533

Recently Sold Homes in 21703

Section Image
  • /36

    $380,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    322 Patterson Park Rd, Frederick, MD 21703

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,571

    Last Listing Agent Jim Bass Real Estate Teams, LLC

    322 Patterson Park Rd, Frederick, MD 21703
  • /32

    $411,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    512 Ellison Ct, Frederick, MD 21703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,491

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Young Samson Properties

    512 Ellison Ct, Frederick, MD 21703
  • /22

    $462,500

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    6402 Devonshire Ln, Frederick, MD 21703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,449

    Last Listing Agent Beth Yesford e Venture LLC

    6402 Devonshire Ln, Frederick, MD 21703
  • /44

    $312,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1134 Providence Ct, Frederick, MD 21703

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,934

    Last Listing Agent Dixie Westmoreland Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    1134 Providence Ct, Frederick, MD 21703
  • /47

    $279,900

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    591 Cawley Dr Unit 3D, Frederick, MD 21703

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,618

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Aloi Real Estate Innovations

    591 Cawley Dr Unit 3D, Frederick, MD 21703
  • /29

    $330,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    502 Boysenberry Ln, Frederick, MD 21703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,395

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Hopley Keller Williams Realty Centre

    502 Boysenberry Ln, Frederick, MD 21703
  • /49

    $500,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5004 Old National Pike, Frederick, MD 21702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,836

    Last Listing Agent Christine Reeder Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    5004 Old National Pike, Frederick, MD 21702
  • /54

    $370,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    4326 Buckeystown Pike, Frederick, MD 21704

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1883

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,423

    Last Listing Agent Gwyn Webb Samson Properties

    4326 Buckeystown Pike, Frederick, MD 21704
  • /36

    $495,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    4330 Buckeystown Pike, Frederick, MD 21704

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1882

    Last Sold Summary

    • $392/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,982

    Last Listing Agent Janet and Michael Burch Century 21 Redwood Realty

    4330 Buckeystown Pike, Frederick, MD 21704
  • /50

    $455,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    5408 Old National Pike, Frederick, MD 21702

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,421

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Grove Bach Real Estate

    5408 Old National Pike, Frederick, MD 21702
  • /3

    $75,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    4850 Old National Pike, Frederick, MD 21702

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $76,940

    Last Listing Agent Michael Bennett Compass

    4850 Old National Pike, Frederick, MD 21702
  • /87

    $740,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4310 Buckeystown Pike, Frederick, MD 21704

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1870

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,189

    Last Listing Agent Keri Weis Northrop Realty

    4310 Buckeystown Pike, Frederick, MD 21704
  • /39

    $735,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    2809 Decatur Dr, Adamstown, MD 21710

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,620

    Last Listing Agent Humberto Benitez Keller Williams Realty Centre

    2809 Decatur Dr, Adamstown, MD 21710

Showing Results 521 - 533, Page 14 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home