69,154

Frisco, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /33

    $1,777,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 - 7 Baths
    • 3,531 Sq Ft

    Plan 672 at The Grove Frisco - 95ft. lots, Frisco, TX 75035

    Highland Homes Builder
    16264 Dalea Dr Unit 37427138, Frisco, TX 75035
  • /17

    $2,705 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    3900 Pga Pkwy Unit 2202, Frisco, TX 75033

    Discover the perfect blend of urban convenience and suburban tranquility in Frisco. This new construction 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers an open floor plan, abundant natural light, a private balcony, and generously sized bedrooms with walk-in closets. Be the first to live in this unit and enjoy resort-style amenities including concierge service, a pool, fitness center, pet park, golf

    Melissa Mettry

    3900 Pga Pkwy Unit 2202, Frisco, TX 75033
  • /40

    $1,045,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026

    4874 Texoma Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,052,527

    Last Listing Agent Logan Walter Keller Williams Realty DPR

    4874 Texoma Dr, Frisco, TX 75033
    • /40

      Est $757,182 Not Listed For Sale

      861 Carrington Greens Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      861 Carrington Greens Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jan Belcher Keller Williams Realty DPR

  • /28

    $497,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft

    Emily Plan at Village on Main Street, Frisco, TX 75035

    You will love the open concept design of the main floor! The kitchen island overlooks the dining and family room, making it perfect for entertaining. Relax in the upstairs game room by playing your favorite games and movies. Every bedroom has walk-in closets, with the laundry on the second floor for convenience. Owner's suite is separate from the additional bedrooms for privacy, and has a huge

    CB Jeni Lifestyle Homes Builder
    9735 Speaker Dr Unit 36502095, Frisco, TX 75035
  • /19

    $3,495 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,780 Sq Ft
    • Coming Soon in Frisco – Spacious 5-Bedroom Home You Don’t Want to Miss!

    2779 Los Rios Ct, Frisco, TX 75034

    Fantastic five-bedroom home located in the highly sought-after Fairways Addition! This spacious layout features a combined formal living and dining area, along with a versatile downstairs study—perfect for a guest suite or flex space. The large family room opens seamlessly to a gourmet kitchen complete with a breakfast bar, cozy breakfast nook, walk-in pantry, gas cooktop, and an abundance of

    2779 Los Rios Ct, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /32

    $469,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    7313 Reflection Bay Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,800

    Last Listing Agent Andre' Kocher Keller Williams Realty-FM

    7313 Reflection Bay Dr, Frisco, TX 75034
    • /39

      Est $737,370 Not Listed For Sale

      1183 Plum Valley Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1183 Plum Valley Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Kiefer Keller Williams Realty-FM

  • /10

    $578,950 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,502 Sq Ft

    Princeton 2F-EW Plan at Spiritas Ranch, Frisco, TX 75036

    Explore the Princeton 2F-EW Floor Plan – New Home Design Available in DFW The Princeton 2F-EW offers 5 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and 3502 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space that adapts to your needs. From everyday routines to memorable moments, this layout is built to support how you live — with comfort, functionality, and style in mind. Features like a charming front porch and covered

    First Texas Homes Builder
    1405 Porter Dr Unit 36891293, Frisco, TX 75036
  • /27

    $3,250 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,666 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11063 Paisano Dr, Frisco, TX 75035

    Wonderful single story home with 4 bedrooms and a study. Beautiful arched entries, decorative lighting and thoughtful floor plan. Perfect for entertaining with open kitchen and elegant dining room. Crisp clean kitchen with island, breakfast bar, ss appliances and sunny breakfast nook. Family room with tons of natural light and centerpiece fireplace. French doors open to the private study, perfect

    Jeff Cheney Monument Realty

    11063 Paisano Dr, Frisco, TX 75035
  • /39

    $750,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    8043 Staley Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,398

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Detrick Keller Williams Prosper Celina

    8043 Staley Dr, Frisco, TX 75034
    • /38

      Est $764,216 Not Listed For Sale

      2950 Fargo Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2950 Fargo Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Cheney Monument Realty

  • /26

    $925,950 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,881 Sq Ft

    15202 Reunion Dr, Frisco, TX 75035

    This thoughtfully designed 5-bedroom, 4-bathroom home offers 3,881 sq. ft. of flexible living space ideal for both busy family life and elegant entertaining. A luxurious primary suite and convenient secondary bedroom on the main floor make multigenerational living a breeze. Enjoy soaring ceilings, an elegant curved staircase, spacious living areas, a dedicated media room, game room, and a

    First Texas Homes Builder
    15202 Reunion Dr, Frisco, TX 75035
  • /17

    $2,150 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    13049 Galaxy Dr, Frisco, TX 75035

    One Story-Open Floor Plan, Large Kitchen & Breakfast area. Spacious Living Area can be divided into a Dining room, decorative fireplace. Split Bedroom design. Granite, tile in kitchen, baths & utility. Primary bedroom suite has a garden tub, separate shower, large walk-in closet & double sinks. Open patio and private yard. Courtesy Appliances include Refrigerator, Washer, Dryer. Close to 121,

    13049 Galaxy Dr, Frisco, TX 75035
  • /29

    $1,249,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 12, 2025

    14828 Whippoorwill Ln, Frisco, TX 75035

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 254 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Stanley American Legend Homes

    14828 Whippoorwill Ln, Frisco, TX 75035
    • /25

      Est $576,679 Not Listed For Sale

      2910 Reynolds Ln, Frisco, TX 75033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2910 Reynolds Ln, Frisco, TX 75033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Ulik Exclusive Realty Group

  • /34

    $899,990 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 3.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 3,408+ Sq Ft

    Harrington Plan at Lexington - Impression 55's, Frisco, TX 75035

    The Harrington offers a classic yet functional layout designed to support both everyday living and entertaining. A private study provides a quiet space for work or focus, while the breakfast nook creates a welcoming spot for casual meals. The home also features a separate dining room, perfect for hosting gatherings or special occasions. Upstairs, a dedicated game room and media room offer

    Landon Homes Builder
    12446 Deer Trail Unit 36490163, Frisco, TX 75035
  • /39

    $3,925 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,251 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    12905 Pink Star Ct, Frisco, TX 75035

    3,306 SQ FT! 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath home with a media room in Frisco’s desirable Lexington community! 2022 build with modern upgrades & desirable features throughout. Thoughtful two-story floor plan! Welcoming foyer entry. Stunning eat-in kitchen with expansive center island + breakfast bar! Formal dining space. Kitchen opens to spacious family room with soaring ceilings! Great entertainment home.

    Carrie DeRaps On Q Texas LLC

    12905 Pink Star Ct, Frisco, TX 75035
  • /2

    $637,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3717 Drew Dr, Frisco, TX 75035

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,057

    Last Listing Agent Glenda Fabregas Monument Realty

    3717 Drew Dr, Frisco, TX 75035
    • /30

      Est $379,697 Not Listed For Sale

      12617 Seagull Way, Frisco, TX 75036

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      12617 Seagull Way, Frisco, TX 75036

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 44 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Saman Ilangasinghe Texas Properties

  • /23

    $659,950 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,992 Sq Ft

    Maverick 2F (w/Media) Plan at Spiritas Ranch, Frisco, TX 75036

    Explore the Maverick 2F (w/Media) Floor Plan – New Home Design Available in DFW, TXThe Maverick 2F (w/Media) offers 5 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and 3992 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space that adapts to your needs. From everyday routines to special moments, this layout is built to support how you live — with comfort, functionality, and style in mind. With features like a dedicated study

    First Texas Homes Builder
    1405 Porter Dr Unit 38449464, Frisco, TX 75036
  • /38

    $3,150 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9508 Espalier St, Frisco, TX 75034

    Brand-new townhome at 9508 Esplair St, Frisco — in Top-Rated Frisco ISDThis brand-new 3 bed, 2.5 bath townhome offers modern living in one of the highest-graded Frisco ISD zones, with the elementary school just 0.6 miles away. Fresh construction, contemporary finishes, and a bright open layout make this home feel elevated from the moment you step inside.Set in a prime Frisco

    9508 Espalier St, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /12

    $440,480 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    15782 Millwood Trail, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,056

    CB Jeni Lifestyle Homes Hazelwood

    15782 Millwood Trail, Frisco, TX 75034
    • /37

      Est $767,760 Not Listed For Sale

      12203 Bryant Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      12203 Bryant Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 67 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christi Price Epique Realty

  • /15

    $519,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,285 Sq Ft

    Margaret Plan at Hazelwood, Frisco, TX 75033

    The Margaret floorplan, available exclusively in the farmhouse elevation, offers nearly 2,300 square feet of beautifully designed living space. With three bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms, this home is perfect for families seeking comfort and style. The upstairs game room provides a flexible space for entertainment or relaxation. The owner's suite boasts a massive walk-in closet, offering

    CB Jeni Lifestyle Homes Builder
    15793 Palmwood Rd Unit 36479396, Frisco, TX 75033
  • /28

    $3,695 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,125 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2231 Hague Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

    Beautifully maintained rental home with a 3 car garage in the highly sought after Christie Ranch Estates community in Frisco, offering an impressive blend of space, style, and functionality. Built by Balmoral Custom Homes, this home features exceptional curb appeal with a striking brick and stone elevation and mature landscaping. Inside, abundant hand-scraped hardwood flooring flows through the

    James Williams Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

    2231 Hague Dr, Frisco, TX 75033
  • /40

    $879,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    5055 Navajo Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $904,058

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Capitel Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    5055 Navajo Dr, Frisco, TX 75034
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      5947 Chatham Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5947 Chatham Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elyse Guthrie Keller Williams Realty Allen

  • /5

    $926,950 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,205 Sq Ft

    Jefferson 2F (w/Media) Plan at Collinsbrook Farm, Frisco, TX 75035

    Explore the Jefferson 2F w/Media Floor Plan – New Home Design Available in DFW, TX The Jefferson 2F w/Media offers 5 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and 4205 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space that adapts to your needs. From everyday routines to special moments, this layout is built to support how you live — with comfort, functionality, and style in mind. With features like a spacious utility

    First Texas Homes Builder
    12515 Dove Chase Ln Unit 36502549, Frisco, TX 75035
  • /15

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 870 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1610 Frisco Square Blvd Unit ID15229p, Frisco, TX 75034

    Frisco Square is a multi-generational, master planned development which will encompass as much as 4.4 million square feet of office, retail, multi-family and municipal facilities in an area of 147 acres. Located at the intersection of the Dallas North Tollway and Main Street (FM 720) and only 30 minutes from Dallas, Dallas/Ft. Worth International Airport and Dallas Love Field, Frisco Square is a

    1610 Frisco Square Blvd Unit ID15229p, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /30

    $698,950 Last List Price Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1357 Allegro Dr, Frisco, TX 75036

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 220 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,269

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    1357 Allegro Dr, Frisco, TX 75036
    • /39

      Est $790,695 Not Listed For Sale

      9834 Downbrook Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      9834 Downbrook Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Paul Leddy Atlas Real Estate of TX, LLC

  • /24

    $1,741,990 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 3.5 - 7 Baths
    • 3,716 Sq Ft

    Plan 673 at The Grove Frisco - 95ft. lots, Frisco, TX 75035

    Highland Homes Builder
    16264 Dalea Dr Unit 37427140, Frisco, TX 75035
  • /40

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,189 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    15858 Durango Dr, Frisco, TX 75035

    Welcome to Your Dream Home in the Heart of Frisco!Don't miss this immaculate, single-story gem nestled in one of Frisco's most desirable communities and schools — zoned to the exemplary Frisco ISD!This beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bath home (including a versatile study with French doors — perfect as a guest room or home office) offers a wide open-concept floor plan with an

    Sung Kwun Ha Limvesting Realty

    15858 Durango Dr, Frisco, TX 75035
  • 9652 Great Hall Ln, Frisco, TX 75035

    $862,809 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    9652 Great Hall Ln, Frisco, TX 75035

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,000

    Normandy Homes Village on Main Street - 55' Series

    9652 Great Hall Ln, Frisco, TX 75035
    • /14

      Est $745,489 Not Listed For Sale

      9661 Planters Row Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      9661 Planters Row Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rebekah Callahan Keller Williams Realty-FM

  • /33

    $552,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft

    Tatum Plan at Village on Main Street, Frisco, TX 75035

    Introducing the Tatum floorplan, designed for modern living with an open-concept main floor perfect for entertaining. The spacious kitchen island overlooks the dining and family room, ensuring seamless sightlines. Upstairs, a large game room offers endless possibilities for fun and relaxation. The owner’s suite boasts dual vanities and a generous walk-in closet, while all bedrooms feature walk-in

    CB Jeni Lifestyle Homes Builder
    9735 Speaker Dr Unit 36455922, Frisco, TX 75035
  • /25

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7640 Kings Ridge Rd, Frisco, TX 75035

    7640 Kings Ridge Rd, Frisco, TX 75035
  • /14

    $3,950,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    6615 Bluffview Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 4 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $571/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,623,240

    Last Listing Agent Debra Papert Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    6615 Bluffview Dr, Frisco, TX 75034
    • /36

      Est $844,461 Not Listed For Sale

      2664 Berkley Ln, Frisco, TX 75034

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2664 Berkley Ln, Frisco, TX 75034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Trang Dang-Le ERA Empower Realty LLC

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home