10,741

Properties in ZIP Code 11520

Section Image
    • 73 Van Buren St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $523,375 Not Listed For Sale

      73 Van Buren St, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      73 Van Buren St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $548/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,500
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Hart World Prop Intl Sea to Sky

    • 57 Van Buren St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $532,280 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Van Buren St, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      57 Van Buren St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $533/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Shanley HomeSmart Premier Living Rlty

    • 15 Van Buren St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $594,684 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Van Buren St, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      15 Van Buren St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Apr 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Perry Pappas Signature Premier Properties

    • 47 Grant St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $563,198 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Grant St, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      47 Grant St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Leatherman Leatherman Homes

    • 82 Grant St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $636,336 Not Listed For Sale

      82 Grant St, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      82 Grant St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $526,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Chiaramonte Signature Premier Properties

    • 28 Grant St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $470,489 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Grant St, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      28 Grant St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Sandor Boci Sailing Home Realty of L I LLC

    • 11 Robert St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $678,734 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Robert St, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      11 Robert St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Montalbano Signature Premier Properties

    • 67 Robert St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $667,954 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Robert St, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      67 Robert St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $518,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dean Graber Keller Williams Rlty Landmark

    • 12 Grant St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $648,168 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Grant St, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      12 Grant St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christina Napoli Deppert Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 94 Robert St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $502,480 Not Listed For Sale

      94 Robert St, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      94 Robert St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Okul EXIT Realty Premier

    • 88 Robert St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $678,358 Not Listed For Sale

      88 Robert St, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      88 Robert St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Josh Handler Keller Williams Realty Elite

    • 13 Polk St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $669,737 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Polk St, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      13 Polk St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Apr 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kin Wai Tsui EMC Long Island Realty Corp

    • 34 Polk St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $615,589 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Polk St, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      34 Polk St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mathias Coni Oversouth LLC

    • 91 Overton St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $701,758 Not Listed For Sale

      91 Overton St, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      91 Overton St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Richardson Century 21 American Homes

    • 51 Overton St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $612,413 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Overton St, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      51 Overton St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $473,000
      • Feb 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Myrie Century 21 American Homes

    • 51 Norton St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $698,537 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Norton St, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      51 Norton St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $555/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,500
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rose Bruscino Home and Hearth of Long Island

    • 48 Overton St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $700,588 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Overton St, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      48 Overton St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Feb 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Duplessy Fave Realty Inc

    • 34 Norton St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $582,695 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Norton St, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      34 Norton St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Sinnona EXP Realty

    • 20 Norton St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $707,302 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Norton St, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      20 Norton St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Touhamy Tri State Realty Services LLC

    • 21 Martha St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $555,078 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Martha St, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      21 Martha St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scarlet Cafarelli Blue Brick Real Estate

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home