$127,000
1130 Alger St, Fremont, OH 43420
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 960 Sq Ft
- Built 1926
Last Sold Summary
- 6% Above List Price
- $132/SF
- 29 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $124,610
Last Listing Agent Denise & Sonny Workman Polter Real Estate
1130 Alger St, Fremont, OH 43420