10,316

Homes in ZIP Code 77545

Section Image Section Image
  • /4

    $382,155

    New Construction $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft

    18554 Athena Flower Dr, Fresno, TX 77545

    This new home plan is 2-story, 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, game room upstairs, and 2 car garage with optional covered patio. There are 4 elevations for this new home construction to choose from.

    Long Lake, Ltd. Builder
    18554 Athena Flower Dr, Fresno, TX 77545
  • /20

    $369,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4926 Oakwood Dr, Fresno, TX 77545

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    4926 Oakwood Dr, Fresno, TX 77545
    • /43

      Est $299,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      4622 Park Breeze Dr, Fresno, TX 77545

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4622 Park Breeze Dr, Fresno, TX 77545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Campbell Campbell Team Realty

  • /28

    $275,000

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft

    4511 Hunter Green Ct, Fresno, TX 77545

    Welcome to this beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bath home located on a corner cul-de-sac lot in the desirable Teal Run subdivision. With great curb appeal and a well-maintained, pristine interior, this home is truly move-in ready for its next owners. The kitchen features granite countertops and stainless steel appliances, offering both style and functionality. Tile flooring throughout the home, combined

    Elisa Raus Coldwell Banker Universal

    4511 Hunter Green Ct, Fresno, TX 77545
  • /39

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    4003 N Creekmont Dr, Fresno, TX 77545

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,869

    Last Listing Agent Nimesh Dave Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    4003 N Creekmont Dr, Fresno, TX 77545
    • /31

      Est $262,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Park Breeze Ct, Fresno, TX 77545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1111 Park Breeze Ct, Fresno, TX 77545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Dennis eXp Realty LLC

  • /8

    $294,990

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft

    Plan 143 at Olympia Fields, Fresno, TX 77545

    This new home plan is 2-story, 3 bedrooms, 2 full bath with optional 4th bedroom and 3 bath, 2 car garage with optional covered patio.

    Long Lake, Ltd. Builder
    18603 Serapis St Unit 40163862, Fresno, TX 77545
  • /20

    $199,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 12, 2026

    3802 Teal Maple Ct, Fresno, TX 77545

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,929

    Last Listing Agent Lori Brown REALHome Services & Solutions

    3802 Teal Maple Ct, Fresno, TX 77545
    • /45

      Est $280,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      1135 Park Breeze Ct, Fresno, TX 77545

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1135 Park Breeze Ct, Fresno, TX 77545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 69 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Mann eXp Realty LLC

  • /23

    $299,900

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,559 Sq Ft

    3219 Witney Way, Fresno, TX 77545

    Discover this stunning 4-bed, 2-bath, single-story home spanning 2,559 sq?ft in desirable Cambridge Falls. The gourmet kitchen, featuring granite counters, cherry oak cabinets, and stainless steel appliances, flows seamlessly into the open-concept family and formal spaces. With a game room, high ceilings, and fireplace. Oversized lot with no rear neighbors, the home offers ideal indoor-outdoor

    Jimmy Farag NB Elite Realty

    3219 Witney Way, Fresno, TX 77545
  • /21

    $290,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1626 Bonnie Lea Ln, Fresno, TX 77545

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,150

    Last Listing Agent Karen Hanson WM Realty TX LLC

    1626 Bonnie Lea Ln, Fresno, TX 77545
    • /49

      Est $296,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      1110 Hunter Green Ln, Fresno, TX 77545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1110 Hunter Green Ln, Fresno, TX 77545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 94 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashton Gill Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Bay Area

  • /15

    $119,990

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 12,171 Sq Ft
    • $429,444 per Acre

    0 Teakwood Ave Unit 10719325, Fresno, TX 77545

    Exceptional opportunity in Ridgewood Estates! This oversized corner lot (just over 1/4th of an acre) is the largest unimproved lot currently available in the community, offering outstanding potential for a variety of future uses. Its generous size provides flexibility for buyers looking to design and utilize the space to fit their needs. Ideally located in Fresno, TX, the property offers

    Josh Rodriguez Keller Williams Memorial

    0 Teakwood Ave Unit 10719325, Fresno, TX 77545
  • /27

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2814 Edgewick Elm St, Fresno, TX 77545

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,950

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Freer Corcoran Genesis

    2814 Edgewick Elm St, Fresno, TX 77545
    • /25

      Est $269,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      4511 Park Breeze Dr, Fresno, TX 77545

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4511 Park Breeze Dr, Fresno, TX 77545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

  • /4

    $438,970

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft

    18626 Serapis St, Fresno, TX 77545

    This new home plan is 2 stories, 4 bedroom (optional 5th bedroom) 2.5 bath (optional 3 bath) and a 2-car garage.

    Long Lake, Ltd. Builder
    18626 Serapis St, Fresno, TX 77545
  • /25

    $349,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    5030 Balcolm Dr, Fresno, TX 77545

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    5030 Balcolm Dr, Fresno, TX 77545
    • /48

      Est $277,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      4510 Nealwood Ct, Fresno, TX 77545

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4510 Nealwood Ct, Fresno, TX 77545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cesar Antonello LPT Realty, LLC

  • /47

    $376,000

    New Construction $42K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft

    2142 Emerald Diamond Ct, Fresno, TX 77545

    NEW CONSTRUCTION by LONG LAKE - Model Home Now Available for Sale. Welcome home to 2142 Emerald Diamond Court located in the highly sought-after Winfield Lakes and zoned to Fort Bend ISD. With meticulous attention to detail and tremendous upgrades throughout, this exquisite residence showcases a remarkable floor plan featuring 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and a convenient attached 2-car garage. Get

    Olga M. Garza Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

    2142 Emerald Diamond Ct, Fresno, TX 77545
  • /6

    $334,995 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2806 Icarus Dr, Fresno, TX 77545

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,647

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Freer KB Home Houston

    2806 Icarus Dr, Fresno, TX 77545
    • /40

      Est $298,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      4530 Reams Ln, Fresno, TX 77545

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4530 Reams Ln, Fresno, TX 77545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nickie Segura Coldwell Banker Realty - Sugar Land

  • /36

    $285,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    4714 Montclair Hill Ln, Fresno, TX 77545

    Welcome Home to 4714 Montclair Hill Lane!This charming 4-bedroom, 2 full and 1 half bathroom home with a 2-car garage is located in the heart of Fresno and is truly move-in ready. Step inside to find a well-designed layout featuring a living room, a great kitchen, and a formal dining area—perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The home also includes a laundry room for added

    Sardar Anamul Prompt Realty & Mortgage, Inc

    4714 Montclair Hill Ln, Fresno, TX 77545
  • /22

    $307,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    18503 Porta Marina Dr, Fresno, TX 77545

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Olga M. Garza Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

    18503 Porta Marina Dr, Fresno, TX 77545
    • /21

      Est $262,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      1403 Noble Glen Dr, Fresno, TX 77545

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1403 Noble Glen Dr, Fresno, TX 77545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 63 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Scott Douglass Realvest Services, LLC

  • /40

    $374,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,885 Sq Ft

    14111 Carlisle Hollow Trail, Pearland, TX 77584

    Well-maintained and thoughtfully designed, this Pearland home blends comfort with elevated finishes throughout. From the moment you walk in, you’ll notice the care and attention to detail, with high-end fixtures, a cohesive design, and spaces that feel both functional and inviting. The layout offers a seamless flow between living, dining, and kitchen areas, making it ideal for everyday living and

    Angela Aguilar Surge Realty

    14111 Carlisle Hollow Trail, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /19

    $274,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    3123 Farrel Hill St, Fresno, TX 77545

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,847

    Last Listing Agent Ken Ho Real Broker, LLC

    3123 Farrel Hill St, Fresno, TX 77545
    • /26

      Est $310,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      4322 Eaglewood Trail Dr, Fresno, TX 77545

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4322 Eaglewood Trail Dr, Fresno, TX 77545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 149 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Keeyan Sabz Intero River Oaks Office

  • /48

    $550,000

    $60K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,184 Sq Ft

    615 Cypress Ave, Fresno, TX 77545

    FOR SALE! 5 bed/3.5 baths Brick Home, Unrestricted 3,184 Sq. living area and 18,465 Sq. Lot. This stunning property features high ceilings,natural lighting,Crown molding, and ceiling fans. The formal living room includes a wood-burning fireplace, while the formal dining room is perfect for entertaining. The kitchen boasts granite counters, SS appliances, electric cooktop, breakfast bar and a

    Carlos Martinez Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    615 Cypress Ave, Fresno, TX 77545
  • /50

    $329,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    5027 Balcolm Dr, Fresno, TX 77545

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shazib Iqbal D.R. Horton - Texas, LTD

    5027 Balcolm Dr, Fresno, TX 77545
    • /24

      Est $290,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      1410 Hunter Ridge Ct, Fresno, TX 77545

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1410 Hunter Ridge Ct, Fresno, TX 77545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rican Mucker Generation Realty & Associates

  • /19

    $250,000

    • Land
    • 2.3 Acres
    • $108,696 per Acre

    20018 S Post Oak Blvd, Fresno, TX 77545

    NO RESTRICTIONS!! Located in the growing area of Fresno TX, this 2.3-acre multi-parcel property offers incredible potential for residential, investment, or light commercial use. Seller has added dirt to help elevate the property and enhance overall usability. Prime location with easy access to Highway 521, Highway 6, and the Fort Bend Tollway, providing convenient connectivity to surrounding

    Roxana Colchado Limitless Living Real Estate

    20018 S Post Oak Blvd, Fresno, TX 77545
  • /2

    $318,571 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1530 Grand Olympia Dr, Fresno, TX 77545

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,518

    KB Home Olympia Falls

    1530 Grand Olympia Dr, Fresno, TX 77545
    • /30

      Est $268,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      4526 Hardwood Glen Dr, Fresno, TX 77545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4526 Hardwood Glen Dr, Fresno, TX 77545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 58 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tolena Washington LPT Realty, LLC

  • /6

    $85,000

    • Land
    • 5,723 Sq Ft
    • $646,880 per Acre

    0 Trammel Fresno Rd Unit 82364272, Fresno, TX 77545

    Unlock the potential of this rare 0.13-acre build-ready homesite situated on the high-visibility Trammel Fresno Road corridor. Perfect for a custom manufactured home or a compact modern design, this lot offers a strategic footprint in one of Fort Bend County’s most dynamic growth zones. The level terrain is already cleared, minimizing site preparation costs and allowing for immediate development.

    Lucy Woo Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    0 Trammel Fresno Rd Unit 82364272, Fresno, TX 77545
  • /26

    $332,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    5014 Balcolm Dr, Fresno, TX 77545

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    5014 Balcolm Dr, Fresno, TX 77545
    • /33

      Est $287,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      4407 Hardwood Glen Dr, Fresno, TX 77545

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4407 Hardwood Glen Dr, Fresno, TX 77545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 95 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Delcambre Riverbend Realty Group, LLC

  • /5

    $300,990

    New Construction $2K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft

    Plan 145 at Olympia Fields, Fresno, TX 77545

    This new home plan is 2-story, 3 bedrooms, an optional 4th bedroom w/ bath, 2.5 baths, open family dining, and a 2 car garage with optional covered patio. There are 4 elevations for this new home construction to choose from.

    Long Lake, Ltd. Builder
    18603 Serapis St Unit 40268304, Fresno, TX 77545
  • /22

    $290,600 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4023 Ashview Ln, Fresno, TX 77545

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,822

    Last Listing Agent Arthur Chung EveryState, Inc.

    4023 Ashview Ln, Fresno, TX 77545
    • /38

      Est $263,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      4427 Hardwood Glen Dr, Fresno, TX 77545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4427 Hardwood Glen Dr, Fresno, TX 77545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nestor Zelaya GAR Realty Management, LLC

  • /3

    $407,170

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,837 Sq Ft

    18531 Porta Marina Dr, Fresno, TX 77545

    This new home plan is 2-story, 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, study or guest suite (4th bedroom) with bath, and 2-car attached garage. There are 4 elevations for this new home construction to choose from.

    Long Lake, Ltd. Builder
    18531 Porta Marina Dr, Fresno, TX 77545

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home