10,741

Properties in ZIP Code 11520

Section Image
    • 273 S Ocean Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $765,442 Not Listed For Sale

      273 S Ocean Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      273 S Ocean Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $624,000
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Kennedy Becker Realty Services Inc

    • 255 S Ocean Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $920,659 Not Listed For Sale

      255 S Ocean Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      255 S Ocean Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elana Magreli Real Broker NY LLC

    • 266 Hudson Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $502,601 Not Listed For Sale

      266 Hudson Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      266 Hudson Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $524/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lia Miele Century 21 Sherlock Homes

    • 34 Howard Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $641,817 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Howard Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      34 Howard Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 242 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aminta Borja Winzone Realty Inc

    • 38 Howard Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $608,951 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Howard Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      38 Howard Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Karp Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 58 Howard Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $588,287 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Howard Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      58 Howard Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Reiss Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 250 Hudson Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $510,170 Not Listed For Sale

      250 Hudson Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      250 Hudson Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Sanchez Newman Realty Inc

    • 38 Hubbard Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $558,307 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Hubbard Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      38 Hubbard Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $600/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Renee Gildersleeve Signature Premier Properties

    • 77 Tyler St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $534,100 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Tyler St, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      77 Tyler St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Kennedy Becker Realty Services Inc

    • 63 Tyler St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $519,817 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Tyler St, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      63 Tyler St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Garrett Garrett Realty Group

    • 43 Tyler St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $606,177 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Tyler St, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      43 Tyler St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anna Fiore Fiore Real Estate Sales Corp

    • 795 Guy Lombardo Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $730,704 Not Listed For Sale

      795 Guy Lombardo Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      795 Guy Lombardo Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marjorie Tornatore Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 67 Van Buren St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $527,982 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Van Buren St, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      67 Van Buren St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $635/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Louise Mancuso Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 77 Van Buren St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $554,183 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Van Buren St, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      77 Van Buren St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $458,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Philip Chaney Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc

    • 5 Grant St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $715,694 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Grant St, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5 Grant St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sergio Roldan Galaxy Realty Group Inc

    • 67 Grant St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $536,870 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Grant St, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      67 Grant St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 270 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bernard Jaramillo Exit Realty Achieve

    • 81 Grant St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $580,465 Not Listed For Sale

      81 Grant St, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      81 Grant St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Garrett Garrett Realty Group

    • 44 Van Buren St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $512,530 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Van Buren St, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      44 Van Buren St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $582/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Vespoli Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 14 Van Buren St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $608,482 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Van Buren St, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      14 Van Buren St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $667/SF
      • 337 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Humberto Aburto Unlimited Homes Realty Inc

    • 22 Grant St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $641,832 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Grant St, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      22 Grant St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Evens Floreal Keller Williams Rty Gold Coast

    • 23 Robert St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $464,827 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Robert St, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      23 Robert St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $562/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Matone Elite Realty Advisers LLC

    • 31 Robert St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $702,079 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Robert St, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      31 Robert St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Commisso Vantage Realty Partners

    • 43 Polk St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $492,413 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Polk St, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      43 Polk St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $619/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marshall Myers LAFFEY REAL ESTATE

    • 94 Polk St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $574,716 Not Listed For Sale

      94 Polk St, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      94 Polk St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brigitte Bailey Keller Williams Realty Greater

    • 77 Norton St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $613,820 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Norton St, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      77 Norton St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Lenard Signature Premier Properties

    • 673 Guy Lombardo Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $586,464 Not Listed For Sale

      673 Guy Lombardo Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      673 Guy Lombardo Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $533/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $586,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Corbin Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 84 Overton St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $647,282 Not Listed For Sale

      84 Overton St, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      84 Overton St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gabriel Kashi Keystone Realty USA Corp

    • 94 Overton St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $649,804 Not Listed For Sale

      94 Overton St, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      94 Overton St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dana Durso Signature Premier Properties

    • 54 Overton St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $472,860 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Overton St, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      54 Overton St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $575/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Biegelman Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 82 Norton St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $691,228 Not Listed For Sale

      82 Norton St, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      82 Norton St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Lumer Keller Williams Realty Elite

    • 57 Martha St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $617,431 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Martha St, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      57 Martha St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Macaluso Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 53 Martha St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $599,320 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Martha St, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      53 Martha St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fabiola Simone Signature Premier Properties

    • 9 Martha St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $586,759 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Martha St, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      9 Martha St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,100
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Bacchus My Dream Home Realty Inc

    • 79 Martha St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $818,848 Not Listed For Sale

      79 Martha St, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      79 Martha St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chrystina Peoples Peoples Realty & Associates

    • 97 Martha St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $609,044 Not Listed For Sale

      97 Martha St, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      97 Martha St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Testa Signature Premier Properties

    • 79 Layton St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $643,334 Not Listed For Sale

      79 Layton St, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      79 Layton St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Korman Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 88 Layton St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $597,821 Not Listed For Sale

      88 Layton St, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      88 Layton St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Zapelli Signature Premier Properties

    • 54 Jefferson St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $637,207 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Jefferson St, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      54 Jefferson St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donnetta Cumberbatch Signature Premier Properties

    • 267 Gordon Place, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $851,721 Not Listed For Sale

      267 Gordon Place, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      267 Gordon Place, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Riso Park Avenue Realty LB

    • 157 Gordon Place, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $547,581 Not Listed For Sale

      157 Gordon Place, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      157 Gordon Place, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Perrone Realty Connect USA LI Inc

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home