4,178

Homes in ZIP Code 80443

Section Image
  • /26

    $630,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    160 Creekside Dr Unit 3, Frisco, CO 80443

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $741/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,101

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Van Gundy RE/MAX Properties of the Summit

    160 Creekside Dr Unit 3, Frisco, CO 80443
    • /3

      Est $505,832 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Copper Point Ln Unit 70, Breckenridge, CO 80424

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      70 Copper Point Ln Unit 70, Breckenridge, CO 80424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,652
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Christina Mountain Metro Real Estate

  • /44

    $1,658,163 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    205 Aspen Dr, Frisco, CO 80443

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,887,359

    Last Listing Agent Joe Alvine LIV Sothebys International Realty- Breckenridge

    205 Aspen Dr, Frisco, CO 80443
    • /22

      Est $371,302 Not Listed For Sale

      519 Teller St Unit 7, Frisco, CO 80443

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      519 Teller St Unit 7, Frisco, CO 80443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $766/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,500
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luke Peffrath Paffrath & Thomas R.E.S.C

  • /34

    $1,680,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    214 Wheeler Place Unit 8, Frisco, CO 80443

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,116/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paula Parker RE/MAX Properties of the Summit

    214 Wheeler Place Unit 8, Frisco, CO 80443
    • /18

      Est $1,662,518 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Main St, Frisco, CO 80443

      • Built 1987
      310 Main St, Frisco, CO 80443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,740,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patti Edgar Edgar Roman Properties

  • /33

    $625,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    222 Creekside Dr Unit 213, Frisco, CO 80443

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $668/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

222 Creekside Dr Unit 213, Frisco, CO 80443
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      172 Beeler Place Unit 209 A, Copper Mountain, CO 80443

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      172 Beeler Place Unit 209 A, Copper Mountain, CO 80443

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jon Clark Slifer Smith & Frampton R.E.

  • /48

    $1,300,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    928 Lakepoint Cir Unit B, Frisco, CO 80443

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $667/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peter Pierpont Pierpont Properties

    928 Lakepoint Cir Unit B, Frisco, CO 80443
    • /2

      Est $961,853 Not Listed For Sale

      189 Ten Mile Cir Unit 444, Frisco, CO 80443

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      189 Ten Mile Cir Unit 444, Frisco, CO 80443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $837/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000

      Last Listing Agent Bret Muller Coldwell Banker Mountain Properties

  • /49

    $2,750,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    107 Primrose Place, Frisco, CO 80443

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $723/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,794,532

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Shoop Deborah Hurt Shoop Broker

    107 Primrose Place, Frisco, CO 80443
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      607 Little Chief Way Unit A, Breckenridge, CO 80424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      607 Little Chief Way Unit A, Breckenridge, CO 80424

      Last Sold Summary

      • $676/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Rankin Cornerstone RE Rocky Mountains

  • /30

    $2,239,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    234 Frisco Aly Unit D, Frisco, CO 80443

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $958/SF
    • 375 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Nakos Your Castle Summit, LLC

    234 Frisco Aly Unit D, Frisco, CO 80443
    • /35

      Est $2,649,567 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Mountain Poppy Way, Breckenridge, CO 80424

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      111 Mountain Poppy Way, Breckenridge, CO 80424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $580/SF
      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,339,500
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bret Amon LIV Sotheby's I.R.

  • /40

    $770,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    741 Lagoon Dr Unit F, Frisco, CO 80443

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $698/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,021

    Last Listing Agent Mike Bohlender LIV Sotheby's I.R.

    741 Lagoon Dr Unit F, Frisco, CO 80443
    • /28

      Est $749,007 Not Listed For Sale

      855 S 5th Ave Unit 136, Frisco, CO 80443

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      855 S 5th Ave Unit 136, Frisco, CO 80443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $741/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Clauer Real Estate of the Summit

  • /26

    $653,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    105 Wheeler Cir Unit 104, Frisco, CO 80443

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,268/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,891

    Last Listing Agent Leah Baxter RE/MAX Properties of the Summit

    105 Wheeler Cir Unit 104, Frisco, CO 80443
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Creekside Dr Unit B, Frisco, CO 80443

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      200 Creekside Dr Unit B, Frisco, CO 80443

      Last Sold Summary

      • $801/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Baumann Slifer Smith & Frampton R.E.

  • /43

    $1,725,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    91 Riverside Place, Frisco, CO 80443

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $907/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,747,368

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Walsh Slifer Smith & Frampton R.E.

    91 Riverside Place, Frisco, CO 80443
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Wheeler Cir Unit 219C-4, Frisco, CO 80443

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      82 Wheeler Cir Unit 219C-4, Frisco, CO 80443

      Last Sold Summary

      • $20/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,500
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Malmgren Carbonate Real Estate

  • /50

    $950,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    105 Galena St Unit 105A, Breckenridge, CO 80424

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $850/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $936,836

    Last Listing Agent Andra Berzins Keller Williams Integrity Real Estate LLC

    105 Galena St Unit 105A, Breckenridge, CO 80424
    • /29

      Est $1,587,490 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Alpine Ct, Frisco, CO 80443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7 Alpine Ct, Frisco, CO 80443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $891/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,597,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent BJ McCarthy RE/MAX

  • /41

    $1,625,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    326 Streamside Ln Unit B, Frisco, CO 80443

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $735/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

326 Streamside Ln Unit B, Frisco, CO 80443
    • /34

      Est $1,489,558 Not Listed For Sale

      409 S 2nd Ave Unit 405,407,409, Frisco, CO 80443

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      409 S 2nd Ave Unit 405,407,409, Frisco, CO 80443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $644/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,695,000
      • Apr 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah McNeill Slifer Smith & Frampton R.E.

  • /37

    $670,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    185 Lusher Ct Unit 207, Frisco, CO 80443

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 567 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,182/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kate Jablonski Slifer Smith & Frampton R.E.

    185 Lusher Ct Unit 207, Frisco, CO 80443
    • /15

      Est $446,040 Not Listed For Sale

      78 Guller Rd Unit 104, Frisco, CO 80443

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      78 Guller Rd Unit 104, Frisco, CO 80443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $517/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Welsh Worth Clark Realty

  • /24

    $2,965,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    169 Rose Crown Cir, Frisco, CO 80443

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $863/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,724,775

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Sanchez WIRE Apline

    169 Rose Crown Cir, Frisco, CO 80443
    • /34

      Est $968,111 Not Listed For Sale

      189 Ten Mile Cir Unit 631, Frisco, CO 80443

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      189 Ten Mile Cir Unit 631, Frisco, CO 80443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $742/SF
      • 375 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Burnette Slifer Smith & Frampton R.E.

  • /36

    $1,495,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    231 Creekside Dr Unit 102, Frisco, CO 80443

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $700/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,592,290

    Last Listing Agent Christine Blaski Cornerstone Real Estate Co.

    231 Creekside Dr Unit 102, Frisco, CO 80443
    • /26

      Est $766,066 Not Listed For Sale

      895 S 5th Ave Unit 248, Frisco, CO 80443

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      895 S 5th Ave Unit 248, Frisco, CO 80443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $746/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeannette Gongloff The Gongloff Group

  • /31

    $655,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    910 Copper Rd Unit 621, Frisco, CO 80443

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 591 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,108/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,667

    Last Listing Agent Asia Kuskowska Realty One Group Premier Colorado

    910 Copper Rd Unit 621, Frisco, CO 80443
    • /40

      Est $1,597,094 Not Listed For Sale

      772 Hunters Cir, Frisco, CO 80443

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      772 Hunters Cir, Frisco, CO 80443

      Last Sold Summary

      • $869/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,597,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Henry Barr RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $865,615 Not Listed For Sale

      184 Copper Cir Unit 210, Frisco, CO 80443

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      184 Copper Cir Unit 210, Frisco, CO 80443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,130/SF
      • 561 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Duffy Counsell Real Estate At Copper Mountain

    • /26

      Est $1,162,775 Not Listed For Sale

      101 E Main St Unit 204, Frisco, CO 80443

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      101 E Main St Unit 204, Frisco, CO 80443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $820/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,185,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maura Mccarthy Cornerstone Real Estate Co.

    • /6

      Est $475,561 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Copper Point Ln Unit 33, Frisco, CO 80443

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      33 Copper Point Ln Unit 33, Frisco, CO 80443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,787
      • Apr 27, 2023

• /36

      Est $1,723,899 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Mountain Poppy Way, Frisco, CO 80443

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      103 Mountain Poppy Way, Frisco, CO 80443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $717/SF
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,614,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Parker RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $745,812 Not Listed For Sale

      309 S 3rd Ave Unit 5, Frisco, CO 80443

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      309 S 3rd Ave Unit 5, Frisco, CO 80443

      Last Sold Summary

      • $680/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $747,000
      • Jun 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Dayton Cornerstone Real Estate Co.

    • /2

      Est $2,601,868 Not Listed For Sale

      130 W Main St, Dillon, CO 80435

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      130 W Main St, Dillon, CO 80435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $793/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,995,000

      Last Listing Agent Buck Finley Colorado Premier Resort Properties

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      670 S 7th Ave Unit 359, Breckenridge, CO 80424

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      670 S 7th Ave Unit 359, Breckenridge, CO 80424

      Last Sold Summary

      • $822/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Sussman eXp Realty, LLC

    • /33

      Est $1,063,606 Not Listed For Sale

      1620 Lakeview Terrace Unit 302B, Frisco, CO 80443

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1620 Lakeview Terrace Unit 302B, Frisco, CO 80443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $866/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Madeline Mishkind RE/MAX

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home