4,178

Homes in ZIP Code 80443

Section Image
    • /50

      Est $646,403 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Beeler Place Unit 502, Frisco, CO 80443

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      45 Beeler Place Unit 502, Frisco, CO 80443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $988/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Oct 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Smits eXp Realty LLC - Resort Experts

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      620 S 7th Ave Unit 357, Breckenridge, CO 80424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      620 S 7th Ave Unit 357, Breckenridge, CO 80424

      Last Sold Summary

      • $889/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $888,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Parker RE/MAX

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 A S 2nd Ave Unit B, Frisco, CO 80443

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      305 A S 2nd Ave Unit B, Frisco, CO 80443

      Last Sold Summary

      • $752/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Soley Maria Kentwood Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $582,619 Not Listed For Sale

      910 Copper Rd Unit 421, Frisco, CO 80443

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 591 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      910 Copper Rd Unit 421, Frisco, CO 80443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $946/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Broughton Real Estate At Copper Mountain

    • /25

      Est $589,975 Not Listed For Sale

      172 Copper Cir Unit 107, Frisco, CO 80443

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      172 Copper Cir Unit 107, Frisco, CO 80443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,087/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Malmgren Carbonate Real Estate

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 5th Ave Unit E, Frisco, CO 80443

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      215 5th Ave Unit E, Frisco, CO 80443

      Last Sold Summary

      • $719/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Karoly Slifer Smith & Frampton - Summit County

    • /4

      Est $388,896 Not Listed For Sale

      401 Granite St Unit 17, Frisco, CO 80443

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      401 Granite St Unit 17, Frisco, CO 80443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • Last Sold Price $365,604
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Rocconi Colorado R.E. Summit County

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 Granite St Unit E, Frisco, CO 80443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      416 Granite St Unit E, Frisco, CO 80443

      Last Sold Summary

      • $838/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,205,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Blaski Cornerstone Real Estate Co.

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Rivercrest Dr Unit A, Frisco, CO 80443

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      160 Rivercrest Dr Unit A, Frisco, CO 80443

      Last Sold Summary

      • $756/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,245,000
      • Aug 06, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Henry Barr RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $903,268 Not Listed For Sale

      1610 Lake View Terrace Unit 102, Frisco, CO 80443

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1610 Lake View Terrace Unit 102, Frisco, CO 80443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $981/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Crane Cornerstone RE Rocky Mountains

    • /29

      Est $906,032 Not Listed For Sale

      337 Streamside Ln Unit 209, Frisco, CO 80443

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      337 Streamside Ln Unit 209, Frisco, CO 80443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $927/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Klein Slifer Smith & Frampton - Summit County

    • /32

      Est $850,457 Not Listed For Sale

      184 Copper Cir Unit 405, Frisco, CO 80443

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      184 Copper Cir Unit 405, Frisco, CO 80443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $1,198/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $927,500
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurel Lydecker LIV Sothebys International Realty- Breckenridge

    • /40

      Est $566,654 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Bills Ranch Rd Unit 211, Frisco, CO 80443

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      500 Bills Ranch Rd Unit 211, Frisco, CO 80443

      Last Sold Summary

      • $937/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Flickinger Colorado R.E. Summit County

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      735 Meadow Dr Unit b, Frisco, CO 80443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      735 Meadow Dr Unit b, Frisco, CO 80443

      Last Sold Summary

      • $702/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,095,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Van Gundy RE/MAX

    • /43

      Est $2,656,814 Not Listed For Sale

      371 Forest Dr, Frisco, CO 80443

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      371 Forest Dr, Frisco, CO 80443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $628/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,673,600
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ray Brueggemeier Cornerstone Real Estate Co.

    • /38

      Est $3,234,242 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $855/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,644,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

• /34

      Est $2,729,103 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Vierling Way, Frisco, CO 80443

      • 1 Bed
      • Built 1954
      19 Vierling Way, Frisco, CO 80443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 173% Above List Price
      • $2,380/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,500
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kelley RE/MAX

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      172 Beeler Place Unit 210-B, Copper Mountain, CO 80443

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      172 Beeler Place Unit 210-B, Copper Mountain, CO 80443

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Philip Mervis Summit Alpine Realty

    • /40

      Est $1,239,952 Not Listed For Sale

      92 Wheeler Cir Unit 105, Frisco, CO 80443

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      92 Wheeler Cir Unit 105, Frisco, CO 80443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $908/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ned Walley Nelson Mountain Real Estate, LLC

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Ten Mile Cir Unit 606*, Copper Mountain, CO 80443

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      209 Ten Mile Cir Unit 606*, Copper Mountain, CO 80443

      Last Sold Summary

      • $915/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

• /41

      Est $2,087,028 Not Listed For Sale

      411 8th Ave, Frisco, CO 80443

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      411 8th Ave, Frisco, CO 80443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $860/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,199,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Schlegel Slifer Smith & Frampton R.E.

    • /30

      Est $1,663,362 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Hawn Dr, Frisco, CO 80443

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      64 Hawn Dr, Frisco, CO 80443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $612/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,695,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Manns Manns & Co Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $879,708 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Wheeler Place Unit 313, Frisco, CO 80443

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      35 Wheeler Place Unit 313, Frisco, CO 80443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $945/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $932,500
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aniela Wasmanski LIV Sotheby's I.R.

    • /33

      Est $869,495 Not Listed For Sale

      980 Lakepoint Dr Unit 209, Frisco, CO 80443

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      980 Lakepoint Dr Unit 209, Frisco, CO 80443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $864/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $887,500
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dana Cottrell Summit Resort Group

    • /40

      Est $2,189,771 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Rose Crown Cir, Frisco, CO 80443

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      123 Rose Crown Cir, Frisco, CO 80443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $798/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,265,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dallas Dyer Redfin Corporation

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      172 Beeler Place Unit 102-D, Copper Mountain, CO 80443

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 963 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      172 Beeler Place Unit 102-D, Copper Mountain, CO 80443

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 08, 2024

• /30

      Est $1,320,410 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Miners Creek Rd, Frisco, CO 80443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      6 Miners Creek Rd, Frisco, CO 80443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $655/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Waltemath Turn Key Homes LLC

    • /33

      Est $1,186,548 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Galena St Unit 202C, Frisco, CO 80443

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      65 Galena St Unit 202C, Frisco, CO 80443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $948/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,274,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

• /25

      Est $810,876 Not Listed For Sale

      165 Wheeler Place Unit 207, Frisco, CO 80443

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      165 Wheeler Place Unit 207, Frisco, CO 80443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $882/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Woods Real Estate At Copper Mountain

    • /25

      Est $649,398 Not Listed For Sale

      801 Lakepoint Dr Unit 9, Frisco, CO 80443

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 898 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      801 Lakepoint Dr Unit 9, Frisco, CO 80443

      Last Sold Summary

      • $724/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Walsh Slifer Smith & Frampton R.E.

    • /26

      Est $559,400 Not Listed For Sale

      450 W Main St Unit 213, Frisco, CO 80443

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      450 W Main St Unit 213, Frisco, CO 80443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $899/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $598,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Seitz Compass - Denver

    • /28

      Est $773,263 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Forest Dr Unit C, Frisco, CO 80443

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      111 Forest Dr Unit C, Frisco, CO 80443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $854/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Marie Ohly Omni Real Estate Company Inc

    • /23

      Est $1,577,146 Not Listed For Sale

      203 N 7th Ave, Frisco, CO 80443

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      203 N 7th Ave, Frisco, CO 80443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $617/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,505,650
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Karcz Colorado R.E. Summit County

    • /17

      Est $630,628 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Wheeler Cir Unit 206, Frisco, CO 80443

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      105 Wheeler Cir Unit 206, Frisco, CO 80443

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,221/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $627,500
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Moraima (Mo) Kelley RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $581,873 Not Listed For Sale

      164 Copper Rd Unit 413, Frisco, CO 80443

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      164 Copper Rd Unit 413, Frisco, CO 80443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,204/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Kozlowski Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    • /33

      Est $638,372 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Union Creek Trail Unit 202, Frisco, CO 80443

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 637 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      12 Union Creek Trail Unit 202, Frisco, CO 80443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $965/SF
      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Broude Slifer Smith & Frampton R.E.

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 E Main St Unit 202, Frisco, CO 80443

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      400 E Main St Unit 202, Frisco, CO 80443

      Last Sold Summary

      • $912/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,355,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Burnette Slifer Smith & Frampton - Summit County

    • /29

      Est $588,129 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Wheeler Place Unit 207, Frisco, CO 80443

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      35 Wheeler Place Unit 207, Frisco, CO 80443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $1,000/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Malmgren Carbonate Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $1,443,498 Not Listed For Sale

      156 S 4th Ave Unit 2, Frisco, CO 80443

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      156 S 4th Ave Unit 2, Frisco, CO 80443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $1,047/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,090,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Hamlin Colo Mtn. Retreats Realty, Inc

    • /50

      Est $2,445,660 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Silverbell Ct, Frisco, CO 80443

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      109 Silverbell Ct, Frisco, CO 80443

      Last Sold Summary

      • $720/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,450,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stewart Voutour Slifer Smith & Frampton R.E.

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home