8,587

Properties in ZIP Code 80442

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $383,432 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Forest Trail Unit 5, Winter Park, CO 80482

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      145 Forest Trail Unit 5, Winter Park, CO 80482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $906/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Strayer Keller Williams Advantage Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Waterside Dr Unit A105, Fraser, CO 80442

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      64 Waterside Dr Unit A105, Fraser, CO 80442

      Last Sold Summary

      • $605/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Brown Martin RE/MAX of Boulder

    • /26

      Est $1,012,385 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Baker Dr Unit 304, Winter Park, CO 80482

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      400 Baker Dr Unit 304, Winter Park, CO 80482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $756/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carissa Beery Coldwell Banker Mtn Properties

    • /19

      Est $254,894 Not Listed For Sale

      2354 Gcr 519 Wildberry Ln, Tabernash, CO 80478

      2354 Gcr 519 Wildberry Ln, Tabernash, CO 80478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,500
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Team TREC - The Real Estate Company The Real Estate Company

    • /41

      Est $335,627 Not Listed For Sale

      78683 U S 40 Unit 31, Winter Park, CO 80482

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      78683 U S 40 Unit 31, Winter Park, CO 80482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $807/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicola Dixon Keller Williams Advantage Realty, LLC

    • /61

      Est $2,760,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2210 Gcr 519, Tabernash, CO 80478

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2210 Gcr 519, Tabernash, CO 80478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $556/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,720,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hughes Real Estate of Winter Park

    • /35

      Est $1,255,774 Not Listed For Sale

      311 Vasquez Rd, Winter Park, CO 80482

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      311 Vasquez Rd, Winter Park, CO 80482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian MacMillan MacMillan Real Estate Group

    • /50

      Est $1,197,518 Not Listed For Sale

      1250 Gcr 8, Fraser, CO 80442

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1250 Gcr 8, Fraser, CO 80442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,168,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Strayer Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC

    • /26

      Est $413,544 Not Listed For Sale

      225 Hi Country Dr Unit 813, Winter Park, CO 80482

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      225 Hi Country Dr Unit 813, Winter Park, CO 80482

      Last Sold Summary

      • $838/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dallas Dyer Redfin Corporation

    • /36

      Est $663,052 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Arapahoe Rd Unit 502, Winter Park, CO 80482

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      145 Arapahoe Rd Unit 502, Winter Park, CO 80482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $713/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $688,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Leclair Waldorf Real Estate of Winter Park

    • /36

      Est $935,250 Not Listed For Sale

      78710 Us Highway 40 Unit 202, Winter Park, CO 80482

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      78710 Us Highway 40 Unit 202, Winter Park, CO 80482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $851/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $859,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ken Boenish The Real Estate Company

    • /20

      Est $360,310 Not Listed For Sale

      79114 Us Highway 40 Unit E109, Winter Park, CO 80482

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      79114 Us Highway 40 Unit E109, Winter Park, CO 80482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $757/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,400
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Cahill Cahill Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $608,977 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Hi Country Dr Unit 187, Winter Park, CO 80482

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      126 Hi Country Dr Unit 187, Winter Park, CO 80482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $662/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jean Wolter Real Estate of Winter Park

    • /36

      Est $887,027 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Cozens Pointe Cir Unit C202, Fraser, CO 80442

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      67 Cozens Pointe Cir Unit C202, Fraser, CO 80442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $899/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $918,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Flynn Real Estate of Winter Park

    • /45

      Est $926,428 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Cozens Pointe Cir Unit D302, Fraser, CO 80442

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      85 Cozens Pointe Cir Unit D302, Fraser, CO 80442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $767/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

• /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Little Pierre Ave, Fraser, CO 80442

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      209 Little Pierre Ave, Fraser, CO 80442

      Last Sold Summary

      • $535/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Anderson Keller Williams Top Of The Rockies

    • /36

      Est $2,075,404 Not Listed For Sale

      180 Moose Ct, Winter Park, CO 80482

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      180 Moose Ct, Winter Park, CO 80482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $729/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,989,999
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edmund Rudell Rudell Realty

    • /23

      Est $405,698 Not Listed For Sale

      225 Hi Country Dr Unit 1310, Winter Park, CO 80482

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      225 Hi Country Dr Unit 1310, Winter Park, CO 80482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $768/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jean Wolter Real Estate of Winter Park

    • /40

      Est $635,411 Not Listed For Sale

      516 Fox Ln Unit B, Fraser, CO 80442

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      516 Fox Ln Unit B, Fraser, CO 80442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $535/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Taylor Homestead Real Estate, LLC

    • /31

      Est $942,942 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Wolf Park Ln, Winter Park, CO 80482

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      215 Wolf Park Ln, Winter Park, CO 80482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $654/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leah Bishop West and Main Homes

    • /37

      Est $344,128 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Hi Country Dr Unit 56, Winter Park, CO 80482

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      400 Hi Country Dr Unit 56, Winter Park, CO 80482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,061/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

• /50

      Est $3,736,952 Not Listed For Sale

      5500 County Road 8, Fraser, CO 80442

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5500 County Road 8, Fraser, CO 80442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $754/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,900,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Zietz LIV Sothebys International Realty- Breckenridge

    • /33

      Est $717,387 Not Listed For Sale

      79114 Us Highway 40 Unit C22, Winter Park, CO 80482

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      79114 Us Highway 40 Unit C22, Winter Park, CO 80482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $709/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

• /28

      Est $381,103 Not Listed For Sale

      79114 Us Highway 40, Winter Park, CO 80482

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      79114 Us Highway 40, Winter Park, CO 80482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $753/SF
      • 278 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,650
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Sutcliffe Keller Williams Advantage Realty, LLC

    • /16

      Est $452,942 Not Listed For Sale

      397 County Road 834 Unit 43, Fraser, CO 80442

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      397 County Road 834 Unit 43, Fraser, CO 80442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $645/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lucia Padilla Charter Realty Inc.

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      163 County Road 840 Unit 2, Fraser, CO 80442

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      163 County Road 840 Unit 2, Fraser, CO 80442

      Last Sold Summary

      • $442/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heath Boylan Brokers Guild Homes

    • /34

      Est $1,922,535 Not Listed For Sale

      682 Forest Trail, Winter Park, CO 80482

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      682 Forest Trail, Winter Park, CO 80482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $755/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,795,000
      • Aug 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Meyer RE/MAX

    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      851 Ferret Ln, Fraser, CO 80442

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      851 Ferret Ln, Fraser, CO 80442

      Last Sold Summary

      • $528/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,500
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Megan A. Luther eXp Realty, LLC

    • /69

      Est $3,538,183 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Timber Cir, Winter Park, CO 80482

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      52 Timber Cir, Winter Park, CO 80482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $743/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,450,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Riemenschneider Real Estate of Winter Park

    • /26

      Est $654,435 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Arapahoe Rd Unit 402, Winter Park, CO 80482

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      145 Arapahoe Rd Unit 402, Winter Park, CO 80482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $591/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Guzdar GREEN DOOR LIVING REAL ESTATE

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Riverwalk Place, Fraser, CO 80482

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      16 Riverwalk Place, Fraser, CO 80482

      Last Sold Summary

      • $617/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $867,500
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda D Dowell Modern Design Realty Group LLC

    • /35

      Est $413,149 Not Listed For Sale

      477 Hi Country Dr Unit 1414, Winter Park, CO 80482

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      477 Hi Country Dr Unit 1414, Winter Park, CO 80482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $949/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,100
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Campbell Campbell Ventures, LLC

    • /30

      Est $486,557 Not Listed For Sale

      163 Gcr 840 Unit 6, Fraser, CO 80442

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      163 Gcr 840 Unit 6, Fraser, CO 80442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,135
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Ray Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado Real Estate, LLC

    • /44

      Est $1,596,164 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Moose Horn Ct, Granby, CO 80446

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      80 Moose Horn Ct, Granby, CO 80446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $707/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angie Ortner Hideaway Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $581,704 Not Listed For Sale

      444 Forest Trail Unit A-F, Winter Park, CO 80482

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      444 Forest Trail Unit A-F, Winter Park, CO 80482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Below List Price
      • $376/SF
      • Last Sold Price $335,000

      Last Listing Agent Shanna Lalley Real Estate of Winter Park

    • /37

      Est $604,049 Not Listed For Sale

      693 Wapiti Dr Unit B, Fraser, CO 80442

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      693 Wapiti Dr Unit B, Fraser, CO 80442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Ray Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $477,951 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Forest Trail Unit 7, Winter Park, CO 80482

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      145 Forest Trail Unit 7, Winter Park, CO 80482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $767/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Bruton The Real Estate Company

    • /26

      Est $707,559 Not Listed For Sale

      1015 Pioneer Trail, Fraser, CO 80442

      1015 Pioneer Trail, Fraser, CO 80442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,500
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Edmund Rudell Eco Luxe Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $3,128,495 Not Listed For Sale

      1615 Pioneer Trail, Fraser, CO 80442

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1615 Pioneer Trail, Fraser, CO 80442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $695/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,895,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Smith Real Estate of Winter Park

    • /26

      Est $870,537 Not Listed For Sale

      79114 Us Highway 40 Unit 32, Winter Park, CO 80482

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      79114 Us Highway 40 Unit 32, Winter Park, CO 80482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $576/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Meyer RE/MAX

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home