990

Recently Sold Fullerton, CA Homes

Section Image
  • 1524 Evergreen Ave, Fullerton, CA 92835

    $960,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1524 Evergreen Ave, Fullerton, CA 92835

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $632/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,002,464

    Last Listing Agent Fred Sedighravesh Keller Williams Realty Irvine

    1524 Evergreen Ave, Fullerton, CA 92835
  • 430 W Knepp Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832

    $900,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    430 W Knepp Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $596/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $902,056

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Hocking Alta Realty Group CA

    430 W Knepp Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832
  • 1507 Via Linda, Fullerton, CA 92833

    $749,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1507 Via Linda, Fullerton, CA 92833

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $533/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,439

    Last Listing Agent Alex Jang New Star Realty & Investment

    1507 Via Linda, Fullerton, CA 92833
  • 1519 Victoria Dr, Fullerton, CA 92831

    $1,200,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    1519 Victoria Dr, Fullerton, CA 92831

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $866/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,040,356

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Orzechowski T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    1519 Victoria Dr, Fullerton, CA 92831
  • 236 Soco Dr Unit 105, Fullerton, CA 92832

    $800,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    236 Soco Dr Unit 105, Fullerton, CA 92832

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $463/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $817,442

    Last Listing Agent James Bobbett Reliance Real Estate Services

    236 Soco Dr Unit 105, Fullerton, CA 92832
  • 119 W Valencia Dr, Fullerton, CA 92832

    $955,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    119 W Valencia Dr, Fullerton, CA 92832

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $494/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jin Yoon America Realty Los Angeles

    119 W Valencia Dr, Fullerton, CA 92832
  • 611 S Highland Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832

    $1,775,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    611 S Highland Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832

    • 9 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 4,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rick Violett Investment Brokers O.C.

    611 S Highland Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832
  • 4231 W Hill Ave, Fullerton, CA 92833

    $1,050,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    4231 W Hill Ave, Fullerton, CA 92833

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $542/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,047,433

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Fullbright Redfin

    4231 W Hill Ave, Fullerton, CA 92833
  • 1920 Mariposa Ln, Fullerton, CA 92833

    $1,669,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1920 Mariposa Ln, Fullerton, CA 92833

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $657/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,672,737

    Last Listing Agent Alex Han Pinnacle Investment Advisors

    1920 Mariposa Ln, Fullerton, CA 92833
  • 1024 N Cornell Ave, Fullerton, CA 92831

    $1,165,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1024 N Cornell Ave, Fullerton, CA 92831

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $716/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,171,033

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Bennett Regency Real Estate Brokers

    1024 N Cornell Ave, Fullerton, CA 92831
  • 729 W Wilshire Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832

    $912,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    729 W Wilshire Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $938/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $906,998

    Last Listing Agent Janna Mooney Coldwell Banker Realty

    729 W Wilshire Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832
  • 525 E Commonwealth Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832

    $913,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    525 E Commonwealth Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $565/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $958,097

    Last Listing Agent Mark McCormick Crane Real Estate

    525 E Commonwealth Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832
  • 701 E Chapman Ave, Fullerton, CA 92831

    $900,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    701 E Chapman Ave, Fullerton, CA 92831

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $721/SF

    Current Estimated Value $913,118

    Last Listing Agent Denise Mitchell Century 21 Discovery

    701 E Chapman Ave, Fullerton, CA 92831
  • 1755 Avenida Selva Unit 60, Fullerton, CA 92833

    $823,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1755 Avenida Selva Unit 60, Fullerton, CA 92833

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $632/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kay Lee Premier Realty

    1755 Avenida Selva Unit 60, Fullerton, CA 92833
  • /2

    $625,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    2351 Sutter Way Unit 242, Fullerton, CA 92833

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $559/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,520

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Hauer Brandon Hauer Real Estate Group

    2351 Sutter Way Unit 242, Fullerton, CA 92833
  • 331 W Whiting Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832

    $1,155,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    331 W Whiting Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $775/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,133,820

    Last Listing Agent Cindi Karamzadeh KOLLECTIVE REAL ESTATE & DESIGN

    331 W Whiting Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832
  • 2132 Via Caliente, Fullerton, CA 92833

    $1,460,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2132 Via Caliente, Fullerton, CA 92833

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $669/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,499,560

    Last Listing Agent Justin and Juhee Kim T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    2132 Via Caliente, Fullerton, CA 92833
  • 2530 Tuscany Way, Fullerton, CA 92835

    $1,780,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    2530 Tuscany Way, Fullerton, CA 92835

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $483/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,829,061

    Last Listing Agent Lani Nguyen HPT Realty

    2530 Tuscany Way, Fullerton, CA 92835
  • 1143 Norby Ln, Fullerton, CA 92833

    $1,300,000

    Sold May 21, 2026

    1143 Norby Ln, Fullerton, CA 92833

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $756/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,249,070

    Last Listing Agent Jin Rhee Coldwell Banker Best Realty

    1143 Norby Ln, Fullerton, CA 92833
  • 39 Pine Viaduct, Anaheim, CA 92801

    $140,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    39 Pine Viaduct, Anaheim, CA 92801

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jose Mares VISMAR REAL ESTATE

    39 Pine Viaduct, Anaheim, CA 92801
  • 40 Pine Viaduct, Anaheim, CA 92801

    $46,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    40 Pine Viaduct, Anaheim, CA 92801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Above List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Brabeck RE/MAX Select One

    40 Pine Viaduct, Anaheim, CA 92801
  • 2616 Balfour Ave, Fullerton, CA 92831

    $1,000,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2616 Balfour Ave, Fullerton, CA 92831

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $841/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,010,138

    Last Listing Agent Denise Mitchell Century 21 Discovery

    2616 Balfour Ave, Fullerton, CA 92831
  • 2938 Arboridge Ct, Fullerton, CA 92835

    $2,125,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2938 Arboridge Ct, Fullerton, CA 92835

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $637/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,131,842

    Last Listing Agent Rishi Rana Seven Gables Real Estate

    2938 Arboridge Ct, Fullerton, CA 92835
  • 830 Delphine Place, Fullerton, CA 92833

    $1,245,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    830 Delphine Place, Fullerton, CA 92833

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $664/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,234,839

    Last Listing Agent Beau Beardslee First Team Real Estate

    830 Delphine Place, Fullerton, CA 92833
  • 1600 Island Dr, Fullerton, CA 92833

    $1,930,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1600 Island Dr, Fullerton, CA 92833

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $671/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,898,650

    Last Listing Agent Hyung Kang Keller Williams Realty Irvine

    1600 Island Dr, Fullerton, CA 92833
  • 1306 Vista Grande Unit 35, Fullerton, CA 92835

    $732,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1306 Vista Grande Unit 35, Fullerton, CA 92835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $578/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,069

    Last Listing Agent Leonor Burga Century 21 Affiliated

    1306 Vista Grande Unit 35, Fullerton, CA 92835
  • 1732 Mimosa Place, Fullerton, CA 92835

    $1,120,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1732 Mimosa Place, Fullerton, CA 92835

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $644/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,137,884

    Last Listing Agent Frank Lee WeTrust Realty

    1732 Mimosa Place, Fullerton, CA 92835
  • 1400 Post Rd, Fullerton, CA 92833

    $1,425,000

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    1400 Post Rd, Fullerton, CA 92833

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $602/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,440,381

    Last Listing Agent Darryl Jones ERA North Orange County

    1400 Post Rd, Fullerton, CA 92833
  • 1307 W Hill Ave, Fullerton, CA 92833

    $935,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1307 W Hill Ave, Fullerton, CA 92833

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $725/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $953,492

    Last Listing Agent Chris Zayas Homequest Real Estate

    1307 W Hill Ave, Fullerton, CA 92833
  • 612 Newkirk Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832

    $840,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    612 Newkirk Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $691/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,396

    Last Listing Agent Artt Ledesma Re/Max Olympic

    612 Newkirk Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832
  • 2851 Rolling Hills Dr Unit 255, Fullerton, CA 92835

    $520,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2851 Rolling Hills Dr Unit 255, Fullerton, CA 92835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,146

    Last Listing Agent Curtis Wesseln First Team Real Estate

    2851 Rolling Hills Dr Unit 255, Fullerton, CA 92835
  • 818 Vista Verde Dr, Fullerton, CA 92832

    $1,490,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    818 Vista Verde Dr, Fullerton, CA 92832

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $459/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,623,110

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Chou Homequest Real Estate

    818 Vista Verde Dr, Fullerton, CA 92832
  • 1425 W Woodcrest Ave, Fullerton, CA 92833

    $889,900

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1425 W Woodcrest Ave, Fullerton, CA 92833

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $815/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $891,434

    Last Listing Agent Jerardo Linares Millenia Real Estate

    1425 W Woodcrest Ave, Fullerton, CA 92833
  • 931 Rancho Cir, Fullerton, CA 92835

    $2,500,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    931 Rancho Cir, Fullerton, CA 92835

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $660/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,574,177

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Bahn SoCal Realty

    931 Rancho Cir, Fullerton, CA 92835
  • 2619 W Olive Ave, Fullerton, CA 92833

    $660,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    2619 W Olive Ave, Fullerton, CA 92833

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,158/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,583

    Last Listing Agent Hector Chavez Anvil Real Estate

    2619 W Olive Ave, Fullerton, CA 92833
  • 2404 W Oak Ave, Fullerton, CA 92833

    $1,060,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2404 W Oak Ave, Fullerton, CA 92833

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $517/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,076,966

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Maret Utopia Properties

    2404 W Oak Ave, Fullerton, CA 92833
  • /36

    $1,012,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    503 E Truslow Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $530/SF

    Current Estimated Value $999,849

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Villegas eXp Realty of California Inc

    503 E Truslow Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832
  • 2900 Madison Ave Unit B12, Fullerton, CA 92831

    $530,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    2900 Madison Ave Unit B12, Fullerton, CA 92831

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 943 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $562/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,470

    Last Listing Agent Preston Amarillo Redfin

    2900 Madison Ave Unit B12, Fullerton, CA 92831
  • 841 Rolling Hills Dr, Fullerton, CA 92835

    $1,250,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    841 Rolling Hills Dr, Fullerton, CA 92835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $741/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,226,092

    Last Listing Agent Regina Rey T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    841 Rolling Hills Dr, Fullerton, CA 92835
  • 1736 Island Dr, Fullerton, CA 92833

    $1,320,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1736 Island Dr, Fullerton, CA 92833

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $656/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,381,025

    Last Listing Agent Leah Ivy Chang Redpoint Realty

    1736 Island Dr, Fullerton, CA 92833

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home