990

Recently Sold Fullerton, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 301 N Ford Ave Unit 329, Fullerton, CA 92832

    $320,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    301 N Ford Ave Unit 329, Fullerton, CA 92832

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $627/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,850

    Last Listing Agent Wil Drouin Drouin Realty

    301 N Ford Ave Unit 329, Fullerton, CA 92832
  • 2956 Haddonfield Loop, Fullerton, CA 92831

    $720,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    2956 Haddonfield Loop, Fullerton, CA 92831

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $599/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,464

    Last Listing Agent Gigi Hernandez Authentic Partners

    2956 Haddonfield Loop, Fullerton, CA 92831
  • 1325 Shadow Ln Unit 122, Fullerton, CA 92831

    $715,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1325 Shadow Ln Unit 122, Fullerton, CA 92831

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,955

    Last Listing Agent Rebecka Forrester T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    1325 Shadow Ln Unit 122, Fullerton, CA 92831
  • 1106 Hollydale Dr, Fullerton, CA 92831

    $1,115,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1106 Hollydale Dr, Fullerton, CA 92831

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $688/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,138,959

    Last Listing Agent Victor Esparza Premier Realty Services, Inc

    1106 Hollydale Dr, Fullerton, CA 92831
  • 2580 Crown Way, Fullerton, CA 92833

    $1,330,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2580 Crown Way, Fullerton, CA 92833

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $635/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,372,931

    Last Listing Agent Michael La Coldwell Banker Best Realty

    2580 Crown Way, Fullerton, CA 92833
  • 2423 Coventry Cir, Fullerton, CA 92833

    $700,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2423 Coventry Cir, Fullerton, CA 92833

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $595/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,718

    Last Listing Agent SungJin Kim Trinity One Realty

    2423 Coventry Cir, Fullerton, CA 92833
  • 1448 W W, Fullerton, CA 92833

    $997,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    1448 W W, Fullerton, CA 92833

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $703/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $963,955

    Last Listing Agent Yuka Kato Together Realty

    1448 W W, Fullerton, CA 92833
  • 700 S Orange Ave, Fullerton, CA 92833

    $850,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    700 S Orange Ave, Fullerton, CA 92833

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $614/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $845,919

    Last Listing Agent Dinorah Carmenate Properties By Dinorah

    700 S Orange Ave, Fullerton, CA 92833
  • 1122 Gardiner Ln, Fullerton, CA 92833

    $1,399,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1122 Gardiner Ln, Fullerton, CA 92833

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $659/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,434,921

    Last Listing Agent Alex Jang New Star Realty & Investment

    1122 Gardiner Ln, Fullerton, CA 92833
  • 14 Palm Viaduct, Anaheim, CA 92801

    $60,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    14 Palm Viaduct, Anaheim, CA 92801

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $42/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Zollinger JAG Realty

    14 Palm Viaduct, Anaheim, CA 92801
  • 1954 Celeste Ln, Fullerton, CA 92833

    $1,265,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1954 Celeste Ln, Fullerton, CA 92833

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $623/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,303,755

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Vanier Century 21 Affiliated

    1954 Celeste Ln, Fullerton, CA 92833
  • 2953 Gingerwood Cir, Fullerton, CA 92835

    $825,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2953 Gingerwood Cir, Fullerton, CA 92835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $739/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $828,784

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Vihlen Schluter Realty Network

    2953 Gingerwood Cir, Fullerton, CA 92835
  • 1107 Norby Ln, Fullerton, CA 92833

    $1,440,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1107 Norby Ln, Fullerton, CA 92833

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $583/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,435,265

    Last Listing Agent Erick Torres PrimeTime Realty & Mortgage

    1107 Norby Ln, Fullerton, CA 92833
  • /29

    $1,599,990

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1035 Citron Rd, Fullerton, CA 92835

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $631/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Lennar Pineridge - Torrey

    1035 Citron Rd, Fullerton, CA 92835
  • 2101 W Gage Ave, Fullerton, CA 92833

    $940,800

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2101 W Gage Ave, Fullerton, CA 92833

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,017,869

    Last Listing Agent Karl Kim Action Realty Task Holdings

    2101 W Gage Ave, Fullerton, CA 92833
  • 200 N Alberta Place, Fullerton, CA 92833

    $910,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    200 N Alberta Place, Fullerton, CA 92833

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $763/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $918,311

    Last Listing Agent Sebastian Stofenmacher Edgestone Real Estate, Inc.

    200 N Alberta Place, Fullerton, CA 92833
  • 510 Laguna Rd, Fullerton, CA 92835

    $2,850,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    510 Laguna Rd, Fullerton, CA 92835

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $958/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,112,671

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Choi Coldwell Banker Realty

    510 Laguna Rd, Fullerton, CA 92835
  • 2521 W Ash Ave, Fullerton, CA 92833

    $850,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    2521 W Ash Ave, Fullerton, CA 92833

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $821/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $848,694

    Last Listing Agent William Spradley HomeSmart Realty Group

    2521 W Ash Ave, Fullerton, CA 92833
  • 3110 Cochise Way Unit 91, Fullerton, CA 92833

    $670,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    3110 Cochise Way Unit 91, Fullerton, CA 92833

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $659/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,862

    Last Listing Agent Peter Suk Reshape Real Estate

    3110 Cochise Way Unit 91, Fullerton, CA 92833
  • 1310 Calle Grande Unit 71, Fullerton, CA 92835

    $820,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    1310 Calle Grande Unit 71, Fullerton, CA 92835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $601/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $822,095

    Last Listing Agent Melisa Yeo Hawk & Dove Real Estate Group

    1310 Calle Grande Unit 71, Fullerton, CA 92835
  • 901 W Valley View Dr, Fullerton, CA 92835

    $915,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    901 W Valley View Dr, Fullerton, CA 92835

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $561/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $975,660

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Frasz Triple Crown Real Estate

    901 W Valley View Dr, Fullerton, CA 92835
  • 764 N Malden Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832

    $1,995,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    764 N Malden Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $605/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,950,585

    Last Listing Agent Brian Massey Brian Massey

    764 N Malden Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832
  • 1305 Post Rd, Fullerton, CA 92833

    $1,400,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1305 Post Rd, Fullerton, CA 92833

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $571/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,466,624

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Do Keller Williams Realty

    1305 Post Rd, Fullerton, CA 92833
  • 620 S Ford Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832

    $1,700,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    620 S Ford Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832

    • 9 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 4,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rick Violett Investment Brokers O.C.

    620 S Ford Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832
  • 633 Lemon Hill Terrace, Fullerton, CA 92832

    $1,525,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    633 Lemon Hill Terrace, Fullerton, CA 92832

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $555/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,582,319

    Last Listing Agent Joe Melendez Coldwell Banker Diamond

    633 Lemon Hill Terrace, Fullerton, CA 92832
  • 2014 Associated Rd Unit 12, Fullerton, CA 92831

    $510,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    2014 Associated Rd Unit 12, Fullerton, CA 92831

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $525/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,300

    Last Listing Agent Tina Lai TopSky Realty Inc

    2014 Associated Rd Unit 12, Fullerton, CA 92831
  • 2588 Nixon Way, Fullerton, CA 92835

    $1,770,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2588 Nixon Way, Fullerton, CA 92835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $564/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,787,320

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Malki Circa Properties, Inc.

    2588 Nixon Way, Fullerton, CA 92835
  • 351 N Ford Ave Unit 215, Fullerton, CA 92832

    $214,200

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    351 N Ford Ave Unit 215, Fullerton, CA 92832

    • 1 Bed
    • 396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $541/SF
    • 227 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,782

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Thomson eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc

    351 N Ford Ave Unit 215, Fullerton, CA 92832
  • 1756 E Commonwealth Ave Unit 101, Fullerton, CA 92831

    $520,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1756 E Commonwealth Ave Unit 101, Fullerton, CA 92831

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $559/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,574

    Last Listing Agent Donna Sugimoto Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    1756 E Commonwealth Ave Unit 101, Fullerton, CA 92831
  • 2215 Old Creek Ln, Fullerton, CA 92831

    $1,380,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    2215 Old Creek Ln, Fullerton, CA 92831

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $579/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,409,731

    Last Listing Agent Jane Kuo Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    2215 Old Creek Ln, Fullerton, CA 92831
  • 1019 Dorothy Ln, Fullerton, CA 92831

    $1,439,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1019 Dorothy Ln, Fullerton, CA 92831

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $682/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,446,031

    Last Listing Agent Billy Larsen Real Broker

    1019 Dorothy Ln, Fullerton, CA 92831
  • 2142 Silva Dr, Fullerton, CA 92833

    $1,145,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    2142 Silva Dr, Fullerton, CA 92833

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $643/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,153,813

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Ehlers Professional Realty Services International

    2142 Silva Dr, Fullerton, CA 92833
  • 1001 Nicklett Ave, Fullerton, CA 92833

    $850,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1001 Nicklett Ave, Fullerton, CA 92833

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $723/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $858,490

    Last Listing Agent Granger Riach Y Realty

    1001 Nicklett Ave, Fullerton, CA 92833
  • 442 W Porter Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832

    $915,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    442 W Porter Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $603/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $912,753

    Last Listing Agent John Allen Seven Gables Real Estate

    442 W Porter Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832
  • 2320 Coventry Cir, Fullerton, CA 92833

    $710,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    2320 Coventry Cir, Fullerton, CA 92833

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $601/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,358

    Last Listing Agent Peter Suk Reshape Real Estate

    2320 Coventry Cir, Fullerton, CA 92833
  • 2410 W Orangethorpe Ave Unit 6, Fullerton, CA 92833

    $453,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    2410 W Orangethorpe Ave Unit 6, Fullerton, CA 92833

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $492/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,889

    Last Listing Agent Janice Stupin Coldwell Banker Envision

    2410 W Orangethorpe Ave Unit 6, Fullerton, CA 92833
  • 2851 Rolling Hills Dr Unit 45, Fullerton, CA 92835

    $650,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    2851 Rolling Hills Dr Unit 45, Fullerton, CA 92835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,082

    Last Listing Agent Justin Capizzi eXp Realty of California Inc

    2851 Rolling Hills Dr Unit 45, Fullerton, CA 92835
  • /47

    $1,720,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2829 Maple Ave, Fullerton, CA 92835

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,852,430

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Westfall Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

    2829 Maple Ave, Fullerton, CA 92835
  • /2

    $1,129,990

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1813 Lychee St, Fullerton, CA 92835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $613/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Lennar Pineridge - Hazel

    1813 Lychee St, Fullerton, CA 92835
  • 2551 Holly St, Fullerton, CA 92835

    $1,610,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2551 Holly St, Fullerton, CA 92835

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $525/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,706,357

    Last Listing Agent Ethan Baik Premier Realty

    2551 Holly St, Fullerton, CA 92835

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home