621

Recently Sold McLane Homes

Section Image
  • /8

    $232,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    3743 N Fresno St, Fresno, CA 93726

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 299 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,961

    Last Listing Agent Priscilla Antunez Real Broker

    3743 N Fresno St, Fresno, CA 93726
  • /33

    $412,820

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    2023 N Cobbler Dr, Fresno, CA 93727

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Pottorff Wilson Homes, Inc

    2023 N Cobbler Dr, Fresno, CA 93727
  • /36

    $407,820

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    6539 E Blushing Dr, Fresno, CA 93727

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Pottorff Wilson Homes, Inc

    6539 E Blushing Dr, Fresno, CA 93727
  • /40

    $434,820

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    6610 E Crimson Dr, Fresno, CA 93727

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Pottorff Wilson Homes, Inc

    6610 E Crimson Dr, Fresno, CA 93727
  • /64

    $630,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    3807 N Pearwood Ave, Fresno, CA 93727

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,608

    Last Listing Agent Xiangyang Shi Allegiant Realty & Associates

    3807 N Pearwood Ave, Fresno, CA 93727
  • /21

    $196,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    5164 E Ashlan Ave Unit 127, Fresno, CA 93727

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,156

    Last Listing Agent Ed Ferguson HomeSmart PV and Associates

    5164 E Ashlan Ave Unit 127, Fresno, CA 93727
  • /17

    $340,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    3343 E Weldon Ave, Fresno, CA 93703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,008

    Last Listing Agent Alex Orellano Real Broker

    3343 E Weldon Ave, Fresno, CA 93703
  • /47

    $380,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    3938 E Michigan Ave, Fresno, CA 93703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,864

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Smades Klein Premier Plus Real Estate Compa

    3938 E Michigan Ave, Fresno, CA 93703
  • /28

    $484,990

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    6617 E Carmen Ave, Fresno, CA 93727

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Pottorff Wilson Homes, Inc

    6617 E Carmen Ave, Fresno, CA 93727
  • /29

    $355,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    3525 Mayfair Dr N, Fresno, CA 93703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,764

    Last Listing Agent Lee Her New York Real Estate

    3525 Mayfair Dr N, Fresno, CA 93703
  • /24

    $503,950

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    7064 E Harvard Ave, Fresno, CA 93737

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,407

    7064 E Harvard Ave, Fresno, CA 93737
  • /35

    $385,300

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    6565 E Clingstone Dr, Fresno, CA 93727

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,227 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Pottorff Wilson Homes, Inc

    6565 E Clingstone Dr, Fresno, CA 93727
  • /30

    $250,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    4335 E Brentwood Ave, Fresno, CA 93703

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,273

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Higton Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

    4335 E Brentwood Ave, Fresno, CA 93703
  • /2

    $253,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2042 Mayfair Dr E, Fresno, CA 93703

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,444

    Last Listing Agent Lupe Silva Guadalupe M Silva, Broker

    2042 Mayfair Dr E, Fresno, CA 93703
  • /37

    $315,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    4632 E Princeton Ave, Fresno, CA 93703

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,545

    Last Listing Agent Antonio Arguelles Century 21 Select Real Estate

    4632 E Princeton Ave, Fresno, CA 93703
  • /29

    $434,950

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    6235 E Pontiac Way, Fresno, CA 93727

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,898

    Last Listing Agent Kirby Smith Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

    6235 E Pontiac Way, Fresno, CA 93727
  • /25

    $320,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    4233 E Buckingham Way, Fresno, CA 93726

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,662

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Rendon Iron Key Real Estate

    4233 E Buckingham Way, Fresno, CA 93726
  • /26

    $300,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    4205 E Brentwood Ave, Fresno, CA 93703

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,358

    Last Listing Agent Paul Haworth RE/MAX Gold - Clovis

    4205 E Brentwood Ave, Fresno, CA 93703
  • /33

    $415,320

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2063 N Cobbler Dr, Fresno, CA 93727

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Pottorff Wilson Homes, Inc

    2063 N Cobbler Dr, Fresno, CA 93727
  • /37

    $437,320

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    2095 N Cobbler Dr, Fresno, CA 93727

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Pottorff Wilson Homes, Inc

    2095 N Cobbler Dr, Fresno, CA 93727
  • /28

    $496,990

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1899 N Apricot Ave, Fresno, CA 93727

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Pottorff Wilson Homes, Inc

    1899 N Apricot Ave, Fresno, CA 93727
  • /46

    $605,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    6977 E Michigan Ave, Fresno, CA 93727

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,213

    Last Listing Agent Laura Mather-Mollica London Properties, Ltd.

    6977 E Michigan Ave, Fresno, CA 93727
  • /29

    $574,200

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    6658 E Carmen Ave, Fresno, CA 93727

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,741 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Pottorff Wilson Homes, Inc

    6658 E Carmen Ave, Fresno, CA 93727
  • /16

    $484,490

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    3467 N Mcarthur Ave, Fresno, CA 93727

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    3467 N Mcarthur Ave, Fresno, CA 93727
  • /18

    $315,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    3637 N Fresno St, Fresno, CA 93726

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,142

    Last Listing Agent Nora Hall Realty One Group Action

    3637 N Fresno St, Fresno, CA 93726
  • /37

    $434,820

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    2048 N Autumnglo Dr, Fresno, CA 93727

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Pottorff Wilson Homes, Inc

    2048 N Autumnglo Dr, Fresno, CA 93727
  • /20

    $330,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    2732 E Lansing Way, Fresno, CA 93726

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 338 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,568

    Last Listing Agent Rob Sparks Better Homes & Garden Real Est

    2732 E Lansing Way, Fresno, CA 93726
  • /40

    $431,820

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    6586 E Crimson Dr, Fresno, CA 93727

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Pottorff Wilson Homes, Inc

    6586 E Crimson Dr, Fresno, CA 93727
  • /21

    $120,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    4002 E Dakota Ave Unit 104, Fresno, CA 93726

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,467

    Last Listing Agent Robert Schlesier Utopia Real Estate

    4002 E Dakota Ave Unit 104, Fresno, CA 93726
  • 7375 E Lansing Way, Fresno, CA 93737

    $465,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    7375 E Lansing Way, Fresno, CA 93737

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,279

    Last Listing Agent Scott Meadows Venture Realty Group

    7375 E Lansing Way, Fresno, CA 93737
  • /19

    $280,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2219 E Cambridge Ave, Fresno, CA 93703

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,519

    Last Listing Agent Tom Debey London Properties, Ltd.

    2219 E Cambridge Ave, Fresno, CA 93703
  • /38

    $560,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3232 Greenfield Ave, Clovis, CA 93611

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,544

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Parker-Estrada Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Clovis

    3232 Greenfield Ave, Clovis, CA 93611
  • /9

    $75,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1444 N Archie Ave, Fresno, CA 93703

    • Land
    • 7,697 Sq Ft
    • $424,448 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,000

    Last Listing Agent Hector Alvarez Xpert Agent

    1444 N Archie Ave, Fresno, CA 93703
  • /55

    $520,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    4933 E Tulare St, Fresno, CA 93727

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carl Castro Iron Key Real Estate

    4933 E Tulare St, Fresno, CA 93727
  • /37

    $429,820

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    2088 N Autumnglo Dr, Fresno, CA 93727

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Pottorff Wilson Homes, Inc

    2088 N Autumnglo Dr, Fresno, CA 93727
  • 6647 E Vassar Ave, Fresno, CA 93727

    $535,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    6647 E Vassar Ave, Fresno, CA 93727

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,947

    Last Listing Agent Vishal Lal Real Broker

    6647 E Vassar Ave, Fresno, CA 93727
  • /33

    $424,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    6239 E Fedora Ave, Fresno, CA 93727

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,858

    Last Listing Agent Stanley Phillips London Properties, Ltd.

    6239 E Fedora Ave, Fresno, CA 93727
  • /60

    $750,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    2756 N Douglas Ave, Fresno, CA 93727

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,191

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Rendon Iron Key Real Estate

    2756 N Douglas Ave, Fresno, CA 93727
  • /51

    $520,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    7252 E Berkeley Ave, Fresno, CA 93737

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,972

    Last Listing Agent Gautam Atri Universal Realty Services, Inc

    7252 E Berkeley Ave, Fresno, CA 93737
  • /26

    $370,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2307 E Saginaw Way, Fresno, CA 93726

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,144

    Last Listing Agent Aziz Alzamzami Northridge Homes Inc

    2307 E Saginaw Way, Fresno, CA 93726

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home