185

Recently Sold Homes in 80530

Section Image Section Image
  • /20

    $531,900

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    7330 Green River Ave, Frederick, CO 80530

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,232

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Wolf LGI Realty - Colorado, LLC

    7330 Green River Ave, Frederick, CO 80530
  • /23

    $305,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    6311 Indian Paintbrush St, Frederick, CO 80530

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,433

    Last Listing Agent Christy Gallegos HomeSmart Westminster

    6311 Indian Paintbrush St, Frederick, CO 80530
  • /10

    $325,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    437 6th St, Frederick, CO 80530

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,367

    Last Listing Agent Aaron J Giron TG Realty Inc.

    437 6th St, Frederick, CO 80530
  • /40

    $575,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    508 4th St, Frederick, CO 80530

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,620

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Worley Alpha Dimension Properties Inc

    508 4th St, Frederick, CO 80530
  • /30

    $523,905

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    6531 14th St, Frederick, CO 80530

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,425

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Bright D.R. Horton Realty, LLC

    6531 14th St, Frederick, CO 80530
  • /21

    $475,900

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    7326 Green River Ave, Frederick, CO 80530

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,849

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Wolf LGI Realty - Colorado, LLC

    7326 Green River Ave, Frederick, CO 80530
  • /40

    $545,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    621 Landon St, Frederick, CO 80530

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,943

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Wilson New Padd Group Colorado Realty

    621 Landon St, Frederick, CO 80530
  • /31

    $532,900

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    6530 13th St, Frederick, CO 80530

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,225

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Bright D.R. Horton Realty, LLC

    6530 13th St, Frederick, CO 80530
  • /21

    $557,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    6537 13th St, Frederick, CO 80530

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,569

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Bright D.R. Horton Realty, LLC

    6537 13th St, Frederick, CO 80530
  • /28

    $589,785

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    7337 Arkansas St, Frederick, CO 80530

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,717

    Dream Finders Homes Hidden Creek

    7337 Arkansas St, Frederick, CO 80530
  • /41

    $427,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    7001 Todd Ct, Frederick, CO 80530

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,195

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Livingston RE/MAX Alliance-FTC South

    7001 Todd Ct, Frederick, CO 80530
  • /40

    $315,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    6120 Laural Green Unit 258, Frederick, CO 80530

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,475

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Sheperek eXp Realty, LLC

    6120 Laural Green Unit 258, Frederick, CO 80530
  • /23

    $185,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    6100 Bluestem Green, Frederick, CO 80530

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,812

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Landers RE/MAX Nexus

    6100 Bluestem Green, Frederick, CO 80530
  • /50

    $1,088,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    6905 Charity Ct, Frederick, CO 80530

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,060,651

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Emslie RE/MAX Alliance-FTC South

    6905 Charity Ct, Frederick, CO 80530
  • /40

    $470,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    355 8th St, Frederick, CO 80530

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $412/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,923

    Last Listing Agent Heather Krueger Real Estate by Krueger LLC

    355 8th St, Frederick, CO 80530
  • /36

    $440,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    7977 Emerson Ave, Frederick, CO 80530

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,478

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Morley Sellstate Altitude Property Group

    7977 Emerson Ave, Frederick, CO 80530
  • /38

    $555,800

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    416 Clover Ct, Frederick, CO 80530

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,992

    Last Listing Agent Chad Patterson Living Stone Homes and Estates LLC

    416 Clover Ct, Frederick, CO 80530
  • /27

    $312,500

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    7840 Cattail Green, Frederick, CO 80530

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,255

    Last Listing Agent Linda Chea Real Assets Chea Group

    7840 Cattail Green, Frederick, CO 80530
  • /49

    $382,500

    Sold May 30, 2025

    329 2nd St, Frederick, CO 80530

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,743

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Culver WK Real Estate

    329 2nd St, Frederick, CO 80530
  • /44

    $285,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    7885 Buckhorn Green Unit 131, Frederick, CO 80530

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,880

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Sheperek eXp Realty, LLC

    7885 Buckhorn Green Unit 131, Frederick, CO 80530
  • /40

    $647,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    6739 Blue Spruce St, Frederick, CO 80530

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,793

    Last Listing Agent The Woodrum Team Coldwell Banker Realty - Fort Collins

    6739 Blue Spruce St, Frederick, CO 80530
  • /42

    $429,052

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    6135 Lincoln St, Frederick, CO 80530

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,140

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Martinez Compass - Denver

    6135 Lincoln St, Frederick, CO 80530
  • /36

    $520,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    207 Linden St, Frederick, CO 80530

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,694

    Last Listing Agent Ashleigh Rangel Orchard Brokerage LLC

    207 Linden St, Frederick, CO 80530
  • /34

    $495,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    124 Adams Way, Firestone, CO 80520

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,644

    Last Listing Agent Brianna Cunningham Bison Real Estate Group

    124 Adams Way, Firestone, CO 80520
  • /2

    $310,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    721 Cherry Ave, Dacono, CO 80514

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,984

    Last Listing Agent Brinkley Faulcon Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    721 Cherry Ave, Dacono, CO 80514

Showing Results 161 - 185, Page 5 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home