5,808

Homes in ZIP Code 48026

Section Image
  • 34446 Sycamore Dr Unit 9, Fraser, MI 48026

    $198,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    34446 Sycamore Dr Unit 9, Fraser, MI 48026

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,666

    Last Listing Agent Loren Shalom Real Estate One Sterling Heights

    34446 Sycamore Dr Unit 9, Fraser, MI 48026
    • 17835 N Wind Dr, Fraser, MI 48026

      Est $234,330 Not Listed For Sale

      17835 N Wind Dr, Fraser, MI 48026

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      17835 N Wind Dr, Fraser, MI 48026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Pyne RE/MAX of Southeast Michigan

  • 34500 Mulvey Unit 10 B, Fraser, MI 48026

    $57,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    34500 Mulvey Unit 10 B, Fraser, MI 48026

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Minnick Market Elite Inc

    34500 Mulvey Unit 10 B, Fraser, MI 48026
    • 18127 Rainbow, Fraser, MI 48026

      Est $243,624 Not Listed For Sale

      18127 Rainbow, Fraser, MI 48026

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      18127 Rainbow, Fraser, MI 48026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

• 34868 Mercer Unit 4, Fraser, MI 48026

    $85,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    34868 Mercer Unit 4, Fraser, MI 48026

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,349

    Last Listing Agent Mike Rozwadowski Century 21 Professionals

    34868 Mercer Unit 4, Fraser, MI 48026
    • 31606 Eveningside, Fraser, MI 48026

      Est $239,496 Not Listed For Sale

      31606 Eveningside, Fraser, MI 48026

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      31606 Eveningside, Fraser, MI 48026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nina Manley Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty

  • 33515 Vista Way, Fraser, MI 48026

    $285,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    33515 Vista Way, Fraser, MI 48026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,058

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Mardlin Realteam Real Estate

    33515 Vista Way, Fraser, MI 48026
    • 18043 Winsome, Fraser, MI 48026

      Est $272,347 Not Listed For Sale

      18043 Winsome, Fraser, MI 48026

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      18043 Winsome, Fraser, MI 48026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah D'Hondt Community Choice Realty Inc.

  • 32308 Norwich Ct, Fraser, MI 48026

    $275,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    32308 Norwich Ct, Fraser, MI 48026

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,354

    Last Listing Agent Sierra Kett Realteam Real Estate

    32308 Norwich Ct, Fraser, MI 48026
    • 17909 Winsome, Fraser, MI 48026

      Est $234,491 Not Listed For Sale

      17909 Winsome, Fraser, MI 48026

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      17909 Winsome, Fraser, MI 48026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Rose Olejniczak Real Estate One Clinton

  • 15991 Princeton Ct, Fraser, MI 48026

    $335,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    15991 Princeton Ct, Fraser, MI 48026

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,360

    Last Listing Agent Cassie Lashbrook KW Realty Livingston

    15991 Princeton Ct, Fraser, MI 48026
    • 18392 Masonic, Fraser, MI 48026

      Est $216,483 Not Listed For Sale

      18392 Masonic, Fraser, MI 48026

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      18392 Masonic, Fraser, MI 48026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dee Patsalis Sine & Monaghan Realtors LLC St Clair

  • 31869 Grove, Fraser, MI 48026

    $320,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    31869 Grove, Fraser, MI 48026

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,432

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Wickersham RE/MAX First

    31869 Grove, Fraser, MI 48026
    • 17924 Masonic, Fraser, MI 48026

      Est $210,043 Not Listed For Sale

      17924 Masonic, Fraser, MI 48026

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      17924 Masonic, Fraser, MI 48026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ed Martin RE/MAX

  • 33532 Regal, Fraser, MI 48026

    $300,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    33532 Regal, Fraser, MI 48026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,517

    Last Listing Agent April Laperriere National Realty Centers, Inc

    33532 Regal, Fraser, MI 48026
    • 17511 Doris, Fraser, MI 48026

      Est $245,598 Not Listed For Sale

      17511 Doris, Fraser, MI 48026

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      17511 Doris, Fraser, MI 48026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Burby RE/MAX First

  • 16281 Pine Ridge Dr N, Fraser, MI 48026

    $290,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    16281 Pine Ridge Dr N, Fraser, MI 48026

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,923

    Last Listing Agent Saif Lateef Keller Williams Lakeside

    16281 Pine Ridge Dr N, Fraser, MI 48026
    • 17523 Lamont, Fraser, MI 48026

      Est $231,434 Not Listed For Sale

      17523 Lamont, Fraser, MI 48026

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      17523 Lamont, Fraser, MI 48026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Hall RE/MAX of Southeast Michigan

  • 15715 Exeter Ct, Fraser, MI 48026

    $308,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    15715 Exeter Ct, Fraser, MI 48026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,554

    Last Listing Agent Jody Thompson 3DX Real Estate-Brighton

    15715 Exeter Ct, Fraser, MI 48026
    • 32123 Huber Ln, Fraser, MI 48026

      Est $300,763 Not Listed For Sale

      32123 Huber Ln, Fraser, MI 48026

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      32123 Huber Ln, Fraser, MI 48026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diane Greig St. Clair Realty

  • 16511 Woodlane, Fraser, MI 48026

    $136,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    16511 Woodlane, Fraser, MI 48026

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,875

    Last Listing Agent Amer Kiryakos Real Producers Real Estate

    16511 Woodlane, Fraser, MI 48026
    • 32329 Beacon Ln, Fraser, MI 48026

      Est $234,066 Not Listed For Sale

      32329 Beacon Ln, Fraser, MI 48026

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      32329 Beacon Ln, Fraser, MI 48026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,500
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah A. Gagnon Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

  • /36

    $232,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    32125 Crestwood, Fraser, MI 48026

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,737

    Last Listing Agent Justin Alex Cleare Realty Solutions

    32125 Crestwood, Fraser, MI 48026
    • 18230 Sylvan Ln, Fraser, MI 48026

      Est $248,441 Not Listed For Sale

      18230 Sylvan Ln, Fraser, MI 48026

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      18230 Sylvan Ln, Fraser, MI 48026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherise Thomas Sun Shine Real Estate Co.

  • 33167 Janet, Fraser, MI 48026

    $220,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    33167 Janet, Fraser, MI 48026

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 985 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,537

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Salvatore Keller Williams Paint Creek

    33167 Janet, Fraser, MI 48026
    • 18154 Davidson, Fraser, MI 48026

      Est $263,902 Not Listed For Sale

      18154 Davidson, Fraser, MI 48026

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      18154 Davidson, Fraser, MI 48026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff & Carolyn Collins-Carroll W.C. Collins Realty

  • 33473 Mulvey, Fraser, MI 48026

    $525,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    33473 Mulvey, Fraser, MI 48026

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,071

    Last Listing Agent Lucy Burby RE/MAX First

    33473 Mulvey, Fraser, MI 48026
    • /16

      Est $221,705 Not Listed For Sale

      32658 Beacon Ln, Fraser, MI 48026

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      32658 Beacon Ln, Fraser, MI 48026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Kelley National Realty Centers

  • 32411 Kelly Rd, Fraser, MI 48026

    $269,900 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    32411 Kelly Rd, Fraser, MI 48026

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,327

    Last Listing Agent Skender Duci Showtime Realty

    32411 Kelly Rd, Fraser, MI 48026
    • 18527 Bittersweet, Fraser, MI 48026

      Est $238,563 Not Listed For Sale

      18527 Bittersweet, Fraser, MI 48026

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      18527 Bittersweet, Fraser, MI 48026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dominic Mark Romano Realty Executives

  • 16191 Erin, Fraser, MI 48026

    $250,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    16191 Erin, Fraser, MI 48026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,622

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Dovin 3DX Real Estate-Brighton

    16191 Erin, Fraser, MI 48026
    • 18515 Bittersweet, Fraser, MI 48026

      Est $240,085 Not Listed For Sale

      18515 Bittersweet, Fraser, MI 48026

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      18515 Bittersweet, Fraser, MI 48026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Dolman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty NB

  • 18011 Airport, Fraser, MI 48026

    $260,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    18011 Airport, Fraser, MI 48026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,661

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Wiegand EXP Realty

    18011 Airport, Fraser, MI 48026
    • 18361 Bittersweet, Fraser, MI 48026

      Est $265,076 Not Listed For Sale

      18361 Bittersweet, Fraser, MI 48026

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      18361 Bittersweet, Fraser, MI 48026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Millard RE/MAX of Southeast Michigan

  • 15621 Lauren, Fraser, MI 48026

    $315,500 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    15621 Lauren, Fraser, MI 48026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,174

    Last Listing Agent Rex Jelalian W.C. Collins Realty

    15621 Lauren, Fraser, MI 48026
    • 18548 Woodbine, Fraser, MI 48026

      Est $216,626 Not Listed For Sale

      18548 Woodbine, Fraser, MI 48026

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      18548 Woodbine, Fraser, MI 48026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Taylor Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty NB

  • 33778 Fraser Ave, Fraser, MI 48026

    $320,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    33778 Fraser Ave, Fraser, MI 48026

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,702

    Last Listing Agent Team Whitman RE/MAX First

    33778 Fraser Ave, Fraser, MI 48026
    • 32864 Beacon Ln, Fraser, MI 48026

      Est $222,590 Not Listed For Sale

      32864 Beacon Ln, Fraser, MI 48026

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      32864 Beacon Ln, Fraser, MI 48026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

• 18488 Masonic, Fraser, MI 48026

    $250,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    18488 Masonic, Fraser, MI 48026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,582

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Schlum Max Broock, REALTORS®-Birmingham

    18488 Masonic, Fraser, MI 48026
    • 32876 Beacon Ln, Fraser, MI 48026

      Est $234,843 Not Listed For Sale

      32876 Beacon Ln, Fraser, MI 48026

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      32876 Beacon Ln, Fraser, MI 48026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Nicholas KW Platinum

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home