69,154

Frisco, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /37

    $999,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,786 Sq Ft

    12883 Possum Kingdom Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

    PRICE IMPROVEMENT!!! FANTASTIC- Single-story home with FOUR private ensuites. This perfectly designed home has it all! Beautiful, open floor plan is absolutely perfect for entertaining. 4 living areas, including the living room, private study, game room and media room, playroom or separate family room. Chef's kitchen features Kitchen Aid appliances, gas cooktop, tons of cabinet and counter space

    Agent Photo

    D'dee Fowler

    Keller Williams Realty Allen

    (945) 313-5085

    12883 Possum Kingdom Dr, Frisco, TX 75033
  • /42

    Starting at $1,230 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    12050 Research Rd, Frisco, TX 75033

    Avalon Frisco North offers thoughtfully designed one-, two-, and three-bedroom layouts for lease. Entertain in modern kitchens with granite countertops, tile backsplash, stainless steel appliances, and hard-surface flooring. Live your life effortlessly with amenities that include a resident lounge, two-story state-of-the-art fitness center, resort-style pool, outdoor lounge, WAG pet park, and

    Avalon Frisco North

    (940) 290-8859

    12050 Research Rd, Frisco, TX 75033
  • 15644 Mandrake Trail, Frisco, TX 75034

    $688,530 Last List Price Sold Dec 24, 2025

    15644 Mandrake Trail, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,000

    Normandy Homes Hazelwood - 40' Series

    15644 Mandrake Trail, Frisco, TX 75034
    • /40

      Est $1,044,406 Not Listed For Sale

      4265 Laurelhurst Ln, Frisco, TX 75033

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      4265 Laurelhurst Ln, Frisco, TX 75033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tom Robertson C21 Fine Homes Judge Fite

  • /40

    $1,375,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,683 Sq Ft

    3903 Chevy Chase Ln, Frisco, TX 75033

    Welcome to an extraordinary residence where luxury, location, and lifestyle come together beautifully. Perfectly positioned on one of the largest lots in the neighborhood, this fully updated home offers exceptional space, privacy, and versatility for today’s modern living.Designed for both everyday comfort and effortless entertaining, the expansive floor plan features generously sized living

    Agent Photo

    Bethany Rowan

    Weichert Realtors/Property Partners

    (945) 293-9731

    3903 Chevy Chase Ln, Frisco, TX 75033
  • /27

    Starting at $1,235

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    5275 Town And Country Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034

    With walkability to Legacy West, our Legacy Drive apartment community connects you to a world of options for shopping, dining, and entertainment in Frisco, TX. Designer features like granite countertops and stainless steel appliances will make you proud to call any of our one and two-bedroom apartments home. Convenience to major employers like Toyota Headquarters and JP Morgan Chase makes

    Cortland Legacy

    (469) 423-8974

    5275 Town And Country Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /2

    $535,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    7745 Rockyridge Dr, Frisco, TX 75035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,406

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Castle VIP Realty

    7745 Rockyridge Dr, Frisco, TX 75035
    • /28

      Est $558,687 Not Listed For Sale

      2415 Oyster Bay Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2415 Oyster Bay Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Morin RE/MAX

  • /40

    $1,075,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,318 Sq Ft

    13819 Evergreen Dr, Frisco, TX 75035

    Welcome to this exceptional home in the highly sought-after Crossing at Lawler Park, where luxury finishes and an incredible floor plan create a truly unforgettable living experience. From the moment you enter, you are greeted by soaring ceilings, hand-scraped wood floors, and expansive windows overlooking the private backyard. Off the entry is a stunning flexible room with a wood-beamed ceiling,

    Agent Photo

    Shelly Seltzer

    Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    (945) 403-4511

    13819 Evergreen Dr, Frisco, TX 75035
  • /17

    Starting at $1,267

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    12500 Live Oak Way, Frisco, TX 75035

    Lexington Ranch is a large, vibrant, master-planned residential community located in Frisco, Texas. Designed with an abundance of shared resort-style amenities and modern living spaces, Lexington Ranch offers a unique blend of urban convenience and suburban tranquility. At Lexington Ranch you will find a variety of living options ranging from studio, 1, 2, and 3 bedroom luxury apartments at North

    North Fork at Lexington Ranch

    (469) 871-6012

    12500 Live Oak Way, Frisco, TX 75035
  • /36

    $499,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    6318 White Oaks Ln, Frisco, TX 75035

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,697

    Last Listing Agent Henderson Luna Henderson Luna Realty

    6318 White Oaks Ln, Frisco, TX 75035
    • /32

      Est $766,418 Not Listed For Sale

      13685 Lampton Cir, Frisco, TX 75035

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      13685 Lampton Cir, Frisco, TX 75035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent James Spece James Spece - Realtor Inc.

  • /26

    $530,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,212 Sq Ft

    8531 Turnberry Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

    Located in Waterford Falls in Frisco, this single-story home offers beautiful curb appeal and mature trees. Inside features arched walkways, art niches, and crown moulding throughout the main living areas. The living room includes built-ins, a dry bar, and a wood-burning fireplace. An executive study with French doors is the perfect home office or playroom. The chef’s kitchen is equipped with

    Agent Photo

    Seychelle Van Poole

    Keller Williams Realty DPR

    (214) 305-2362

    8531 Turnberry Dr, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /43

    Starting at $1,384

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    4545 Mission Ave, Frisco, TX 75034

    Experience simple elegance & the convenience of comfort at The Margo. Located at The Canals of Grand Park, Frisco’s best dining, shopping and entertainment is just minutes outside your door. Explore our smartly designed studios, townhomes, one-, two- & three-bedroom homes complete with modern finishes & custom design details. Take your culinary skills to the next level with our Smart Induction

    The Margo

    (940) 326-5589

    4545 Mission Ave, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /39

    $815,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2048 Remington Ln, Frisco, TX 75033

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,664

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Knutson RE/MAX DFW Associates

    2048 Remington Ln, Frisco, TX 75033
    • /39

      Est $939,292 Not Listed For Sale

      6676 Honeywood Ln, Frisco, TX 75036

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      6676 Honeywood Ln, Frisco, TX 75036

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cary McCoy Ebby Halliday

  • /15

    $514,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft

    12332 Foothill Ln, Frisco, TX 75035

    Poolside living in the heart of Frisco; with a new roof, and new LVP flooring (2024)! If you’re looking for a home that combines location and comfort, this Frisco gem delivers. Situated in an established neighborhood known for its mature trees and welcoming community feel, this property offers a fantastic opportunity to enjoy life in one of the most sought-after cities in North Texas. Inside, the

    Agent Photo

    Lea Ochs

    Resident Realty - Dallas

    (833) 958-3854

    12332 Foothill Ln, Frisco, TX 75035
  • /12

    Starting at $1,233

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio - 4 Beds

    4255 Cotton Gin Rd, Frisco, TX 75034

    Welcome to The Kathryn. Siturated on 160 acres of lush greenery and surrounded by winding bike paths and stately canals, our luxury Frisco, Tx apartments offer a picturesque getaway from the hasles of daily life. Visit The Kathryn today to find an ideal blend of convenience, luxury, location, and community.The Kathryn offers well-appointed residences including studio, one-bedroom, two-bedroom,

    The Kathryn

    (469) 715-4393

    4255 Cotton Gin Rd, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /38

    $1,998,712 Last List Price Sold Jan 13, 2026

    15832 Skyflower St, Frisco, TX 75035

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 4,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $456/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Highland Homes The Grove Frisco - 95ft. lots

    15832 Skyflower St, Frisco, TX 75035
    • /40

      Est $1,022,049 Not Listed For Sale

      4098 Chevy Chase Ln, Frisco, TX 75033

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      4098 Chevy Chase Ln, Frisco, TX 75033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 90 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jan Richey Keller Williams Legacy

  • /24

    $420,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft

    15555 Wrangler Dr, Frisco, TX 75035

    Welcome to this 1-story gem that pairs thoughtful updates with one of the most sought-after school districts - zoned for Frisco ISD. The open layout moves effortlessly from living room to kitchen, anchored by a painted brick fireplace with a rustic wood-beamed mantle. The kitchen is built for real life showcasing quartz countertops, a composite granite sink, natural stone backsplash, and a gas

    Agent Photo

    Deb Wells

    LivingWell Realty

    (469) 218-5375

    15555 Wrangler Dr, Frisco, TX 75035
  • /37

    Starting at $1,334 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    11700 Lebanon Rd, Frisco, TX 75035

    Discover your retreat from the norm at Marquis at Stonebriar, where youll find open-concept floor plans and richly designed amenities that make home something special. Our stylish, gated community features upscale one, two, and three bedroom apartments that are pet-friendly and ideally located in a gorgeous area of Frisco, Texas. In addition, youll love having easy access to popular storefronts

    Marquis at Stonebriar

    (469) 663-9219

    11700 Lebanon Rd, Frisco, TX 75035
  • /34

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    7592 Wiley Ln, Frisco, TX 75036

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,271

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Seltzer Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    7592 Wiley Ln, Frisco, TX 75036
    • /20

      Est $1,333,668 Not Listed For Sale

      13259 Secretariat Blvd, Frisco, TX 75035

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      13259 Secretariat Blvd, Frisco, TX 75035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Renhong Lai DFW Home

  • /27

    $385,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft

    3900 Moorcroft Rd, Frisco, TX 75034

    Opportunity Knocks in Frisco! This depends on lender approval and the home is being sold AS-IS. This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home with a dedicated office is your chance to get into a great neighborhood for a great value. With some TLC, you can personalize the home to your style. The kitchen boasts granite countertops, dark-stained cabinets, stainless steel appliances, tile flooring, and a gas

    Agent Photo

    Deb Wells

    LivingWell Realty

    (469) 727-7933

    3900 Moorcroft Rd, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /30

    Starting at $1,294

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    8400 Stonebrook Pkwy, Frisco, TX 75034

    Silverado Apartments offers a comfortable and connected living experience in Frisco, TX, designed for residents who value modern amenities and everyday convenience. This pet-friendly apartment community blends thoughtful design with functional features, creating a welcoming place to call home. Whether you’re relaxing after work or enjoying time with friends, Silverado provides the right balance

    Silverado

    (469) 778-3433

    8400 Stonebrook Pkwy, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /13

    $390,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    8360 Hickory St, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,509

    Last Listing Agent Wanda Lewis Coldwell Banker Realty

    8360 Hickory St, Frisco, TX 75034
    • /40

      Est $648,791 Not Listed For Sale

      13866 Matthew Ln, Frisco, TX 75035

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      13866 Matthew Ln, Frisco, TX 75035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 84 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ram Gubbala DHS Realty

  • /35

    $650,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,152 Sq Ft

    1097 Southampton Dr, Frisco, TX 75036

    Experience the vibrant Frisco lifestyle in this beautiful open-concept, move in ready gem! Designed for both hosting holidays and everyday comfort. The bright kitchen features newer appliances, gas cooking, a center island, granite countertops and raw marble back-splash, all overlooking the main living room. Floor to ceiling stone fireplace serves as a sophisticated focal point in the generous

    Agent Photo

    Michelle Wylie

    Compass RE Texas, LLC

    (214) 393-7928

    1097 Southampton Dr, Frisco, TX 75036
  • /45

    Starting at $1,140 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    6235 Main St, Frisco, TX 75034

    Welcome to Central Square at Frisco, where modern luxury and resort-style living meet perfectly harmoniously. Our beautiful apartments feature white quartz countertops, an in-home washer/dryer, and ample storage space. Choose from a range of studio, one-, two-, and three-bedroom floor plans designed to offer the utmost comfort and style. Enjoy breathtaking views of the city, pool, stadium, or

    Central Square at Frisco

    (469) 715-4587

    6235 Main St, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /34

    $589,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5398 Keswick Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,480

    Last Listing Agent Susan Katz JPAR North Metro

    5398 Keswick Dr, Frisco, TX 75034
    • /24

      Est $912,106 Not Listed For Sale

      4582 Whispering Lake Dr, Frisco, TX 75036

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      4582 Whispering Lake Dr, Frisco, TX 75036

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathi Thompson Weichert Realtors/Property Partners

  • /36

    $850,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,531 Sq Ft

    3466 Challaway Ln, Frisco, TX 75033

    Agent Photo

    Mysti Stewart

    Compass RE Texas, LLC

    (214) 544-9549

    3466 Challaway Ln, Frisco, TX 75033
  • /54

    Starting at $3,083 Per Month

    • 3 - 4 Beds

    3600 Oxenfree Blvd, Frisco, TX 75035

    We're officially pre-leasing for move-ins this year! Welcome to Oxenfree Stonebriar, a new for-rent townhome community in Frisco, Texas. Our townhomes offer private yards, attached garages, and a maintenance free, turn-key lifestyle. Experience leveled-up living like you've never seen before. Our indoor and outdoor amenity spaces are designed to bring the community together and make life more fun

    Oxenfree Stonebriar

    (469) 995-8938

    3600 Oxenfree Blvd, Frisco, TX 75035
  • /23

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    10800 Huntington Rd, Frisco, TX 75035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,583

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cox Truepoint Realty, LLC

    10800 Huntington Rd, Frisco, TX 75035
    • /24

      Est $635,940 Not Listed For Sale

      10348 Soledad Rd, Frisco, TX 75035

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      10348 Soledad Rd, Frisco, TX 75035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cassandra Spratte Vincent Wright Real Estate

  • /40

    $860,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,290 Sq Ft

    9694 Brackenfield Ln, Frisco, TX 75035

    This stunning west-facing home in award-winning Frisco ISD stands out from the rest with fully paid-off solar panels that keep electricity bills low, a 3-car garage with epoxy flooring, a water softener system, and a Tesla electric car charger—offering exceptional efficiency, savings, and modern convenience. The thoughtfully designed floor plan features 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and 2 half

    Agent Photo

    Glenda Fabregas

    Monument Realty

    (214) 761-6705

    9694 Brackenfield Ln, Frisco, TX 75035
  • /21

    Starting at $1,159

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    9440 Stratton Dr, Frisco, TX 75035

    Located in the top-rated Prosper ISD, our Frisco apartments for rent offer access to shopping, dining, and entertainment – just outside the hassle of the city. Designer features like granite countertops and crown molding will make you proud to call any of our one, two, and three-bedroom apartments for rent in Frisco, TX home. Convenience to major employers like Toyota and Baylor Scott &

    Cortland Preston North

    (972) 746-2668

    9440 Stratton Dr, Frisco, TX 75035
  • /25

    $419,999 Last List Price Sold Sep 08, 2025

    3901 Shadewell St, Frisco, TX 75036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 340 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,695

    Last Listing Agent Meagan Jiles

    3901 Shadewell St, Frisco, TX 75036
    • /33

      Est $504,776 Not Listed For Sale

      1424 Celebration Dr, Frisco, TX 75036

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1424 Celebration Dr, Frisco, TX 75036

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 44 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Dowdy Mitchell Home Real Estate

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home