69,155

Frisco, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /39

    $459,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft

    11828 Kurth Dr, Frisco, TX 75036

    Step into comfort and style in this Charming 1.5 story home nestled in the gated community of The Shores of Hidden Cove, just minutes from the water and recreation of Lake Lewisville. Imagine weekends spent boating, fishing, or relaxing at Hidden Cove Park and Marina, all just a short drive from your front door. Inside, you are welcomed by fresh interior PAINT and new LAMINATE WOOD FLORRING in

    Agent Photo

    Shahla Ghademi

    C21 Fine Homes Judge Fite

    (469) 217-6619

    11828 Kurth Dr, Frisco, TX 75036
  • /27

    Starting at $3,662

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    12455 Eldorado Pkwy, Frisco, TX 75035

    Village at Lexington Ranch

    (321) 384-7817

    12455 Eldorado Pkwy, Frisco, TX 75035
  • /14

    $863,777 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    8517 Wyndemere Ln, Frisco, TX 75036

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,366

    Last Listing Agent Karla Davis Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    8517 Wyndemere Ln, Frisco, TX 75036
    • /25

      Est $324,091 Not Listed For Sale

      1476 Troon Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1476 Troon Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susan Ross Texan Roots Real Estate LLC.

  • /28

    $740,607 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,641 Sq Ft

    4496 Corn Husk Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

    A premium corner unit and our largest floor plan available, the Hamilton plan will be available in 3 different Brownstone-inspired exterior elevations and offers a sprawling 2,624 square feet. This luxury 2-story townhome will feature 4 spacious bedrooms, 3.5 baths, teo living rooms, gourmet chef’s kitchen, private study, covered patio and plenty of storage. Always a corner unit, the home will be

    Kristen Peters

    Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    4496 Corn Husk Dr, Frisco, TX 75033
  • /47

    Starting at $1,300 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    5050 Fm 423, Frisco, TX 75036

    Under the sunny Texas skies near Lewisville Lake, Sorrel Phillips Creek Ranch offers luxury one, two, and three bedroom apartments and townhomes with attached garages in Frisco. Just minutes from The Star and with easy access to Legacy West, these pet-friendly homes feature open floor plans, wood-style flooring, 9-foot ceilings, and crown molding. Unwind in an oversized soaking tub, lounge by the

    Sorrel Phillips Creek Ranch

    (940) 326-5876

    5050 Fm 423, Frisco, TX 75036
  • /40

    $1,495,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    10948 Pecos Ct, Frisco, TX 75033

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,226,849

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hershenberg Real Broker, LLC

    10948 Pecos Ct, Frisco, TX 75033
    • /39

      Est $1,042,448 Not Listed For Sale

      4265 Chevy Chase Ln, Frisco, TX 75033

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      4265 Chevy Chase Ln, Frisco, TX 75033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher DiGino Compass RE Texas, LLC.

  • 15301 Boxthorn Dr, Frisco, TX 75035

    $1,055,991 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,665 Sq Ft

    15301 Boxthorn Dr, Frisco, TX 75035

    With up to six bedrooms and five baths, the Quinlan is majestic. Families can choose to configure one of the upstairs bedrooms as a second Primary suite with double sinks and a large, wrap-around walk-in closet. Up the long staircase in the great room, you'll find the large game room is open to the floor below, making it a great spot for a second living area or playroom. Down an open

    Agent Photo

    Milly Kammerdiener

    HOMEROCK REALTY

    15301 Boxthorn Dr, Frisco, TX 75035
  • /31

    Starting at $1,260 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    6595 Lebanon Rd, Frisco, TX 75034

    Your Gateway to Bell Starwood. Nestled in the heart of Frisco, Texas, Bell Starwood offers the perfect blend of neighborhood charm and modern living. Stroll to the Shops at Starwood for upscale dining and boutiques, catch game day excitement just minutes away at The Star, or enjoy an effortless commute via the Dallas North Tollway. Inside, newly-renovated finishes and thoughtful amenities create

    Bell Starwood

    (469) 824-9095

    6595 Lebanon Rd, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /18

    $775,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 03, 2025

    5679 Southern Hills Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,115

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Dorbritz Compass RE Texas, LLC

    5679 Southern Hills Dr, Frisco, TX 75034
    • /40

      Est $841,618 Not Listed For Sale

      7944 Cherry Springs Ct, Frisco, TX 75034

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      7944 Cherry Springs Ct, Frisco, TX 75034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Linda Baker Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

  • /23

    $640,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,753 Sq Ft

    12533 Akenside Rd, Frisco, TX 75035

    Welcome to this stunning 4-bedroom, 3.5-bathroom home designed for both entertaining and comfortable family living. Boasting 2,753 sqft of thoughtfully designed space, this residence offers modern amenities, top-of-the-line finishes, and recent upgrades including new wood flooring and staircase. Step inside to find a spacious open-concept layout, ideal for gatherings and everyday life. The

    Agent Photo

    Jay Fang

    U Property Management

    (469) 661-0156

    12533 Akenside Rd, Frisco, TX 75035
  • /42

    Starting at $1,230 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    12050 Research Rd, Frisco, TX 75033

    Avalon Frisco North offers thoughtfully designed one-, two-, and three-bedroom layouts for lease. Entertain in modern kitchens with granite countertops, tile backsplash, stainless steel appliances, and hard-surface flooring. Live your life effortlessly with amenities that include a resident lounge, two-story state-of-the-art fitness center, resort-style pool, outdoor lounge, WAG pet park, and

    Avalon Frisco North

    (940) 290-8859

    12050 Research Rd, Frisco, TX 75033
  • /24

    $615,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1206 Gray Fox Ln, Frisco, TX 75033

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,199

    Last Listing Agent D'dee Fowler Keller Williams Realty Allen

    1206 Gray Fox Ln, Frisco, TX 75033
    • /40

      Est $1,259,875 Not Listed For Sale

      10972 Tularosa Ln, Frisco, TX 75033

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      10972 Tularosa Ln, Frisco, TX 75033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Himel Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /22

    $2,000,000

    • Land
    • 1.82 Acres
    • $1,098,298 per Acre

    2240 Creekridge Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

    This is the chance you've been waiting for: a spectacular, nearly two-acre creek lot in the beautiful Stonebriar Creek Estates, offering the perfect foundation for your custom dream home. You get the freedom to choose your own builder, ensuring your vision comes to life exactly as you imagine. Enjoy the best of both worlds with a neighborhood that provides incredible privacy, while still being

    Agent Photo

    Johnny Williams

    Keller Williams Realty

    (469) 382-5403

    2240 Creekridge Dr, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /27

    Starting at $1,235

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    5275 Town And Country Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034

    With walkability to Legacy West, our Legacy Drive apartment community connects you to a world of options for shopping, dining, and entertainment in Frisco, TX. Designer features like granite countertops and stainless steel appliances will make you proud to call any of our one and two-bedroom apartments home. Convenience to major employers like Toyota Headquarters and JP Morgan Chase makes

    Cortland Legacy

    (469) 423-8974

    5275 Town And Country Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /2

    $929,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    4617 Firestone Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $898,422

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Harrison Coldwell Banker Realty

    4617 Firestone Dr, Frisco, TX 75034
    • /29

      Est $801,407 Not Listed For Sale

      4941 Kessler Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      4941 Kessler Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katy Palermo Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

  • /37

    $612,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft

    11776 Creek Point Dr, Frisco, TX 75035

    ORIGINAL OWNERS HAVE BEAUTIFULLY DECORATED & FURNISHED THEIR METICULOUSLY MAINTAINED HOME IN SOUGHT-AFTER PLANTATION RESORT GOLF COMMUNITY IN BOOMING FRISCO! LARGE TWO-STORY HOME ON OVERSIZED CORNER LOT ON EDGE OF TWO CUL-DE-SAC STREETS ARGUABLY THE BEST STREETS IN THE SUBDIVISION. IMPRESSIVE DRIVE-UP APPEAL WITH BEAUTIFUL LAWN & LANDSCAPING. TILED ENTRY HAS SOARING CEILINGS & IS FLANKED BY SPLIT

    Agent Photo

    James Fomby

    Stonebriar Realty Group

    (945) 203-5746

    11776 Creek Point Dr, Frisco, TX 75035
  • /17

    Starting at $1,267

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    12500 Live Oak Way, Frisco, TX 75035

    Lexington Ranch is a large, vibrant, master-planned residential community located in Frisco, Texas. Designed with an abundance of shared resort-style amenities and modern living spaces, Lexington Ranch offers a unique blend of urban convenience and suburban tranquility. At Lexington Ranch you will find a variety of living options ranging from studio, 1, 2, and 3 bedroom luxury apartments at North

    North Fork at Lexington Ranch

    (469) 871-6012

    12500 Live Oak Way, Frisco, TX 75035
  • /38

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    8250 Library St, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,104

    Last Listing Agent Leah Goldstein Ebby Halliday, Realtors

    8250 Library St, Frisco, TX 75034
    • /40

      Est $387,134 Not Listed For Sale

      1601 Antelope Hills Dr, Frisco, TX 75036

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1601 Antelope Hills Dr, Frisco, TX 75036

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jan Belcher Keller Williams Realty DPR

  • /33

    $499,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft

    383 Balboa Ct, Frisco, TX 75036

    Welcome to 383 Balboa Ct, nestled in the premier 55+ active adult community of Frisco Lakes by Del Webb in Frisco. Located on a quiet cul-de-sac, this beautifully maintained home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and low-maintenance living in a vibrant, resort-style setting. Step inside to an open-concept living space featuring a large living room with extra-high ceilings, abundant

    Agent Photo

    Heather Poehler

    Keller Williams Realty Allen

    (945) 245-4107

    383 Balboa Ct, Frisco, TX 75036
  • /43

    Starting at $1,294

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    4545 Mission Ave, Frisco, TX 75034

    Experience simple elegance & the convenience of comfort at The Margo. Located at The Canals of Grand Park, Frisco’s best dining, shopping and entertainment is just minutes outside your door. Explore our smartly designed studios, townhomes, one-, two- & three-bedroom homes complete with modern finishes & custom design details. Take your culinary skills to the next level with our Smart Induction

    The Margo

    (940) 326-5589

    4545 Mission Ave, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /11

    $699,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    9449 Keep St, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF

    Last Listing Agent Trianda Cooper EXP REALTY

    9449 Keep St, Frisco, TX 75034
    • /40

      Est $492,888 Not Listed For Sale

      1415 Celebration Dr, Frisco, TX 75036

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1415 Celebration Dr, Frisco, TX 75036

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Andrews Local Pro Realty LLC

  • /40

    $575,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,613 Sq Ft

    1659 Granite Rapids Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

    Welcome to 1659 Granite Rapids Drive — a North facing, beautifully updated and truly move-in ready home located in the highly sought-after Frisco ISD. This spacious 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom residence offers the perfect blend of modern upgrades, comfort, and functionality, making it an exceptional opportunity in one of Frisco’s most desirable areas.Step inside to discover a fresh, inviting

    Agent Photo

    Daniel Nestorovski

    Keller Williams Central

    (945) 307-8251

    1659 Granite Rapids Dr, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /12

    Starting at $1,232

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio - 4 Beds

    4255 Cotton Gin Rd, Frisco, TX 75034

    Welcome to The Kathryn. Siturated on 160 acres of lush greenery and surrounded by winding bike paths and stately canals, our luxury Frisco, Tx apartments offer a picturesque getaway from the hasles of daily life. Visit The Kathryn today to find an ideal blend of convenience, luxury, location, and community.The Kathryn offers well-appointed residences including studio, one-bedroom, two-bedroom,

    The Kathryn

    (469) 715-4393

    4255 Cotton Gin Rd, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /32

    $498,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    11105 Canoe Rd, Frisco, TX 75035

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,856

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Martinez LoKation Real Estate

    11105 Canoe Rd, Frisco, TX 75035
    • /40

      Est $514,721 Not Listed For Sale

      1431 Celebration Dr, Frisco, TX 75036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1431 Celebration Dr, Frisco, TX 75036

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 196 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Dowdy Mitchell Home Real Estate

  • 9262 Artemisia Ln, Frisco, TX 75035

    $1,015,773 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,413 Sq Ft

    9262 Artemisia Ln, Frisco, TX 75035

    The Roanoke is full of standout features designed to delight guests and homeowners alike. The enormous kitchen pantry. The optional sixth bedroom. The media room and loft. The generous understair storage area. The optional tandem garage. From the moment you enter the impressive two-story foyer, this home will take your breath away. Choose to utilize the front room as a study or optional 6th

    Agent Photo

    Milly Kammerdiener

    HOMEROCK REALTY

    9262 Artemisia Ln, Frisco, TX 75035
  • /37

    Starting at $1,334 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    11700 Lebanon Rd, Frisco, TX 75035

    Discover your retreat from the norm at Marquis at Stonebriar, where youll find open-concept floor plans and richly designed amenities that make home something special. Our stylish, gated community features upscale one, two, and three bedroom apartments that are pet-friendly and ideally located in a gorgeous area of Frisco, Texas. In addition, youll love having easy access to popular storefronts

    Marquis at Stonebriar

    (469) 663-9219

    11700 Lebanon Rd, Frisco, TX 75035
  • /31

    $639,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    4333 Corn Husk Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,177

    Last Listing Agent Kenley Leblanc Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    4333 Corn Husk Dr, Frisco, TX 75033
    • /40

      Est $477,937 Not Listed For Sale

      6650 Dewees Ln, Frisco, TX 75036

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      6650 Dewees Ln, Frisco, TX 75036

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jan Belcher Keller Williams Realty DPR

  • /36

    $699,900 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,546 Sq Ft

    5801 Belle Chasse Ln, Frisco, TX 75035

    Enjoy stunning updates throughout this spacious home in Frisco's Plantation Resort golf course community. Step inside and let your eyes imagine living and entertaining with flexible living and dining spaces that surround an enormous chef's kitchen with stainless double ovens and gas cooktop, spacious granite countertops, abundant cabinetry, and a walk-in pantry offering abundant storage so you

    Agent Photo

    James Fomby

    Stonebriar Realty Group

    (469) 812-5668

    5801 Belle Chasse Ln, Frisco, TX 75035
  • /40

    Starting at $1,200 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    7500 Rolling Brook Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

    Discover the charm of The Ranch at Frisco Apartments, offering spacious one-, two-, and three-bedroom apartment homes in the heart of Frisco. Our pet-friendly community features thoughtfully designed floor plans surrounded by lush, garden-style landscaping.Unwind by the sparkling swimming pool, enjoy a game on the basketball court, or take a refreshing jog along the nearby trail. Conveniently

    The Ranch at Frisco

    (972) 370-5691

    7500 Rolling Brook Dr, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /10

    $1,900,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    10500 Last Stand Cir, Frisco, TX 75035

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 7,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,678,990

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Wyche Keller Williams Realty DPR

    10500 Last Stand Cir, Frisco, TX 75035
    • /36

      Est $865,133 Not Listed For Sale

      508 Verbena Ln, Frisco, TX 75036

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      508 Verbena Ln, Frisco, TX 75036

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Megan Thomas Keller Williams Dallas Midtown

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home