3,856

Fuller Heights, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $140,000 Sold Sep 20, 2025

    6080 Topher Trail Unit 6080, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,452

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Graham KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    6080 Topher Trail Unit 6080, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /38

      Est $331,704 Not Listed For Sale

      4162 Stonehenge Rd, Mulberry, FL 33860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4162 Stonehenge Rd, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Destiny Pacanins BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

  • /2

    $310,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2808 Oak Hammock Loop, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,852

    Last Listing Agent John Cotner DALTON WADE INC

    2808 Oak Hammock Loop, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /2

      Est $313,086 Not Listed For Sale

      3150 Dove Ln, Mulberry, FL 33860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3150 Dove Ln, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Connell PALM & PINE REALTY GROUP LLC

  • /2

    $355,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2228 Blackwood Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,474

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Prais 54 REALTY LLC

    2228 Blackwood Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /75

      Est $301,275 Not Listed For Sale

      2216 Blackwood Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2216 Blackwood Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Hernandez HARPER REALTY FL, LLC

  • /2

    $285,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    3825 Garnet Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,356

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Hernandez HARPER REALTY FL, LLC

    3825 Garnet Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /61

      Est $340,833 Not Listed For Sale

      4331 Winding Oaks Cir, Mulberry, FL 33860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4331 Winding Oaks Cir, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Castellano THE WILKINS WAY LLC

  • /2

    $265,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    5125 Misty Lake Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,277

    Last Listing Agent Eve McCullen EXP REALTY LLC

    5125 Misty Lake Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /2

      Est $256,021 Not Listed For Sale

      5072 Black Birch Trail, Mulberry, FL 33860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5072 Black Birch Trail, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Campbell SK REALTY

  • /2

    $394,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    3822 Marquise Ln, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,033

    Last Listing Agent Christine Hubbert BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    3822 Marquise Ln, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /45

      Est $386,146 Not Listed For Sale

      504 Oaklanding Blvd, Mulberry, FL 33860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      504 Oaklanding Blvd, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Santillo RE/MAX

  • /2

    $241,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    3645 Crest Ln, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jen Lysak EXP REALTY LLC

    3645 Crest Ln, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /2

      Est $394,374 Not Listed For Sale

      453 Oaklanding Blvd, Mulberry, FL 33860

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      453 Oaklanding Blvd, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Ehlenbeck KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

  • /2

    $345,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3525 Tanager Ln W, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,663

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Loza JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO

    3525 Tanager Ln W, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /2

      Est $289,710 Not Listed For Sale

      3260 Sandpiper Ln, Mulberry, FL 33860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3260 Sandpiper Ln, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn McDonald SHAWN R MCDONALD REALTYGRP INC

  • /2

    $121,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    6104 Topher Trail, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,837

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Hut HUT REALTY, LLC

    6104 Topher Trail, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /33

      Est $359,794 Not Listed For Sale

      4160 Old Colony Rd, Mulberry, FL 33860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4160 Old Colony Rd, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angie Reynolds PORCHLIGHT HOMES LLC

  • /2

    $535,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    182 Wood Hall Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,444

    Last Listing Agent Ben Becton KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    182 Wood Hall Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /2

      Est $394,728 Not Listed For Sale

      2460 Brownwood Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2460 Brownwood Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason McIntosh RE/MAX

  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3100 Peacock Ln, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,208

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Pichette-Fieo RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    3100 Peacock Ln, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /30

      Est $336,535 Not Listed For Sale

      2503 Brownwood Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2503 Brownwood Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Casey Greer LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Feb 16, 2026

    3415 Peacock Ln, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,297

    Last Listing Agent Leann Bandy PMI ARRICO REALTY AND PRTP MGT

    3415 Peacock Ln, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /34

      Est $348,727 Not Listed For Sale

      3017 Sugar Maple Ave, Mulberry, FL 33860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3017 Sugar Maple Ave, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Chalue FLORIDA LANDMARK REALTY

  • /2

    $274,900 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    2940 Coach Lamp Rd, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,582

    Last Listing Agent Martha Harrison COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    2940 Coach Lamp Rd, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /43

      Est $323,770 Not Listed For Sale

      4084 Festival Pointe Blvd, Mulberry, FL 33860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4084 Festival Pointe Blvd, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,500
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alysia Cortes HELLO FLORIDA REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /2

    $245,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    2578 Sundance Cir, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,041

    Last Listing Agent Scott Fader JOSEPH WALTER REALTY LLC

    2578 Sundance Cir, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /33

      Est $314,027 Not Listed For Sale

      3246 Ogden Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3246 Ogden Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,200
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

  • /2

    $280,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    2941 Coach Lamp Rd, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,496

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Chalue FLORIDA LANDMARK REALTY

    2941 Coach Lamp Rd, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /2

      Est $327,624 Not Listed For Sale

      3019 Yarrow Ln, Mulberry, FL 33860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3019 Yarrow Ln, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Madison Zorn S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC

  • /2

    $339,900 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2602 Whitewood Rd, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,999

    Last Listing Agent Leah Barnes KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1

    2602 Whitewood Rd, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /29

      Est $310,975 Not Listed For Sale

      2707 Redwood St, Mulberry, FL 33860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2707 Redwood St, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • May 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Stone IMAGINE REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $280,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    3109 Grand Preserve Blvd, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,582

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Hachey FLAT FEE MLS REALTY

    3109 Grand Preserve Blvd, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /20

      Est $287,885 Not Listed For Sale

      3128 Kearns Rd, Mulberry, FL 33860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3128 Kearns Rd, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ALLISON JOHNSTON THE SIMON SIMAAN GROUP

  • /2

    $620,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    3657 Tigereye Ct, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,041

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Chalue FLORIDA LANDMARK REALTY

    3657 Tigereye Ct, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /2

      Est $474,661 Not Listed For Sale

      3642 Tigereye Ct, Mulberry, FL 33860

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3642 Tigereye Ct, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $496,900
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Chalue FLORIDA LANDMARK REALTY

  • /2

    $295,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    5152 Belmont Park Way, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,684

    Last Listing Agent Bethany Cromwell KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    5152 Belmont Park Way, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /2

      Est $345,953 Not Listed For Sale

      4494 Fairway Oaks Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4494 Fairway Oaks Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Reardon KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

  • /2

    $109,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    6043 Topher Trail Unit 22A, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,327

    Last Listing Agent Carla Morey LAKELAND HOMES AND REALTY, LLC

    6043 Topher Trail Unit 22A, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /40

      Est $344,964 Not Listed For Sale

      3210 Flamingo Ln, Mulberry, FL 33860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3210 Flamingo Ln, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Williams FAITH AND FAMILY REALTY LLC

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home