$334,900 Sold Apr 30, 2026
2420 N Old State Road 1, Fremont, IN 46737
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,536 Sq Ft
- Built 1880
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Below List Price
- $218/SF
- 35 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $331,192
Last Listing Agent Nathan Smith Uptown Realty Group
2420 N Old State Road 1, Fremont, IN 46737