650

Recently Sold Franksville, WI Homes

Section Image
  • 905 Ostergaard Ave, Racine, WI 53406

    $275,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    905 Ostergaard Ave, Racine, WI 53406

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,179

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Colloton eXp Realty

    905 Ostergaard Ave, Racine, WI 53406
  • 2736 Fenceline Rd, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406

    $547,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2736 Fenceline Rd, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,716 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,178

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Wucherer Century 21 Affiliated

    2736 Fenceline Rd, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406
  • 1064 Hastings Ct Unit 101, Racine, WI 53406

    $264,900 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1064 Hastings Ct Unit 101, Racine, WI 53406

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,858

    Last Listing Agent Laura Eisel First Weber Inc- Racine

    1064 Hastings Ct Unit 101, Racine, WI 53406
  • Unlisted Address

    $250,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,280

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Clark Grandview Realty

    Unlisted Address
  • 1416 Prairie Dr, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406

    $350,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1416 Prairie Dr, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,124

    Last Listing Agent Meagan Baugher ReBelle Realty

    1416 Prairie Dr, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406
  • 5720 Cambridge Cir Unit 1, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406

    $249,800 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    5720 Cambridge Cir Unit 1, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,818

    Last Listing Agent Tim Vandeville Jr Legacy Realty Group LLC

    5720 Cambridge Cir Unit 1, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406
  • 1113 Lathrop Ave, Racine, WI 53405

    $210,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1113 Lathrop Ave, Racine, WI 53405

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,007 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,736

    Last Listing Agent LETS GO! Realty Group* Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    1113 Lathrop Ave, Racine, WI 53405
  • 5709 Cambridge Cir Unit 6, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406

    $220,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    5709 Cambridge Cir Unit 6, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF

    Current Estimated Value $195,287

    Last Listing Agent Emily Corr Keller Williams Thrive-Caledonia

    5709 Cambridge Cir Unit 6, Mount Pleasant, WI 53406
  • 15725 2 Mile Rd, Franksville, WI 53126

    $670,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    15725 2 Mile Rd, Franksville, WI 53126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,718 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,052

    Last Listing Agent Laura Woltersdorf Keller Williams Thrive-Kenosha

    15725 2 Mile Rd, Franksville, WI 53126

Showing Results 641 - 650, Page 17 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home