8,587

Properties in ZIP Code 80442

Section Image
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Springview Ln Unit A-204, Fraser, CO 80442

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      16 Springview Ln Unit A-204, Fraser, CO 80442

      Last Sold Summary

      • $562/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $887,691
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Lipscomb Grand Park Real Estate, LLC

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Springview Ln Unit A-203, Fraser, CO 80442

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      16 Springview Ln Unit A-203, Fraser, CO 80442

      Last Sold Summary

      • $565/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $916,948
      • Jun 30, 2021

• /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Springview Ln Unit A-202, Fraser, CO 80442

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      16 Springview Ln Unit A-202, Fraser, CO 80442

      Last Sold Summary

      • $497/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,857
      • Jun 23, 2021

• /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Springview Ln Unit A-201, Fraser, CO 80442

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 899 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      16 Springview Ln Unit A-201, Fraser, CO 80442

      Last Sold Summary

      • $593/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $533,499
      • Jun 18, 2021

• /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Springview Ln Unit A-101, Fraser, CO 80442

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 854 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      16 Springview Ln Unit A-101, Fraser, CO 80442

      Last Sold Summary

      • $581/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $496,449
      • Jun 10, 2021

• /11

      Est $1,922,773 Not Listed For Sale

      138 Game Trail, Fraser, CO 80442

      • 4 Beds
      • 0.5 Baths
      • 2,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      138 Game Trail, Fraser, CO 80442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,474,405
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Keith Neale Koelbel and Co

    • /12

      Est $1,114,515 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Byers Peak Way, Fraser, CO 80442

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      34 Byers Peak Way, Fraser, CO 80442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,802
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Keith Neale Koelbel and Co

    • /18

      Est $1,086,038 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Byers Peak Way, Fraser, CO 80442

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      30 Byers Peak Way, Fraser, CO 80442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,092
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Keith Neale Koelbel and Co

    • /11

      Est $1,933,391 Not Listed For Sale

      148 Game Trail, Fraser, CO 80442

      • 4 Beds
      • 0.5 Baths
      • 2,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      148 Game Trail, Fraser, CO 80442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,426,126
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Keith Neale Koelbel and Co

    • /11

      Est $1,911,559 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Game Trail, Fraser, CO 80442

      • 4 Beds
      • 0.5 Baths
      • 2,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      216 Game Trail, Fraser, CO 80442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $540/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,574,055
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Keith Neale Koelbel and Co

    • /11

      Est $1,747,276 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Game Trail, Fraser, CO 80442

      • 4 Beds
      • 0.5 Baths
      • 2,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      100 Game Trail, Fraser, CO 80442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,428,491
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Keith Neale Koelbel and Co

    • /8

      Est $1,562,324 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Hay Meadow Dr, Fraser, CO 80442

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      42 Hay Meadow Dr, Fraser, CO 80442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,058,120
      • Jun 08, 2022

• /11

      Est $1,396,647 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Hay Meadow Dr, Fraser, CO 80442

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      38 Hay Meadow Dr, Fraser, CO 80442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $627/SF
      • 520 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,223,735
      • Jun 08, 2022

• /8

      Est $1,717,548 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Hay Meadow Dr, Fraser, CO 80442

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      108 Hay Meadow Dr, Fraser, CO 80442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,381,376
      • Sep 21, 2022

• /8

      Est $1,300,602 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Hay Meadow Dr, Fraser, CO 80442

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      114 Hay Meadow Dr, Fraser, CO 80442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,459
      • Sep 22, 2022

• /13

      Est $1,428,019 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Hay Meadow Dr, Fraser, CO 80442

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      118 Hay Meadow Dr, Fraser, CO 80442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $622/SF
      • 417 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,214,110
      • Sep 23, 2022

• /3

      Est $964,684 Not Listed For Sale

      81 Mountain Flower Cir, Fraser, CO 80442

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      81 Mountain Flower Cir, Fraser, CO 80442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,955
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Keith Neale Koelbel and Co

    • /37

      Est $1,081,497 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Mountain Flower Cir, Fraser, CO 80442

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      77 Mountain Flower Cir, Fraser, CO 80442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $696/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • Mar 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Smith Real Estate of Winter Park

    • /3

      Est $1,031,176 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Mountain Flower Cir, Fraser, CO 80442

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      61 Mountain Flower Cir, Fraser, CO 80442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $743,919
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Keith Neale Koelbel and Co

    • /3

      Est $1,045,913 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Mountain Flower Cir, Fraser, CO 80442

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      63 Mountain Flower Cir, Fraser, CO 80442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $513/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $746,647
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Keith Neale Koelbel and Co

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home