3,856

Fuller Heights, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $630,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    444 Oaklanding Blvd, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,545

    Last Listing Agent Magdaline Olivera KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    444 Oaklanding Blvd, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Canterwood Dr Unit L4934574, Mulberry, FL 33860

      0 Canterwood Dr Unit L4934574, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Kiehl HARPER REALTY FL, LLC

  • /46

    $284,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft

    5505 Pheasant Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. ***MAJOR PRICE REDUCTION!!!*** MOTIVATED SELLER***. THIS HOME IS ALSO USDA ELIGIBLE FOR $0 DOWNDon't miss out on this property, coming in well under market value even with any upgrades you might want!!! Welcome to your private slice of comfort and convenience!!! Nestled on a generous 0.42 acre lot, this

    Mark Sauls RHODES REALTY GROUP, LLC

    5505 Pheasant Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860
  • /2

    $304,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    489 Oak Landing Blvd, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,988

    Last Listing Agent Victor Yagudaev ARC REALTY GROUP

    489 Oak Landing Blvd, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /37

      Est $279,129 Not Listed For Sale

      2838 Woodland Meadow Rd, Mulberry, FL 33860

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2838 Woodland Meadow Rd, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Bryant LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /8

    $19,900

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $99,500 per Acre

    0 Arnaz Dr Unit MFRL4953446, Mulberry, FL 33860

    Welcome to Arnaz Rd! This .20 acre lot is conveniently located in Mulberry, FL. It’s just off US HWY 60- minutes away from south Lakeland, Bartow, and a short drive to Brandon/Tampa. It allows for easy access to everything Central Florida has to offer- shopping, entertainment, medical facilities, as well as I-4! Looking for a bigger lot? Inquire about the adjoining and adjacent lots. 7 lots total

    Ashley Bearden KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    0 Arnaz Dr Unit MFRL4953446, Mulberry, FL 33860
  • /2

    $272,500 Sold Nov 11, 2025

    5672 Water Oak Ln, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,603

    Last Listing Agent John Carter KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    5672 Water Oak Ln, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /2

      Est $175,796 Not Listed For Sale

      1802 Village Ct Unit 1802, Mulberry, FL 33860

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1802 Village Ct Unit 1802, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deana Lainhart KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    4284 Moon Shadow Loop, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,815

    Last Listing Agent Jelitza Rodriguez LPT REALTY, LLC

    4284 Moon Shadow Loop, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4181 Laurel Crest Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4181 Laurel Crest Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Tinsley RE/MAX COLLECTIVE

  • /2

    $150,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    6017 Topher Trail Unit 6017, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,442

    Last Listing Agent Connie Young BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    6017 Topher Trail Unit 6017, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 235 Tigereye Ct, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Lot 235 Tigereye Ct, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Nov 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Shelton S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC

  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,962

    Last Listing Agent Shawn McDonald SHAWN R MCDONALD REALTYGRP INC

    Unlisted Address
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 234 Tigereye Ct, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Lot 234 Tigereye Ct, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 243 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

• /2

    $415,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    2932 Blackwater Oaks Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,750

    Last Listing Agent John Hubbert, Jr BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    2932 Blackwater Oaks Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /28

      Est $155,540 Not Listed For Sale

      3978 Oak Loop Unit 16, Mulberry, FL 33860

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3978 Oak Loop Unit 16, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Prais 54 REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $317,500 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    2415 Brownwood Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,711

    Last Listing Agent Christina Vallianos RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    2415 Brownwood Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3490 Crest Ln, Mulberry, FL 33860

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1974
      3490 Crest Ln, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $72/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Baker LIVE FLORIDA REALTY

  • /2

    $295,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    3085 Grand Preserve Blvd, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,504

    Last Listing Agent Evelin Cabezas BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    3085 Grand Preserve Blvd, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /31

      Est $326,966 Not Listed For Sale

      2745 Oak Hammock Loop, Mulberry, FL 33860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2745 Oak Hammock Loop, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roberto Rodriguez EXP REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $110,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2115 Bailey Rd, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Madison Zorn S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC

    2115 Bailey Rd, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /60

      Est $300,049 Not Listed For Sale

      4101 Festival Pointe Blvd, Mulberry, FL 33860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4101 Festival Pointe Blvd, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Hoverkamp XCELLENCE

  • /2

    $255,500 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2165 Shady Acres Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,393

    Last Listing Agent Leiyana Stevenson REDFIN CORPORATION

    2165 Shady Acres Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /2

      Est $309,306 Not Listed For Sale

      4214 Digital Ct, Mulberry, FL 33860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4214 Digital Ct, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,500
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casandra Vann KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

  • /2

    $434,900 Sold May 08, 2026

    4435 Fairway Oaks Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,876

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Vaughn XCELLENCE

    4435 Fairway Oaks Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /2

      Est $279,016 Not Listed For Sale

      4203 Digital Ct, Mulberry, FL 33860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4203 Digital Ct, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jen Lysak EXP REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $379,000 Sold Jan 01, 2026

    3540 Garland St, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,935

    Last Listing Agent Nisim Korkus HIGHLIGHT REALTY CORP/LW

    3540 Garland St, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /2

      Est $300,393 Not Listed For Sale

      4040 Festival Pointe Blvd, Mulberry, FL 33860

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4040 Festival Pointe Blvd, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Nolen COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /2

    $2,100,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    460 Canterwood Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,115,149

460 Canterwood Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /2

      Est $129,665 Not Listed For Sale

      6097 Topher Trail Unit 49B, Mulberry, FL 33860

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      6097 Topher Trail Unit 49B, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

• /2

    $180,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    3966 Oak Loop Unit 13, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,837

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ferry S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC

    3966 Oak Loop Unit 13, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /2

      Est $140,030 Not Listed For Sale

      6029 Topher Trail, Mulberry, FL 33860

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      6029 Topher Trail, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Russ Rhoads EXP REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $672,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    360 Oaklanding Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,043

    Last Listing Agent Jana Lutz COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    360 Oaklanding Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /2

      Est $278,921 Not Listed For Sale

      3310 Imperial Manor Way, Mulberry, FL 33860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3310 Imperial Manor Way, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maricsa Reyes LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /2

    $105,300 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    5225 Imperial Lakes Blvd Unit 29, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jody Ciavardone PREMIER REALTY NETWORK, INC

    5225 Imperial Lakes Blvd Unit 29, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /44

      Est $317,956 Not Listed For Sale

      3334 Imperial Manor Way, Mulberry, FL 33860

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3334 Imperial Manor Way, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Grim, III RE/MAX

  • /2

    $330,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3240 Flamingo Ln, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 285 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,001

    Last Listing Agent Lora Lynn Henderson CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    3240 Flamingo Ln, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /29

      Est $330,698 Not Listed For Sale

      3422 Imperial Manor Way, Mulberry, FL 33860

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3422 Imperial Manor Way, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jean Bridgmon BRIDGMON REALTY

  • /2

    $490,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    5880 Imperialakes Blvd, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,687

    Last Listing Agent Moe Mossa SAVVY AVENUE, LLC

    5880 Imperialakes Blvd, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /14

      Est $279,199 Not Listed For Sale

      4037 Festival Pointe Blvd, Mulberry, FL 33860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4037 Festival Pointe Blvd, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Davis ELEVE REAL ESTATE LLC

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home