10,316

Homes in ZIP Code 77545

Section Image Section Image
  • /18

    $316,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft

    5047 Natchez Trace, Fresno, TX 77545

    This ONE-STORY Caden plan featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, formal dining, an oversized covered patio & 2 car garage.POST OAK POINTE No back neighbor. Just off Hwy 6, shopping, dining, & entertainment are minutes away! Nearby Ft Bend Tollroad & Hwy 288 offers easy commuting to downtown, Galleria & Pearland and zoned to highly-acclaimed FBISD schools. Post Oak Pointe offers unique FARMHOUSE & MODERN

    Babu Das Excel Realty CO

    5047 Natchez Trace, Fresno, TX 77545
  • /36

    $362,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    5006 Cherry Cove Dr, Fresno, TX 77545

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shazib Iqbal D.R. Horton - Texas, LTD

    5006 Cherry Cove Dr, Fresno, TX 77545
    • /48

      Est $2,800,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      5110 Newpoint Dr, Fresno, TX 77545

      • 7 Beds
      • 11 Baths
      • 15,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5110 Newpoint Dr, Fresno, TX 77545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 82 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sammy Younis RE/MAX

  • /14

    $36,000

    • Land
    • 1.19 Acres
    • $30,252 per Acre

    FM 521, Angleton, TX 77515

    Alicia Grazer Ausmus Premier Properties, LLC

    FM 521, Angleton, TX 77515
  • /18

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    4326 Eaglewood Trail Dr, Fresno, TX 77545

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,398

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Lee Redfin Corporation

    4326 Eaglewood Trail Dr, Fresno, TX 77545
    • /48

      Est $676,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      5222 Newpoint Dr, Fresno, TX 77545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5222 Newpoint Dr, Fresno, TX 77545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 62 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Parks Keller Williams Realty Southwest

  • /35

    $277,500

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,215 Sq Ft

    1927 Vermillion View St, Fresno, TX 77545

    PRICED TO SELL! Welcome to this charming 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home located in the Winfield Lakes subdivision. This property offers a functional floor plan with an inviting living area and a spacious kitchen, perfect for entertaining. Upstairs, you’ll find a large game room ideal for family fun or a home office. The generous backyard provides plenty of space for outdoor activities, gardening,

    Thomas Eureste Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

    1927 Vermillion View St, Fresno, TX 77545
  • /13

    $304,995 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2823 Darby Brook Dr, Fresno, TX 77545

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,537

    Last Listing Agent Nina Nkem Rhema Realty Services

    2823 Darby Brook Dr, Fresno, TX 77545
    • /32

      Est $184,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      4219 Mark Terrace, Fresno, TX 77545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4219 Mark Terrace, Fresno, TX 77545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 58 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Cazares Monarch & Co

  • /4

    $283,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft

    Plan 142 at Olympia Fields, Fresno, TX 77545

    This new home plan is 2-story, 3 bedrooms with optional extended loft, 2.5 baths, 2 car garage with optional covered patio. There are 4 elevations for this new home construction to choose from.

    Long Lake, Ltd. Builder
    18603 Serapis St Unit 40163872, Fresno, TX 77545
  • /23

    $353,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    14204 Carlisle Hollow Trail, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,215

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    14204 Carlisle Hollow Trail, Pearland, TX 77584
    • /7

      Est $609,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      427 Sycamore St, Fresno, TX 77545

      • Built 1973
      427 Sycamore St, Fresno, TX 77545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ellis Young RE/MAX

  • /35

    $449,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,541 Sq Ft

    4610 Presario Dr, Fresno, TX 77545

    Step into this beautifully maintained, located on a quiet cul-de-sac in Fresno. This two-story home offers space, comfort, and modern design. The open layout features real wood flooring, a welcoming family room, and a large dining area. The kitchen includes White Sparkle granite countertops, stainless steel Whirlpool appliances, a gas cooktop, vented microwave, 42” Tahoe Cherry cabinets, and a

    Gijo Abraham Star Choice Realtors,LLC

    4610 Presario Dr, Fresno, TX 77545
  • /32

    $290,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    2422 Teal Run Place Dr, Fresno, TX 77545

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,710

    Last Listing Agent Alexander DiSaggio City Group Properties

    2422 Teal Run Place Dr, Fresno, TX 77545
    • /7

      Est $171,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      20819 S Post Oak Blvd, Fresno, TX 77545

      • 1 Bed
      • Built 1997
      20819 S Post Oak Blvd, Fresno, TX 77545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 118 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelechi Okeadu eXp Realty LLC

  • /4

    $314,990

    New Construction $2K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft

    Plan 210 at Olympia Fields, Fresno, TX 77545

    Long Lake, Ltd. Builder
    18603 Serapis St Unit 40268294, Fresno, TX 77545
  • /24

    $311,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    5023 Balcolm Dr, Fresno, TX 77545

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    5023 Balcolm Dr, Fresno, TX 77545
    • /48

      Est $321,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      20607 S Post Oak Blvd, Fresno, TX 77545

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      20607 S Post Oak Blvd, Fresno, TX 77545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dwight Johnson Keller Williams Memorial

  • /12

    $1,500,000

    676 Evergreen St, Fresno, TX 77545

    PRIME INDUSTRIAL/COMMERCIAL/RESIDENTIAL OPPORTUNITY - 4.6 ACRES IN HOUSTON'S GROWTH CORRIDORDiscover this exceptional 4.6-acre industrial/commercial parcel perfectly positioned on a street with existing commercial trucking operations - proving the viability of industrial use in this high-demand Fort Bend County location.WHAT MAKES THIS PROPERTY IDEAL FOR INDUSTRIAL USE: Well water system

    Brandi Gipson Real Broker, LLC

    676 Evergreen St, Fresno, TX 77545
  • /23

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1811 Lansing Cove Dr, Fresno, TX 77545

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,118

    Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

    1811 Lansing Cove Dr, Fresno, TX 77545
    • /7

      Est $387,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      930 W Jasmine St, Fresno, TX 77545

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      930 W Jasmine St, Fresno, TX 77545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sharwin Wiltz-Boney Bonefide Realty

  • /20

    $310,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft

    3015 Darby Brook Dr, Fresno, TX 77545

    Step into this beautifully two-story brick home featuring 4 spacious bedrooms, HUGE game room, an open floor plan, and a large backyard perfect for relaxing or entertaining. From the moment you walk in, you’ll notice bright living spaces and thoughtfully designed layout that makes the home feel both comfortable and inviting. The modern kitchen comes equipped with appliances and opens seamlessly

    Gregory Bell HomeSmart

    3015 Darby Brook Dr, Fresno, TX 77545
  • /37

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2811 Darby Brook Dr, Fresno, TX 77545

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,675

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Elder Complete Property Services

    2811 Darby Brook Dr, Fresno, TX 77545
    • /24

      Est $304,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      2711 California St, Fresno, TX 77545

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2711 California St, Fresno, TX 77545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jorge De La Pena eXp Realty LLC

  • /36

    $265,000

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft

    4607 Twin Elm Dr, Fresno, TX 77545

    SELLER IS MOTIVATED SO SUBMIT AN OFFER!! This charming brick home offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and value in the established Teal Run community. Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a versatile study/home office, this home is ideal for both everyday living and working from home. Situated in a quiet, established neighborhood with convenient access to major highways,

    Jasmine Brown Sapphire Realty

    4607 Twin Elm Dr, Fresno, TX 77545
  • /24

    $290,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2019 Wellfleet Crossing, Fresno, TX 77545

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,460

    Last Listing Agent Apryl Owens Collective Realty Co.

    2019 Wellfleet Crossing, Fresno, TX 77545
    • /44

      Est $562,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      629 Evergreen St, Fresno, TX 77545

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      629 Evergreen St, Fresno, TX 77545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 184 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Thai Klam Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

  • /40

    $449,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    4325 Billy Ln, Fresno, TX 77545

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,354

    Last Listing Agent Diego Blanco REALM Real Estate Professionals - West Houston

    4325 Billy Ln, Fresno, TX 77545
    • /29

      Est $202,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      3411 Illinois St, Fresno, TX 77545

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3411 Illinois St, Fresno, TX 77545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Simoneau American Realty

  • /47

    $229,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4010 Peridot St, Fresno, TX 77545

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 248 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent claudia govea Epique Realty LLC

    4010 Peridot St, Fresno, TX 77545
    • /48

      Est $269,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      3310 Maryland St, Fresno, TX 77545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3310 Maryland St, Fresno, TX 77545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 241 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hector Salguero RE/MAX

  • /10

    $239,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1522 Hunter Green Ln, Fresno, TX 77545

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,408

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Powell Brooks & Davis Real Estate

    1522 Hunter Green Ln, Fresno, TX 77545
    • /26

      Est $268,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      1015 Sapling Crest Ct, Fresno, TX 77545

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1015 Sapling Crest Ct, Fresno, TX 77545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 53 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shayla Hinton SJ Estates & Enterprise

  • /38

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3911 Dogwood Bough Ln, Fresno, TX 77545

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,371

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Spence Keller Williams Premier Realty

    3911 Dogwood Bough Ln, Fresno, TX 77545
    • /25

      Est $251,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      1014 Magnolia Dale Dr, Fresno, TX 77545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1014 Magnolia Dale Dr, Fresno, TX 77545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Finley Word Realty

  • /6

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1402 Noble Glen Dr, Fresno, TX 77545

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,977

    Last Listing Agent Derrick Love Investment Scouts Realty

    1402 Noble Glen Dr, Fresno, TX 77545
    • /19

      Est $275,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      1031 N Magnolia Dale Dr, Fresno, TX 77545

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1031 N Magnolia Dale Dr, Fresno, TX 77545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 99 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rican Mucker Generation Realty & Associates

  • /6

    $334,995 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1943 Bemus Dr, Fresno, TX 77545

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    KB Home Olympia Falls

    1943 Bemus Dr, Fresno, TX 77545
    • /17

      Est $295,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      3811 E Magnolia Dale Dr, Fresno, TX 77545

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3811 E Magnolia Dale Dr, Fresno, TX 77545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marta Peralta Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

  • /23

    $271,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1938 Acorn Glen Trail, Fresno, TX 77545

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,437

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    1938 Acorn Glen Trail, Fresno, TX 77545

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home