$260,250
3743 E Mckinley Ave, Fresno, CA 93703
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 870 Sq Ft
- Built 1950
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Below List Price
- $299/SF
- 3 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $260,635
Last Listing Agent Christopher Sanchez Park Place Real Estate
3743 E Mckinley Ave, Fresno, CA 93703