990

Recently Sold Fullerton, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $732,500

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    649 W Woodcrest Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $661/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,769

    Last Listing Agent Gabriela Labra California Trust Realty, Inc.

    649 W Woodcrest Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832
  • /21

    $1,224,874

    Sold May 22, 2026

    1851 Lychee St, Fullerton, CA 92835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $634/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Pineridge - Hazel

    1851 Lychee St, Fullerton, CA 92835
  • 2302 Coventry Cir Unit 1, Fullerton, CA 92833

    $645,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2302 Coventry Cir Unit 1, Fullerton, CA 92833

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $726/SF

    Current Estimated Value $642,531

    Last Listing Agent Susie Lee Duckworth Keller Williams Realty

    2302 Coventry Cir Unit 1, Fullerton, CA 92833
  • /21

    $245,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    301 N Ford Ave Unit 214, Fullerton, CA 92832

    • 1 Bath
    • 340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $721/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,795

    Last Listing Agent Stacie Hardaway Your Home Team Real Estate

    301 N Ford Ave Unit 214, Fullerton, CA 92832
  • 2142 Root St, Fullerton, CA 92833

    $1,830,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2142 Root St, Fullerton, CA 92833

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $607/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,840,290

    Last Listing Agent HYUN SOO OH New Star Realty & Investment

    2142 Root St, Fullerton, CA 92833
  • 1107 Norby Ln, Fullerton, CA 92833

    $1,005,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1107 Norby Ln, Fullerton, CA 92833

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,435,265

    Last Listing Agent Brennan Harms Premier Pacific Properties

    1107 Norby Ln, Fullerton, CA 92833
  • 734 W Maplewood Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832

    $1,220,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    734 W Maplewood Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $821/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,203,307

    Last Listing Agent Hilda Miranda Realty One Group West

    734 W Maplewood Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832
  • 13 Palm Viaduct, Anaheim, CA 92801

    $90,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    13 Palm Viaduct, Anaheim, CA 92801

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Bradley Vylla Home, Inc.

    13 Palm Viaduct, Anaheim, CA 92801
  • 524 Malvern Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832

    $899,999

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    524 Malvern Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $816/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $910,910

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Whitehead Compass Property Mgmt Corp

    524 Malvern Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832
  • /2

    $1,500,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    600 Pueblo Place, Fullerton, CA 92835

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $669/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,538,904

    Last Listing Agent Leonard Lee Property Advisors Group, Inc

    600 Pueblo Place, Fullerton, CA 92835
  • 2868 Muir Trail Dr, Fullerton, CA 92833

    $1,710,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2868 Muir Trail Dr, Fullerton, CA 92833

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $537/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,752,636

    Last Listing Agent Shiang Chou Lucky Real Estate

    2868 Muir Trail Dr, Fullerton, CA 92833
  • 2517 Greenhill Dr, Fullerton, CA 92833

    $1,500,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2517 Greenhill Dr, Fullerton, CA 92833

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $645/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,510,116

    Last Listing Agent Tae Ki Kim California Bridge Realty

    2517 Greenhill Dr, Fullerton, CA 92833
  • 1320 Valle Vista Dr, Fullerton, CA 92831

    $1,399,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1320 Valle Vista Dr, Fullerton, CA 92831

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $823/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,373,749

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Lee T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    1320 Valle Vista Dr, Fullerton, CA 92831
  • 2851 Rolling Hills Dr Unit 224, Fullerton, CA 92835

    $645,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    2851 Rolling Hills Dr Unit 224, Fullerton, CA 92835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,001

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Hood GreenTree Properties

    2851 Rolling Hills Dr Unit 224, Fullerton, CA 92835
  • 2851 Rolling Hills Dr Unit 242, Fullerton, CA 92835

    $650,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    2851 Rolling Hills Dr Unit 242, Fullerton, CA 92835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,667

    Last Listing Agent Chad Fox Metrocities Realty

    2851 Rolling Hills Dr Unit 242, Fullerton, CA 92835
  • 1237 Luanne Ave, Fullerton, CA 92831

    $1,273,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1237 Luanne Ave, Fullerton, CA 92831

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $665/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,274,821

    Last Listing Agent Marco Gonzalez Coldwell Banker

    1237 Luanne Ave, Fullerton, CA 92831
  • 1836 W Southgate Ave, Fullerton, CA 92833

    $1,050,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1836 W Southgate Ave, Fullerton, CA 92833

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $592/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,001,707

    Last Listing Agent Priscilla Rael-Albin RE/MAX New Dimension

    1836 W Southgate Ave, Fullerton, CA 92833
  • 806 Adlena Dr, Fullerton, CA 92833

    $1,300,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    806 Adlena Dr, Fullerton, CA 92833

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $835/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,196,325

    Last Listing Agent Jungsub Lee Redpoint Realty

    806 Adlena Dr, Fullerton, CA 92833
  • 1100 Miramar Place, Fullerton, CA 92831

    $1,425,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1100 Miramar Place, Fullerton, CA 92831

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $650/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,520,246

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Abeelen T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    1100 Miramar Place, Fullerton, CA 92831
  • 2041 Sudene Ave, Fullerton, CA 92831

    $975,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    2041 Sudene Ave, Fullerton, CA 92831

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $701/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,000,172

    Last Listing Agent Alex Horowitz Coldwell Banker Diamond

    2041 Sudene Ave, Fullerton, CA 92831
  • 2185 Flame Flower Ln, Fullerton, CA 92833

    $1,020,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    2185 Flame Flower Ln, Fullerton, CA 92833

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $587/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,031,772

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Bae New Star Realty & Investment

    2185 Flame Flower Ln, Fullerton, CA 92833
  • 601 Casa Blanca Dr, Fullerton, CA 92832

    $1,095,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    601 Casa Blanca Dr, Fullerton, CA 92832

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $629/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,092,062

    Last Listing Agent Bo Jin Re/Max Premier Prop Arcadia

    601 Casa Blanca Dr, Fullerton, CA 92832
  • 6958 Crimson Dr, Buena Park, CA 90621

    $870,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    6958 Crimson Dr, Buena Park, CA 90621

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $465/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Lee T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    6958 Crimson Dr, Buena Park, CA 90621
  • 309 N Orange Ave, Fullerton, CA 92833

    $1,150,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    309 N Orange Ave, Fullerton, CA 92833

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $719/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,065,283

    Last Listing Agent Janice Shin Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    309 N Orange Ave, Fullerton, CA 92833
  • 1809 Yermo Place, Fullerton, CA 92833

    $1,470,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    1809 Yermo Place, Fullerton, CA 92833

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $674/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,511,105

    Last Listing Agent Justin and Juhee Kim T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    1809 Yermo Place, Fullerton, CA 92833
  • 1233 Paseo Dorado Unit 7, Fullerton, CA 92833

    $663,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1233 Paseo Dorado Unit 7, Fullerton, CA 92833

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $562/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,695

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Schuster Coldwell Banker Realty

    1233 Paseo Dorado Unit 7, Fullerton, CA 92833
  • /2

    $1,467,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    364 Cienaga Dr, Fullerton, CA 92835

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $545/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,473,188

    Last Listing Agent Downey Chong Choice 100 Realty, Inc.

    364 Cienaga Dr, Fullerton, CA 92835
  • 3215 Arbol Dr, Fullerton, CA 92835

    $1,496,600

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    3215 Arbol Dr, Fullerton, CA 92835

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $577/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,516,099

    Last Listing Agent Christine Morgan Marterra Real Estate

    3215 Arbol Dr, Fullerton, CA 92835
  • /22

    $1,569,990

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1056 Citron Rd, Fullerton, CA 92835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $812/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Lennar Pineridge - Torrey

    1056 Citron Rd, Fullerton, CA 92835
  • 1850 W Orangethorpe Ave Unit 5, Fullerton, CA 92833

    $35,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1850 W Orangethorpe Ave Unit 5, Fullerton, CA 92833

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Belmonte Century 21 Allstars

    1850 W Orangethorpe Ave Unit 5, Fullerton, CA 92833
  • 1910 W Chapman Ave, Fullerton, CA 92833

    $866,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1910 W Chapman Ave, Fullerton, CA 92833

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $766/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $888,296

    Last Listing Agent Cristal Drake Circa Properties, Inc.

    1910 W Chapman Ave, Fullerton, CA 92833
  • 1001 Nutwood Ave, Fullerton, CA 92831

    $915,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    1001 Nutwood Ave, Fullerton, CA 92831

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $703/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $929,240

    Last Listing Agent Chad Langseth Keller Williams Realty

    1001 Nutwood Ave, Fullerton, CA 92831
  • 1343 W Oak Ave, Fullerton, CA 92833

    $918,342

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1343 W Oak Ave, Fullerton, CA 92833

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $735/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $892,907

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Orzechowski T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    1343 W Oak Ave, Fullerton, CA 92833
  • 660 Green Acre Dr, Fullerton, CA 92835

    $2,625,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    660 Green Acre Dr, Fullerton, CA 92835

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $720/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,435,611

    Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Mariani T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    660 Green Acre Dr, Fullerton, CA 92835
  • 1630 S Pomona Ave Unit C25, Fullerton, CA 92832

    $450,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1630 S Pomona Ave Unit C25, Fullerton, CA 92832

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 881 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $511/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,931

    Last Listing Agent Casey Bogle DAVID BOGLE, BROKER

    1630 S Pomona Ave Unit C25, Fullerton, CA 92832
  • 2690 Camino Del Sol, Fullerton, CA 92833

    $1,744,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    2690 Camino Del Sol, Fullerton, CA 92833

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $579/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,752,491

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Sung Giving Tree Realty Group

    2690 Camino Del Sol, Fullerton, CA 92833
  • 335 Jacaranda Place, Fullerton, CA 92832

    $1,280,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    335 Jacaranda Place, Fullerton, CA 92832

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $717/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,270,232

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Harris The Shire Real Estate Group

    335 Jacaranda Place, Fullerton, CA 92832
  • 2733 Pine Creek Cir, Fullerton, CA 92835

    $530,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2733 Pine Creek Cir, Fullerton, CA 92835

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $569/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,247

    Last Listing Agent Susan Hirzel Circa Properties, Inc.

    2733 Pine Creek Cir, Fullerton, CA 92835
  • 1923 Overlook Rd, Fullerton, CA 92831

    $1,301,250

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1923 Overlook Rd, Fullerton, CA 92831

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $572/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,319,417

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Bennett Regency Real Estate Brokers

    1923 Overlook Rd, Fullerton, CA 92831
  • 1768 E Commonwealth Ave Unit 104, Fullerton, CA 92831

    $487,500

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1768 E Commonwealth Ave Unit 104, Fullerton, CA 92831

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $524/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,890

    Last Listing Agent DENNIS BECKWITH SOUTHLAND PROPERTIES

    1768 E Commonwealth Ave Unit 104, Fullerton, CA 92831

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home