$675,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026
96 East Ave, Freeport, NY 11520
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,613 Sq Ft
- Built 1952
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Below List Price
- $418/SF
- 31 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $693,811
Last Listing Agent Audrey Williams Grand Home Properties LLC
96 East Ave, Freeport, NY 11520