8,248

Properties in ZIP Code 81521

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $531,641 Not Listed For Sale

      1678 Ruby Lee Dr, Fruita, CO 81521

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1678 Ruby Lee Dr, Fruita, CO 81521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent NICOLE RICH NICOLE RICH REALTY, LLC

    • /33

      Est $509,510 Not Listed For Sale

      722 W Ottley Ave, Fruita, CO 81521

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      722 W Ottley Ave, Fruita, CO 81521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MICAH BUCZEK HARVEST REALTY, LLC

    • /35

      Est $449,993 Not Listed For Sale

      317 N Coulson St, Fruita, CO 81521

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      317 N Coulson St, Fruita, CO 81521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,500
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Gonzales HomeSmart Realty Partners

    • /23

      Est $338,379 Not Listed For Sale

      905 E Carolina Ave, Fruita, CO 81521

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      905 E Carolina Ave, Fruita, CO 81521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent CONNIE BARKER CANYON VIEW REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

    • /17

      Est $319,031 Not Listed For Sale

      1014 E Carolina Ave, Fruita, CO 81521

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1014 E Carolina Ave, Fruita, CO 81521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Johnna Langley REAL BROKER, LLC DBA REAL

    • /31

      Est $273,464 Not Listed For Sale

      495 Cedar Glen Way Unit D, Fruita, CO 81521

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      495 Cedar Glen Way Unit D, Fruita, CO 81521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,500
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Springer KELLER WILLIAMS COLORADO WEST REALTY

    • /21

      Est $328,717 Not Listed For Sale

      504 James Ct Unit B, Fruita, CO 81521

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      504 James Ct Unit B, Fruita, CO 81521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,970
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent AUSTIN ALBRECHT KELLER WILLIAMS COLORADO WEST REALTY

    • /17

      Est $378,381 Not Listed For Sale

      465 David Ct Unit A, Fruita, CO 81521

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      465 David Ct Unit A, Fruita, CO 81521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Real Estate Rob Team RONIN REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS ERA POWERED

    • /23

      Est $327,488 Not Listed For Sale

      914 E Grand Ave, Fruita, CO 81521

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      914 E Grand Ave, Fruita, CO 81521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Ramos RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $421,116 Not Listed For Sale

      1059 Kiefer Ave, Fruita, CO 81521

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1059 Kiefer Ave, Fruita, CO 81521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hal Heath HEATH & CO REALTORS/MB

    • /18

      Est $366,933 Not Listed For Sale

      1058 E Cleveland Ave, Fruita, CO 81521

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1058 E Cleveland Ave, Fruita, CO 81521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Geri Robinson ROBINSON & CO REALTY

    • /41

      Est $376,860 Not Listed For Sale

      1040 E Cleveland Ave, Fruita, CO 81521

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1040 E Cleveland Ave, Fruita, CO 81521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pam Olson RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $361,107 Not Listed For Sale

      949 E Grand Ave, Fruita, CO 81521

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      949 E Grand Ave, Fruita, CO 81521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,800
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent KIEL ROLING BRAY REAL ESTATE

    • /12

      Est $381,567 Not Listed For Sale

      628 E Cleveland Ave, Fruita, CO 81521

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      628 E Cleveland Ave, Fruita, CO 81521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Monica Perrin Maverick Realty

    • /37

      Est $375,747 Not Listed For Sale

      325 S Apple St, Fruita, CO 81521

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      325 S Apple St, Fruita, CO 81521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent BRENDON OSBORNE EXP REALTY, LLC

    • /25

      Est $379,029 Not Listed For Sale

      711 E Cleveland Ave, Fruita, CO 81521

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      711 E Cleveland Ave, Fruita, CO 81521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Porras RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $342,443 Not Listed For Sale

      817 E Cleveland Ave, Fruita, CO 81521

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      817 E Cleveland Ave, Fruita, CO 81521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JOSEPH SILZELL RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $361,117 Not Listed For Sale

      860 E Harrison Ave, Fruita, CO 81521

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      860 E Harrison Ave, Fruita, CO 81521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Don Almond COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

    • /28

      Est $316,285 Not Listed For Sale

      1055 E Cleveland Ave, Fruita, CO 81521

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1055 E Cleveland Ave, Fruita, CO 81521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KARIE PADILLA CANYON VIEW REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

    • /17

      Est $446,016 Not Listed For Sale

      311 1/2 S Pine St, Fruita, CO 81521

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      311 1/2 S Pine St, Fruita, CO 81521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MICHELLE YOUNG REALTY ONE GROUP WESTERN SLOPE

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home