10,060

Fresno, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /39

    $325,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft

    2023 Katalonia Ln, Fresno, TX 77545

    Welcome to this charming and well-kept rental home located in a desirable community. This property features a bright and open floor plan, a spacious living area, and a functional kitchen with plenty of storage—perfect for comfortable everyday living. The home offers generously sized bedrooms and a private outdoor space ideal for relaxing or entertaining. Conveniently located near shopping,

    Marwah Al mimar MIH REALTY, LLC

    2023 Katalonia Ln, Fresno, TX 77545
  • /14

    $900 Per Month

    • 1 Bath
    • 400 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3818 Hamid Blvd, Fresno, TX 77545

    Cute Studio/Garage Apt. (No Bedroom) located in the rear of a single-family dwelling. Unit is located on the 2nd level. Laminate flooring, beautiful cabinets in kitchen, dining table with 3 chairs, toaster oven, coffee pot, onsite laundry room, great neighborhood, storage facility close by. All utilities included. 10,000 BTU AC Window unit

    Margaret Campbell Campbell Team Realty

    3818 Hamid Blvd, Fresno, TX 77545
  • /29

    $368,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1306 Windom Court Way, Fresno, TX 77545

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    1306 Windom Court Way, Fresno, TX 77545
    • /32

      Est $392,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      4506 Blakes Ridge St, Fresno, TX 77545

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4506 Blakes Ridge St, Fresno, TX 77545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /40

    $350,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft

    3043 Kastania Ln, Fresno, TX 77545

    Beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in Olympia Falls featuring an open-concept layout and high ceilings that create a bright, welcoming feel. Split floor plan offers a private primary suite with oversized closet and two linen closets for extra storage. Enjoy added privacy with no rear neighbors. The extended back patio provides additional space for outdoor seating and a grill—perfect for

    Valerie Diaz Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    3043 Kastania Ln, Fresno, TX 77545
  • /11

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4519 Park Breeze Dr, Fresno, TX 77545

    Outstanding well kept two story home. It has four bedroom, two and a half baths. Lots of extras. Now available for Section 8 Housing !!!!!

    Donald Lewis Executive General Realty

    4519 Park Breeze Dr, Fresno, TX 77545
  • /6

    $140,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    735 Pecan St, Fresno, TX 77545

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,065

    Last Listing Agent Gabriela Vazquez REALM Real Estate Professionals - West Houston

    735 Pecan St, Fresno, TX 77545
    • /41

      Est $361,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      4518 S Creekmont, Fresno, TX 77545

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4518 S Creekmont, Fresno, TX 77545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karen Vuong HomeSmart

  • /2

    $308,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft

    14430 Andover Birch Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583

    Three sided brick two story 4 bedroom 2 & 1/2 bath home nestled in Lakes of Savannah subdivision. This home features a commodious family room, bar area, dining room, laminate flooring, and recessed lighting throughout. The half bath offers a back splash accent wall with oil-rubbed bronze finishes. The fist floor primary bedroom features an ensuite bathroom with a soaking tub, an accent wall, and

    Latina Watts Prominent Realty

    14430 Andover Birch Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • /17

    $2,345 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3807 Liberty Square Trail, Fresno, TX 77545

    Taking time for yourself will be even easier in a house fitted to your needs. Inject your personality into this beautiful house and you will feel right at home. When you walk into this beautiful house, you will find spacious bedrooms, a finished garage, an attractive fireplace, and luxury vinyl plank flooring. You’ll love the beautiful kitchen, complete with coordinating appliances, spacious

    Shannon Ruiz Invitation Homes Realty, LLC.

    3807 Liberty Square Trail, Fresno, TX 77545
  • /6

    $259,995 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2826 Lyra Ct, Fresno, TX 77545

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Freer KB Home Houston

    2826 Lyra Ct, Fresno, TX 77545
    • /27

      Est $320,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      2803 Everhart Terrace Dr, Fresno, TX 77545

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2803 Everhart Terrace Dr, Fresno, TX 77545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sabrena Sinclair Pack Keller Williams Signature

  • /4

    $382,390

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,782 Sq Ft

    18555 Porta Marina Dr, Fresno, TX 77545

    This new home plan is 2-story, 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, game room, option for 3rd bath, and 2-car attached garage. There are 5 elevations for this new home construction to choose from.

    Long Lake, Ltd. Builder
    18555 Porta Marina Dr, Fresno, TX 77545
  • /25

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,179 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2643 Westward Hill Dr, Fresno, TX 77545

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained one-story home in Shipman’s Cove, conveniently located near top-rated Fort Bend ISD schools with easy access to Highway 6. A welcoming foyer opens to a well-designed layout perfect for everyday living. Spacious secondary bedrooms feature walk-in closets and share access to full baths, offering comfort and functionality. The formal dining room provides an

    Smita Iruvanti eXp Realty, LLC

    2643 Westward Hill Dr, Fresno, TX 77545
  • /45

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2730 Driftwood Bend Dr, Fresno, TX 77545

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,815

    Last Listing Agent Le Nguyen Go-MRealty

    2730 Driftwood Bend Dr, Fresno, TX 77545
    • /25

      Est $268,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      2710 Facet Creek Dr, Fresno, TX 77545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2710 Facet Creek Dr, Fresno, TX 77545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joel Rankin J.D. Rankin and Associates

  • /6

    $306,506

    New Construction $4K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft

    3039 Cronus Way, Fresno, TX 77545

    KB HOME UNDER CONSTRUCTION – Welcome to 3039 Cronus Way, nestled in the sought-after community of Olympia Falls and zoned to Fort Bend ISD! This elegant single-story home showcases 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and an attached 2-car garage. The thoughtfully designed kitchen boasts stainless steel Whirlpool appliances, Woodmont cabinets, and a stunning Silestone island complete with a stainless steel

    Nicole Freer KB Home Houston

    3039 Cronus Way, Fresno, TX 77545
  • /28

    $2,900 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2702 Golden Hills Ct, Fresno, TX 77545

    Welcome to this amazing 4 bedroom 3 full bath home located in prestigious Winfield Lakes in Fresno. THIS PROPERTY IS FULLY FURNISHED. The property features tile flooring, faux wood blinds, a cast stone gas fireplace, sprinkler system, granite countertops, 42'' upper cabinets, undercabinet lighting and a covered patio for outdoor activities. Communities amenities include a clubhouse , pool,

    Rotimi Oladejo SolidRock Brokers of Texas

    2702 Golden Hills Ct, Fresno, TX 77545
  • /36

    $332,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    5038 Balcolm Dr, Fresno, TX 77545

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shazib Iqbal D.R. Horton - Texas, LTD

    5038 Balcolm Dr, Fresno, TX 77545
    • /22

      Est $304,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      1906 Caldbeck Ln, Fresno, TX 77545

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1906 Caldbeck Ln, Fresno, TX 77545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /36

    $325,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft

    2727 Driftwood Bend Dr, Fresno, TX 77545

    Welcome home to this stunning Perry Homes one-story in the sought-after Creekmont community. Step through the extended entry featuring a soaring 12-foot coffered ceiling and elegant hardwood floors that flow seamlessly throughout the open-concept layout. The heart of the home offers a gourmet kitchen with 42-inch cabinets, granite countertops, and an island peninsula perfect for gatherings. The

    Angelia McDaniel Harbor & Haven Realty

    2727 Driftwood Bend Dr, Fresno, TX 77545
  • /23

    $2,198 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,379 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3924 Highland Vale Ct, Fresno, TX 77545

    This stunning 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home is a perfect blend of style and comfort. The high ceilings and natural light create a spacious and inviting atmosphere. The primary bedroom is a true retreat with an en-suite bathroom featuring his and her's sinks, a separate shower, and a luxurious soaking tub. The home also boasts a formal dining space and breakfast area, perfect for hosting gatherings

    Leslie Guevara Rental Management Group

    3924 Highland Vale Ct, Fresno, TX 77545
  • /33

    $355,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    5002 Cheery Cove Dr, Fresno, TX 77545

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    5002 Cheery Cove Dr, Fresno, TX 77545
    • /42

      Est $265,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      1915 Caldbeck Ln, Fresno, TX 77545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1915 Caldbeck Ln, Fresno, TX 77545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ozzie Ramirez AEA Realty, LLC

  • /4

    $306,990

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft

    Plan 146 at Olympia Fields, Fresno, TX 77545

    This new home plan is 2-story, 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, game room upstairs, and 2 car garage with optional covered patio. There are 4 elevations for this new home construction to choose from.

    Long Lake, Ltd. Builder
    18603 Serapis St Unit 40163879, Fresno, TX 77545
  • /26

    $2,250 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1515 Cordelia Ct, Fresno, TX 77545

    Welcome to 1515 Cordelia Court in Arcola, Texas! This charming home features a functional open-concept layout with a bright and inviting living area, perfect for relaxing or entertaining guests. The kitchen offers ample cabinet storage and generous counter space, flowing seamlessly into the dining area for everyday convenience. Bedrooms are comfortably sized, providing a peaceful retreat, while

    Babu Kuttarappallil Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    1515 Cordelia Ct, Fresno, TX 77545
  • /26

    $234,760 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4615 Pleasant Trail, Fresno, TX 77545

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,078

    Last Listing Agent Michael Baker TEXAS GOLD REALTY

    4615 Pleasant Trail, Fresno, TX 77545
    • /35

      Est $282,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      918 Blair Field Ln, Fresno, TX 77545

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      918 Blair Field Ln, Fresno, TX 77545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Jistel Listing Spark

  • /49

    $330,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,642 Sq Ft

    2606 Fresh Dawn Dr, Fresno, TX 77545

    Clean and presentable house with large bedrooms in a relatively new subdivision near Amazon. Several quick and easy access to Medical Center. Beautiful stone house with home office, formal dining, granite countertop, Humogous primary bedrm,large family rm, large bedrms stainless steel appliances, Granite, dry breakfast bar, large covered patio, Fireplace, humogous Gameroom, etc.

    Charles Obaseki COA Real Estate

    2606 Fresh Dawn Dr, Fresno, TX 77545
  • /25

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3906 Teal Run Meadows Dr, Fresno, TX 77545

    A beautiful 3/2/2 home on a Cul-de-Sac, Formal Dining, Open Kitchen, Family Room, decent backyard for family playtime. Fort-bend School district,Easy access to 288, Hwy 59 and Medical Center.

    Charles Ibeanu HomeSmart

    3906 Teal Run Meadows Dr, Fresno, TX 77545
  • /11

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    2011 Manchester Crossing Dr, Fresno, TX 77545

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,546

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Brittimes Brittimes Realty

    2011 Manchester Crossing Dr, Fresno, TX 77545
    • /40

      Est $268,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      4503 Monarch Blue Ln, Fresno, TX 77545

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4503 Monarch Blue Ln, Fresno, TX 77545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Renee Blake United Real Estate

  • /5

    $330,990

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft

    Plan 218 at Olympia Fields, Fresno, TX 77545

    This new home plan is 1 story, 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, option for a study or 4th bedroom with 3rd bath, and 2-car attached garage. There are 4 elevations for this new home construction to choose from.

    Long Lake, Ltd. Builder
    18603 Serapis St Unit 40163863, Fresno, TX 77545
  • /11

    $1,975 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4839 Montclair Hill Ln, Fresno, TX 77545

    WELCOME HOME ...EASY QUALIFY 3/2.5/2 COZY FLOOR PLAN IN CUL-DE-SAC SECTION 8 ACCEPTED!! WASHER-DRYER-FRIDGE INCLUDED!!!! EASY QUALIFY. EMAIL ALL QUESTIONS TO JACKHAIRBAZAAR@YAHOO.COM

    Jackie Colvin - Welch United Real Estate - Insight

    4839 Montclair Hill Ln, Fresno, TX 77545
  • /12

    $353,079 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    3015 Ohio St, Fresno, TX 77545

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,000

    Last Listing Agent Chet Polniazek 1st Texas Realty Services

    3015 Ohio St, Fresno, TX 77545
    • /25

      Est $267,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      4406 Avery Bay Ct, Fresno, TX 77545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4406 Avery Bay Ct, Fresno, TX 77545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 118 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jehrall Jackson The Cameran Group

  • /4

    $316,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,345 Sq Ft

    Plan 148 at Olympia Fields, Fresno, TX 77545

    This new home plan is 2-story, 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and 2 car garage with optional covered patio. There are 4 elevations for this new home construction to choose from.

    Long Lake, Ltd. Builder
    18603 Serapis St Unit 40163860, Fresno, TX 77545
  • /48

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2307 Cloudy Bay Dr, Fresno, TX 77545

    Beautiful four-bedroom,2-1/2 bathroom with a nice open floor plan and huge back yard with a shed home located on private cul-de-sac with no back neighbors. Gameroom located on 2nd floor along with three bedrooms. Easy access to 288, SH 6, Beltway 8, Fort bend tollway, medical center and downtown.

    Dorys Amaya RA Brokers

    2307 Cloudy Bay Dr, Fresno, TX 77545
  • /15

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4730 Hardwood Glen Dr, Fresno, TX 77545

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,128

    Last Listing Agent Kierra Powell RA Brokers

    4730 Hardwood Glen Dr, Fresno, TX 77545
    • /35

      Est $308,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      4611 Monarch Blue Ln, Fresno, TX 77545

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4611 Monarch Blue Ln, Fresno, TX 77545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wesley Wilson Roofline Realtors

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home