10,741

Properties in ZIP Code 11520

Section Image
    • 90 Cedar St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $710,079 Not Listed For Sale

      90 Cedar St, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      90 Cedar St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Feb 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa D.G. Rosenblatt Century 21 AA Realty

    • 429 S Long Beach Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $734,619 Not Listed For Sale

      429 S Long Beach Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      429 S Long Beach Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Sandroni Baldwin Realty

    • 856 S Long Beach Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $1,276,635 Not Listed For Sale

      856 S Long Beach Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      856 S Long Beach Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Conforti Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 700 S Long Beach Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Not Listed For Sale

      700 S Long Beach Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      700 S Long Beach Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $508,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Raj Jaggi Voro LLC

    • 449 Roosevelt Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $768,847 Not Listed For Sale

      449 Roosevelt Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      449 Roosevelt Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Helena Gentile Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc

    • 620 S Long Beach Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $705,236 Not Listed For Sale

      620 S Long Beach Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      620 S Long Beach Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Fred Duran Ocean Rock Realty Inc

    • 429 Roosevelt Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $742,203 Not Listed For Sale

      429 Roosevelt Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      429 Roosevelt Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Rodriguez Fave Realty Inc

    • 345 Roosevelt Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $763,754 Not Listed For Sale

      345 Roosevelt Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      345 Roosevelt Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Datlow Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 403 Roosevelt Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $761,601 Not Listed For Sale

      403 Roosevelt Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      403 Roosevelt Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 215 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Shane All Island Estates Realty Corp

    • 450 S Long Beach Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $732,120 Not Listed For Sale

      450 S Long Beach Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      450 S Long Beach Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Sandor Boci Sailing Home Realty of L I LLC

    • 6 Casino St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $570,518 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Casino St, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      6 Casino St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Mar 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Lisa Jessie Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc

    • 251 Roosevelt Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $576,010 Not Listed For Sale

      251 Roosevelt Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      251 Roosevelt Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Perry Pappas Signature Premier Properties

    • 181 Roosevelt Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $671,812 Not Listed For Sale

      181 Roosevelt Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      181 Roosevelt Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Caprino Signature Premier Properties

    • 119 Westside Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $615,144 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Westside Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      119 Westside Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Weiss Exit Realty Achieve

    • 49 S Bay Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $672,956 Not Listed For Sale

      49 S Bay Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      49 S Bay Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Clennon Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 25 Westside Ave Unit RAY, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $541,000 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Westside Ave Unit RAY, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      25 Westside Ave Unit RAY, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cory Knopf Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 22 Westside Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $624,423 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Westside Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      22 Westside Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Yedid Island Group Realty Inc

    • 64 Branch Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $604,767 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Branch Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      64 Branch Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rose Bruscino Home and Hearth of Long Island

    • 130 Saint Marks Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $649,240 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Saint Marks Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      130 Saint Marks Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Sinnona EXP Realty

    • 133 Saint Marks Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $567,516 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Saint Marks Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      133 Saint Marks Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Salvatore Burruano American Pride Realty Inc

    • 345 Ray St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $688,783 Not Listed For Sale

      345 Ray St, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      345 Ray St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Dec 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Zavala Signature Premier Properties

    • 205 Whaley St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $764,384 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Whaley St, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      205 Whaley St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $597,400
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Elie Challinger Realty Inc

    • 344 Archer St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $862,050 Not Listed For Sale

      344 Archer St, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      344 Archer St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Flaumenbaum Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 78 Roosevelt Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $850,770 Not Listed For Sale

      78 Roosevelt Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      78 Roosevelt Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Mar 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Francine Acquaro Signature Premier Properties

    • 173 Whaley St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $775,524 Not Listed For Sale

      173 Whaley St, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      173 Whaley St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Feb 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeanine Entenmann Signature Premier Properties

    • 189 Whaley St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $652,150 Not Listed For Sale

      189 Whaley St, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      189 Whaley St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Aug 17, 2022

• 227 S Bayview Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $832,491 Not Listed For Sale

      227 S Bayview Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      227 S Bayview Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jan 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Rivera Island Advantage Realty LLC

    • 173 Rose St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $744,841 Not Listed For Sale

      173 Rose St, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      173 Rose St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan MacDonald Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 305 Smith St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $738,504 Not Listed For Sale

      305 Smith St, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      305 Smith St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Biegelman Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 288 Atlantic Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $561,241 Not Listed For Sale

      288 Atlantic Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      288 Atlantic Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • Feb 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Josue Bermudez JB & Assoc Real Estate Inc

    • 296 Atlantic Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $588,446 Not Listed For Sale

      296 Atlantic Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      296 Atlantic Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Delmy Campos JB & Assoc Real Estate Inc

    • 298 Southside Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $721,923 Not Listed For Sale

      298 Southside Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      298 Southside Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pierre Borga RE/MAX

    • 130 Whaley St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $665,864 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Whaley St, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      130 Whaley St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Clark Clark Realty Corp Of New York

    • 92 Whaley St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $596,641 Not Listed For Sale

      92 Whaley St, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      92 Whaley St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

• 41 Miller Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $866,883 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Miller Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      41 Miller Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $662,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Kennedy Becker Realty Services Inc

    • 171 S Long Beach Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $826,000 Not Listed For Sale

      171 S Long Beach Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      171 S Long Beach Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Luis Rodriguez Platinum Realty Estates

    • 27 Hubbard Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $623,839 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Hubbard Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      27 Hubbard Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $531,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Smith Home and Hearth of Long Island

    • 58 Hubbard Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $582,084 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Hubbard Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      58 Hubbard Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,500
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Stineback Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 3 Van Buren St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $576,768 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Van Buren St, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3 Van Buren St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent AnneMarie Bender Sailing Home Realty of L I LLC

    • 24 Tyler St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $483,803 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Tyler St, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      24 Tyler St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $533/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Abraham Ortiz Voro LLC

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home