1,209

Recently Sold Ft Washington, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /42

    $515,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    500 1st Ave, Collegeville, PA 19426

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,851

    Last Listing Agent Amy Baitinger Compass RE

    500 1st Ave, Collegeville, PA 19426
  • /25

    $430,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    210 Bradford Ln, Lansdale, PA 19446

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,035

    Last Listing Agent David Kim RE/MAX Central - Blue Bell

    210 Bradford Ln, Lansdale, PA 19446
  • /34

    $195,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    205 Whitpain Hills, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF

    Current Estimated Value $221,154

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Smith Century 21 Norris-Valley Forge

    205 Whitpain Hills, Blue Bell, PA 19422
  • /30

    $775,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    71 Tamarack Cir, Eagleville, PA 19403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $815,405

    Last Listing Agent LAUREN BYRNE McCarthy Real Estate

    71 Tamarack Cir, Eagleville, PA 19403
  • /17

    $315,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    515 N Broad St, Lansdale, PA 19446

    • Studio
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,490

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Mood Dan Helwig Inc

    515 N Broad St, Lansdale, PA 19446
  • /42

    $890,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2572 Crestline Dr, Lansdale, PA 19446

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $901,793

    Last Listing Agent Sam Cao Triamond Realty

    2572 Crestline Dr, Lansdale, PA 19446
  • /24

    $210,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    405 Hickory Ct, Lansdale, PA 19446

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Caracausa Coldwell Banker Realty

    405 Hickory Ct, Lansdale, PA 19446
  • /2

    $355,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    611 W Main St, Lansdale, PA 19446

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,078

    Last Listing Agent Richard Strahm American Foursquare Realty LLC

    611 W Main St, Lansdale, PA 19446
  • /46

    $690,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1030 Barley Way, Lansdale, PA 19446

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,862

    Last Listing Agent Anne Macy Advantage Real Estate Services

    1030 Barley Way, Lansdale, PA 19446
  • /25

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    103 N Cannon Ave, Lansdale, PA 19446

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,903

    Last Listing Agent Robin Gordon BHHS Fox & Roach-Haverford

    103 N Cannon Ave, Lansdale, PA 19446
  • /2

    $575,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1598 Pulaski Dr, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $403/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,851

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Venarchik Compass RE

    1598 Pulaski Dr, Blue Bell, PA 19422
  • /2

    $710,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3023 Walker Ln, Norristown, PA 19403

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,947

    Last Listing Agent Alec Schwartz BHHS Fox&Roach-Newtown Square

    3023 Walker Ln, Norristown, PA 19403
  • /25

    $400,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2025 Sterigere St, Norristown, PA 19403

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,172

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Snyder Keller Williams Realty Devon-Wayne

    2025 Sterigere St, Norristown, PA 19403
  • /81

    $460,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    721 Harleysville Pike, Harleysville, PA 19438

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barb Matty Matyszczak RE/MAX 440 - Doylestown

    721 Harleysville Pike, Harleysville, PA 19438
  • /31

    $370,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    117 E 5th St, Lansdale, PA 19446

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,869

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Hayes RE/MAX 440 - Skippack

    117 E 5th St, Lansdale, PA 19446
  • /2

    $2,129,355

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2695 Capri Ln, Lansdale, PA 19446

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,049,962

    Last Listing Agent Art Herling Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    2695 Capri Ln, Lansdale, PA 19446
  • /28

    $460,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    128 Church Rd, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,788

    Last Listing Agent Dayna Hillis Elfant Wissahickon Realtors

    128 Church Rd, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /48

    $400,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    106 Main St, Harleysville, PA 19438

    • Studio
    • 2,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,540

    Last Listing Agent Mike Fewer Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    106 Main St, Harleysville, PA 19438
  • /60

    $860,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2028 Legat Ln, Harleysville, PA 19438

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,019

    Last Listing Agent Joymarie DeFruscio-Achenbach Keller Williams Realty Group

    2028 Legat Ln, Harleysville, PA 19438
  • /60

    $1,100,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    104 Spyglass Dr Unit 470, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,122,179

    Last Listing Agent datacorrect BrightMLS Non Subscribing Office

    104 Spyglass Dr Unit 470, Blue Bell, PA 19422
  • /36

    $332,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    205 Brunswick Ct, Lansdale, PA 19446

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,391

    Last Listing Agent Gary Cassel BHHS Keystone Properties

    205 Brunswick Ct, Lansdale, PA 19446
  • /2

    $422,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    425 Cherry Blossom Ln, Norristown, PA 19403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,855

    Last Listing Agent Eli Qarkaxhia Compass RE

    425 Cherry Blossom Ln, Norristown, PA 19403
  • /2

    $166,700

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    511 Whitpain Hills, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF

    Current Estimated Value $184,803

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Schlachterman RE/MAX Services

    511 Whitpain Hills, Blue Bell, PA 19422
  • /28

    $492,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    829 Alexander Dr, Hatfield, PA 19440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,943

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Chadwick Keller Williams Realty Group

    829 Alexander Dr, Hatfield, PA 19440
  • /28

    $370,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    405 Derstine Ave, Lansdale, PA 19446

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,909

    Last Listing Agent John Trigg RE/MAX Reliance

    405 Derstine Ave, Lansdale, PA 19446
  • /50

    $525,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    691 Park Rd, Lansdale, PA 19446

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,635

    Last Listing Agent Ryanne Sullivan Compass RE

    691 Park Rd, Lansdale, PA 19446
  • /12

    $240,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    118 Green St, Lansdale, PA 19446

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,880

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Hodgdon Keller Williams Real Estate-Montgomeryville

    118 Green St, Lansdale, PA 19446
  • /35

    $756,250

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    128 Sawgrass Dr Unit 371, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,969

    Last Listing Agent Eileen Flint Weichert, Realtors - Cornerstone

    128 Sawgrass Dr Unit 371, Blue Bell, PA 19422
  • /91

    $1,025,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1438 Reiner Rd, Norristown, PA 19403

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,108,472

    Last Listing Agent Jill Blasek Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Phoenixville

    1438 Reiner Rd, Norristown, PA 19403
  • /35

    $525,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1114 Amber Ln, Lansdale, PA 19446

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,016

    Last Listing Agent Brendan Reilly Crescent Real Estate

    1114 Amber Ln, Lansdale, PA 19446
  • /68

    $705,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    201 Old Church Rd, North Wales, PA 19454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,967

    Last Listing Agent Michele Dayoub Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    201 Old Church Rd, North Wales, PA 19454
  • /25

    $368,500

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    3154 Sycamore Ln, Norristown, PA 19401

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,035

    Last Listing Agent Michael Gallagher Real of Pennsylvania

    3154 Sycamore Ln, Norristown, PA 19401
  • /60

    $975,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    2785 Hedrick Rd, Harleysville, PA 19438

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,002,362

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Clark-Zasowski Coldwell Banker Hearthside Realtors-Collegeville

    2785 Hedrick Rd, Harleysville, PA 19438
  • /89

    $640,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    116 Norwood Ln, Norristown, PA 19401

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,190

    Last Listing Agent Rick Molner United Real Estate

    116 Norwood Ln, Norristown, PA 19401
  • /62

    $780,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    128 Ruth Rd, Harleysville, PA 19438

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $811,047

    Last Listing Agent Craig Lerch EXP Realty, LLC

    128 Ruth Rd, Harleysville, PA 19438
  • /37

    $868,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    170 Swedesford Rd, Ambler, PA 19002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $373/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $855,304

    Last Listing Agent Joe Freeman Coldwell Banker Realty

    170 Swedesford Rd, Ambler, PA 19002
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    316 Green St, Lansdale, PA 19446

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,497

    Last Listing Agent Zach Behr Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    316 Green St, Lansdale, PA 19446
  • /22

    $419,250

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    820 Dogwood Ln, Collegeville, PA 19426

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,872

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Slowik Compass RE

    820 Dogwood Ln, Collegeville, PA 19426
  • /18

    $352,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    100 Sunset Way, Harleysville, PA 19438

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,389

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Arechaga Innovate Real Estate

    100 Sunset Way, Harleysville, PA 19438
  • /32

    $400,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    3864 Ashland Dr Unit F-2, Harleysville, PA 19438

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,051

    Last Listing Agent Jori Matison Broad Coldwell Banker Realty

    3864 Ashland Dr Unit F-2, Harleysville, PA 19438

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home