990

Recently Sold Fullerton, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 225 W Knepp Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832

    $1,665,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    225 W Knepp Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Naresh Sakhrani THE IVRI GROUP, INC.

    225 W Knepp Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832
  • /2

    $1,549,990

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1080 Citron Rd, Fullerton, CA 92835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $771/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Lennar Pineridge - Torrey

    1080 Citron Rd, Fullerton, CA 92835
  • 1730 Sunny Knoll, Fullerton, CA 92835

    $1,950,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1730 Sunny Knoll, Fullerton, CA 92835

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,035,837

    Last Listing Agent ROBERT ADAMS First Team Real Estate

    1730 Sunny Knoll, Fullerton, CA 92835
  • 1815 Ladera Vista Place, Fullerton, CA 92831

    $1,750,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1815 Ladera Vista Place, Fullerton, CA 92831

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $701/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,801,088

    Last Listing Agent TRACY LINEBACK Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    1815 Ladera Vista Place, Fullerton, CA 92831
  • 3075 Brea Blvd Unit 13, Fullerton, CA 92835

    $600,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3075 Brea Blvd Unit 13, Fullerton, CA 92835

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $569/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,868

    Last Listing Agent Katharine Lany Century 21 Discovery

    3075 Brea Blvd Unit 13, Fullerton, CA 92835
  • 1324 Victoria Dr Unit 9, Fullerton, CA 92831

    $590,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1324 Victoria Dr Unit 9, Fullerton, CA 92831

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $513/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,873

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Taylor Compass

    1324 Victoria Dr Unit 9, Fullerton, CA 92831
  • 2812 Sunnywood Dr, Fullerton, CA 92835

    $1,833,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2812 Sunnywood Dr, Fullerton, CA 92835

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $686/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,898,081

    Last Listing Agent Marina Allensworth Realty World Allensworth

    2812 Sunnywood Dr, Fullerton, CA 92835
  • 1501 Brea Blvd Unit 59, Fullerton, CA 92835

    $370,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1501 Brea Blvd Unit 59, Fullerton, CA 92835

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 501 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $739/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,360

    Last Listing Agent Rebecka Forrester T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    1501 Brea Blvd Unit 59, Fullerton, CA 92835
  • /21

    $1,168,990

    Sold May 04, 2026

    1821 Lychee St, Fullerton, CA 92835

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $605/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Lennar Pineridge - Hazel

    1821 Lychee St, Fullerton, CA 92835
  • 401 Estralita Place, Fullerton, CA 92835

    $1,530,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    401 Estralita Place, Fullerton, CA 92835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $818/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,528,701

    Last Listing Agent Eduardo Vargas Seven Gables Real Estate

    401 Estralita Place, Fullerton, CA 92835
  • /21

    $1,106,990

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1759 Lychee St, Fullerton, CA 92835

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $574/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Lennar Pineridge - Hazel

    1759 Lychee St, Fullerton, CA 92835
  • 3020 Associated Rd Unit 110, Fullerton, CA 92835

    $505,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3020 Associated Rd Unit 110, Fullerton, CA 92835

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 851 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $593/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,222

    Last Listing Agent Wonjin Chris Chung T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    3020 Associated Rd Unit 110, Fullerton, CA 92835
  • 3154 E Palm Dr Unit 53, Fullerton, CA 92831

    $625,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    3154 E Palm Dr Unit 53, Fullerton, CA 92831

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $612/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,880

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Dowland My Realty

    3154 E Palm Dr Unit 53, Fullerton, CA 92831
  • 1925 Brentwood Dr, Fullerton, CA 92831

    $1,950,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1925 Brentwood Dr, Fullerton, CA 92831

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $690/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,919,796

    Last Listing Agent Edward Hendrik Coldwell Banker Realty

    1925 Brentwood Dr, Fullerton, CA 92831
  • 654 W Gage Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832

    $952,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    654 W Gage Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $647/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $936,948

    Last Listing Agent Christian Fernandez eXp Realty of Southern Ca, Inc

    654 W Gage Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832
  • 1908 Brentwood Dr, Fullerton, CA 92831

    $1,525,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1908 Brentwood Dr, Fullerton, CA 92831

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $503/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,556,301

    Last Listing Agent Chantelle Pluta Coldwell Banker Realty

    1908 Brentwood Dr, Fullerton, CA 92831
  • 1022 Creekside Dr Unit 198, Fullerton, CA 92833

    $890,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1022 Creekside Dr Unit 198, Fullerton, CA 92833

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $649/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,084,294

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Song OneTop Realty

    1022 Creekside Dr Unit 198, Fullerton, CA 92833
  • 2528 Larkwood Dr, Fullerton, CA 92833

    $1,355,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    2528 Larkwood Dr, Fullerton, CA 92833

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $572/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,398,496

    Last Listing Agent Meagan Kim Real Brokerage Technologies

    2528 Larkwood Dr, Fullerton, CA 92833
  • 2307 Camino Recondito, Fullerton, CA 92833

    $1,400,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    2307 Camino Recondito, Fullerton, CA 92833

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $729/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,427,396

    Last Listing Agent Babette Carlson Century 21 Discovery

    2307 Camino Recondito, Fullerton, CA 92833
  • 431 Elmhurst Place, Fullerton, CA 92835

    $1,700,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    431 Elmhurst Place, Fullerton, CA 92835

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $514/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,744,409

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Seymour Seasonz, Inc.

    431 Elmhurst Place, Fullerton, CA 92835
  • 1108 Jewett Dr Unit 23, Fullerton, CA 92833

    $920,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1108 Jewett Dr Unit 23, Fullerton, CA 92833

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $543/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $928,490

    Last Listing Agent Brian Kim Nexteam Real Estate

    1108 Jewett Dr Unit 23, Fullerton, CA 92833
  • 1521 S Pomona Ave Unit A23, Fullerton, CA 92832

    $489,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1521 S Pomona Ave Unit A23, Fullerton, CA 92832

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 881 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $555/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,922

    Last Listing Agent Brian Massey Brian Massey

    1521 S Pomona Ave Unit A23, Fullerton, CA 92832
  • 1918 W Orangethorpe Ave, Fullerton, CA 92833

    $830,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1918 W Orangethorpe Ave, Fullerton, CA 92833

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $681/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $843,713

    Last Listing Agent Johanna Kim Credent Real Estate

    1918 W Orangethorpe Ave, Fullerton, CA 92833
  • 1911 Yucca Ave, Fullerton, CA 92835

    $1,750,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1911 Yucca Ave, Fullerton, CA 92835

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $676/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,750,255

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Yu Grand Lux Realty & Financial

    1911 Yucca Ave, Fullerton, CA 92835
  • 1413 Vista Grande Unit 122, Fullerton, CA 92835

    $759,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1413 Vista Grande Unit 122, Fullerton, CA 92835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $575/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,666

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Hourigan Nationwide Realty

    1413 Vista Grande Unit 122, Fullerton, CA 92835
  • 3124 Pearl Dr, Fullerton, CA 92831

    $1,625,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    3124 Pearl Dr, Fullerton, CA 92831

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 334 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Kirklen Kirklen Investment Group

    3124 Pearl Dr, Fullerton, CA 92831
  • /20

    $1,209,990

    Sold May 05, 2026

    1861 Lychee St, Fullerton, CA 92835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $627/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Lennar Pineridge - Hazel

    1861 Lychee St, Fullerton, CA 92835
  • 1150 Elfstrom Dr, Fullerton, CA 92833

    $850,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1150 Elfstrom Dr, Fullerton, CA 92833

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $478/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $880,969

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Park Keller Williams Realty Irvine

    1150 Elfstrom Dr, Fullerton, CA 92833
  • 2811 Lancewood Ct, Fullerton, CA 92835

    $778,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2811 Lancewood Ct, Fullerton, CA 92835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $697/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,626

    Last Listing Agent HOUNG-FEI YU HOME REAL ESTATE INV. CO.

    2811 Lancewood Ct, Fullerton, CA 92835
  • 1746 W Southgate Ave, Fullerton, CA 92833

    $780,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1746 W Southgate Ave, Fullerton, CA 92833

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $623/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $831,123

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Wood HELP-U-SELL PRESTIGE PROP'S

    1746 W Southgate Ave, Fullerton, CA 92833
  • 1601 W Baker Ave, Fullerton, CA 92833

    $965,500

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    1601 W Baker Ave, Fullerton, CA 92833

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,007,747

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Campbell First Team Real Estate

    1601 W Baker Ave, Fullerton, CA 92833
  • 2725 Deerpark Dr, Fullerton, CA 92835

    $1,165,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2725 Deerpark Dr, Fullerton, CA 92835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $802/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,139,875

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Rogina Compass

    2725 Deerpark Dr, Fullerton, CA 92835
  • 1306 Calle Grande Unit 69, Fullerton, CA 92835

    $740,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    1306 Calle Grande Unit 69, Fullerton, CA 92835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $560/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,684

    Last Listing Agent Jin Hong Premier Realty

    1306 Calle Grande Unit 69, Fullerton, CA 92835
  • 2164 Silva Dr, Fullerton, CA 92833

    $960,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    2164 Silva Dr, Fullerton, CA 92833

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $591/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $977,748

    Last Listing Agent Minnie Kim Premier Realty

    2164 Silva Dr, Fullerton, CA 92833
  • 2150 Cheyenne Way Unit 169, Fullerton, CA 92833

    $459,999

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    2150 Cheyenne Way Unit 169, Fullerton, CA 92833

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $714/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,513

    Last Listing Agent Martha Delgadillo-Medina NextMove Real Estate

    2150 Cheyenne Way Unit 169, Fullerton, CA 92833
  • /8

    $1,625,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    3024 Topaz Ln, Fullerton, CA 92831

    • 9 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 4,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Petrosian Remax Commercial and Investment Realty

    3024 Topaz Ln, Fullerton, CA 92831
  • 1115 N Richman Ave, Fullerton, CA 92835

    $1,390,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1115 N Richman Ave, Fullerton, CA 92835

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $592/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,370,293

    Last Listing Agent Susan Hirzel Circa Properties, Inc.

    1115 N Richman Ave, Fullerton, CA 92835
  • 2826 Lemonwood Ct, Fullerton, CA 92835

    $1,770,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2826 Lemonwood Ct, Fullerton, CA 92835

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $712/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,658,711

    Last Listing Agent Rick Lee Real Broker

    2826 Lemonwood Ct, Fullerton, CA 92835
  • 3000 Associated Rd Unit 60, Fullerton, CA 92835

    $510,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    3000 Associated Rd Unit 60, Fullerton, CA 92835

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 851 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $599/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,832

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Batzel Elevate Real Estate Agency

    3000 Associated Rd Unit 60, Fullerton, CA 92835
  • 8 Ash Viaduct, Anaheim, CA 92801

    $99,900

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    8 Ash Viaduct, Anaheim, CA 92801

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $77/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Fred Sedighravesh Keller Williams Realty Irvine

    8 Ash Viaduct, Anaheim, CA 92801

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home