$590,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025
176 Sweezy Ave, Freeport, NY 11520
- 4 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,554 Sq Ft
- Built 1927
Last Sold Summary
- 7% Above List Price
- $380/SF
- 3 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $636,971
Last Listing Agent Sepideh Owadeyah Keystone Realty USA Corp
176 Sweezy Ave, Freeport, NY 11520