$215,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026
3919 N River Rd, Freeland, MI 48623
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,610 Sq Ft
- Built 1965
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Below List Price
- $82/SF
- 5 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $219,367
Last Listing Agent Ashley Baynham Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate
3919 N River Rd, Freeland, MI 48623