12,357

Fremont, OH Homes

Section Image
    • /13

      Est $177,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      2744 Port Clinton Rd, Fremont, OH 43420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2744 Port Clinton Rd, Fremont, OH 43420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 237 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Wood Howard Hanna

    • /50

      Est $452,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 E County Road 89, Fremont, OH 43420

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      501 E County Road 89, Fremont, OH 43420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Wendt Wendt Key Team Realty Ltd

    • /32

      Est $195,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      2995 Fangboner Rd, Fremont, OH 43420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2995 Fangboner Rd, Fremont, OH 43420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diann Hamons Wendt Key Team Realty Ltd

    • /30

      Est $174,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      3633 Tiffin Rd, Fremont, OH 43420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3633 Tiffin Rd, Fremont, OH 43420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Johnson Wendt Key Team Realty

    • /29

      Est $186,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      1392 River St, Fremont, OH 43420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      1392 River St, Fremont, OH 43420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janet Herzog RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $209,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      1710 River St, Fremont, OH 43420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1710 River St, Fremont, OH 43420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Landen Barr EXP Realty, LLC

    • /19

      Est $170,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      1800 River St, Fremont, OH 43420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1800 River St, Fremont, OH 43420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob Boukissen Wendt Key Team Realty

    • /43

      Est $338,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      3882 County Road 168, Fremont, OH 43420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3882 County Road 168, Fremont, OH 43420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Boukissen Wendt Key Team Realty

    • /72

      Est $273,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      1080 Level Dr, Fremont, OH 43420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1080 Level Dr, Fremont, OH 43420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Wendt Wendt Key Team Realty

    • /28

      Est $221,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      3119 Darr Rd, Fremont, OH 43420

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3119 Darr Rd, Fremont, OH 43420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Polter Polter Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $262,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      1411 County Road 31, Fremont, OH 43420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1411 County Road 31, Fremont, OH 43420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Polter Polter Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $315,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      1644 S State Route 53, Fremont, OH 43420

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1644 S State Route 53, Fremont, OH 43420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent NICOLE KEUNEKE Key Realty, LTD

    • /57

      Est $395,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      1338 County Road 31, Fremont, OH 43420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1338 County Road 31, Fremont, OH 43420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 265 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Young Polter Real Estate

    • /66

      Est $311,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      1271 County Road 37, Fremont, OH 43420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1271 County Road 37, Fremont, OH 43420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,500
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monica Camarata Century 21 Bolte Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $138,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      1291 County Road 39, Fremont, OH 43420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1291 County Road 39, Fremont, OH 43420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Below List Price
      • $69/SF
      • Last Sold Price $76,000

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Ritchie Wendt Key Team Realty

    • /50

      Est $272,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      1317 County Road 39, Fremont, OH 43420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1317 County Road 39, Fremont, OH 43420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,125
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Wendt Wendt Key Team Realty Ltd

    • /18

      Est $172,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      918 County Road 39, Fremont, OH 43420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      918 County Road 39, Fremont, OH 43420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,500
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Ritchie Wendt Key Team Realty

    • /96

      Est $453,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      2639 Morrison Rd, Fremont, OH 43420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2639 Morrison Rd, Fremont, OH 43420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Wendt Wendt Key Team Realty

    • /21

      Est $199,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      613 Stahl Rd, Fremont, OH 43420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      613 Stahl Rd, Fremont, OH 43420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Good Century 21 Bolte Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $379,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      450 E McGormley Rd, Fremont, OH 43420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      450 E McGormley Rd, Fremont, OH 43420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Wendt Wendt Key Team Realty Ltd

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home