10,741

Properties in ZIP Code 11520

Section Image
    • 6 Laurette Ln, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $711,771 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Laurette Ln, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6 Laurette Ln, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent George Scarpias Signature Premier Properties

    • 21 Laurette Ln, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $695,851 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Laurette Ln, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      21 Laurette Ln, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,000
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maribel X. Garcia Keller Williams Realty Greater

    • 35 Laurette Ln, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $748,940 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Laurette Ln, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      35 Laurette Ln, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maurice Eason EXIT Realty Premier

    • 71 Ann Dr S, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $720,031 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Ann Dr S, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      71 Ann Dr S, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Leone Realty Connect USA LLC

    • 59 Ann Dr S, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $732,512 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Ann Dr S, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      59 Ann Dr S, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Hunter Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 57 Ann Dr S, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $726,924 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Ann Dr S, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      57 Ann Dr S, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $593,500
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jasmine Owens Keystone Realty USA Corp

    • 17 Ann Dr N, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $691,707 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Ann Dr N, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      17 Ann Dr N, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Cunningham In Site Realty LLC

    • 3 Ann Dr N, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $699,168 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Ann Dr N, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3 Ann Dr N, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Dec 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Kaplan Hyde Signature Premier Properties

    • 87 E 2nd St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $749,157 Not Listed For Sale

      87 E 2nd St, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      87 E 2nd St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Conforti Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 46 Fairview Place, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $1,173,225 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Fairview Place, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      46 Fairview Place, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 243 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,018,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Walsh Boening RE/MAX

    • 919 S Long Beach Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $623,126 Not Listed For Sale

      919 S Long Beach Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      919 S Long Beach Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Coons Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 875 S Long Beach Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $784,768 Not Listed For Sale

      875 S Long Beach Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      875 S Long Beach Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $793,400
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elisette Ocampo Century 21 American Homes

    • 863 S Long Beach Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $723,762 Not Listed For Sale

      863 S Long Beach Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      863 S Long Beach Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $658,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Neglia RustyCap O Inc

    • 360 Nassau Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $627,851 Not Listed For Sale

      360 Nassau Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      360 Nassau Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • May 19, 2022

• 780 Miller Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $712,850 Not Listed For Sale

      780 Miller Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      780 Miller Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Jan 06, 2022

• 543 Nassau Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $693,056 Not Listed For Sale

      543 Nassau Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      543 Nassau Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stein

    • 714 Miller Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $714,139 Not Listed For Sale

      714 Miller Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      714 Miller Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 09, 2022

• 634 Miller Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $504,578 Not Listed For Sale

      634 Miller Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      634 Miller Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dominique Wasilewski EXP Realty

    • 642 Miller Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $719,125 Not Listed For Sale

      642 Miller Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      642 Miller Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $739,000
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beatriz Elegante Blue Island Homes NY LLC

    • 668 Miller Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $726,823 Not Listed For Sale

      668 Miller Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      668 Miller Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Apr 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Conall Sullivan Fave Realty Inc

    • 419 Nassau Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $519,759 Not Listed For Sale

      419 Nassau Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      419 Nassau Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deirdre Folan Keller Williams Rlty Landmark

    • 317 Nassau Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $568,212 Not Listed For Sale

      317 Nassau Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      317 Nassau Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Mar 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anna Strachan Signature Premier Properties

    • 492 Miller Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $646,773 Not Listed For Sale

      492 Miller Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      492 Miller Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jagmeet Bedi Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 303 Nassau Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $648,488 Not Listed For Sale

      303 Nassau Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      303 Nassau Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Shalomoff Keller WIlliams Realty Liberty

    • 299 Nassau Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $557,243 Not Listed For Sale

      299 Nassau Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      299 Nassau Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Apr 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Coscia HomeSmart Premier Living Rlty

    • 804 S Ocean Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $636,902 Not Listed For Sale

      804 S Ocean Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      804 S Ocean Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dewayne Ewan Landmark Elite Homes Corp

    • 39 Hamilton St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $859,399 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Hamilton St, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      39 Hamilton St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bryn Elliott Signature Premier Properties

    • 549 Miller Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $722,415 Not Listed For Sale

      549 Miller Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      549 Miller Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Rosenthal Realty Trends Corp

    • 576 S Ocean Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $658,446 Not Listed For Sale

      576 S Ocean Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      576 S Ocean Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amal Elsheemy Keller Williams Rty Gold Coast

    • 363 Miller Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $537,780 Not Listed For Sale

      363 Miller Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      363 Miller Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Todd Yovino Island Advantage Realty LLC

    • 22 Cedar St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $745,985 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Cedar St, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      22 Cedar St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Yadlynd Cherubin Keller Williams Realty Greater

    • 12 Cedar St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $701,984 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Cedar St, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      12 Cedar St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janelle Sanford Century 21 AA Realty

    • 335 Miller Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $674,545 Not Listed For Sale

      335 Miller Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      335 Miller Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rose Bruscino Home and Hearth of Long Island

    • 384 Miller Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $670,632 Not Listed For Sale

      384 Miller Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      384 Miller Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Yedid Island Group Realty Inc

    • 219 Nassau Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $708,231 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Nassau Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      219 Nassau Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Hart World Prop Intl Sea to Sky

    • 123 Nassau Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $621,644 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Nassau Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      123 Nassau Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Apr 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connie Speirs Alexander Madison Realty Inc

    • 119 Nassau Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $604,053 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Nassau Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      119 Nassau Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Mullings-Jones Exit Realty Hillcourt

    • 268 Miller Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $714,756 Not Listed For Sale

      268 Miller Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      268 Miller Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 262 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Mar 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Gennaro Destiny R&C Real Estate LLC

    • 92 Adams St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $695,892 Not Listed For Sale

      92 Adams St, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      92 Adams St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Kennedy Becker Realty Services Inc

    • 591 S Long Beach Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $607,433 Not Listed For Sale

      591 S Long Beach Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      591 S Long Beach Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Abramson New Image Realty Corp

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home