$739,000
706 E Walnut St, North Wales, PA 19454
- Studio
- 3,739 Sq Ft
- Built 1875
Last Sold Summary
- $198/SF
- 61 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $527,385
Last Listing Agent Douglas Kriebel Coldwell Banker Hearthside
706 E Walnut St, North Wales, PA 19454