19,907

Fulshear, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /5

    $776,750

    New Construction Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,944 Sq Ft

    4803 Garden Crest Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

    Stunning 5-bedroom, 4.5-bath home situated on an oversized cul-de-sac lot, offering both privacy and space. This beautifully designed residence features a 3-car garage, a show-stopping kitchen with a waterfall island, and an extended patio perfect for outdoor entertaining. The oversized primary suite provides a luxurious retreat, making this home the perfect blend of comfort and style.

    Dina Verteramo Highland Homes Realty

    4803 Garden Crest Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /38

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8435 Chesney Trail, Fulshear, TX 77441

    Beautiful home, Fresh interior paint, energy efficient home with tankless water heater, ceiling fans, tile flooring throughout, "Wood Look" tile in bedrooms. Stainless steel appliances, including Refrigerator with ice maker. 5-Burner gas range, microwave with direct vent. Washer and Dryer included. Auto Garage door opener, sprinkler system. Master bath has double vanity, walk in shower. Large

    Jay Floyd American Republic Realty & Mortgage Services, Inc.

    8435 Chesney Trail, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /40

    $387,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    31226 S Eden Manor Loop, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shazib Iqbal D.R. Horton - Texas, LTD

    31226 S Eden Manor Loop, Fulshear, TX 77441
    • /50

      Est $886,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      5327 Westerdale Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5327 Westerdale Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Schultz Heart and Home Realty Group, LLC

  • /27

    $615,000

    New Construction $120K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,025 Sq Ft

    31518 Bramble Hollow Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441

    The former NEWMARK HOMES model in CROSS CREEK WEST has premium finishes, water-view privacy, and immediate move-in availability. The popular 50' LINZ is outfitted with 4 bedrooms(2 down), 3.5 baths, & a 3.5 car garage & tons of custom designer accents. The home features a high curb appeal brick & stucco front elevation. The spacious family room features a show stopping wall of windows overlooking

    Jimmy Franklin Newmark Homes

    31518 Bramble Hollow Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /50

    $12,000 Per Month

    • 6 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 11,252 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    33202 W Haddon Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441

    Fully furnished and exquisitely designed custom dream home located in the Estate Section behind the 24-hour manned gates of Weston Lakes up for rental. Family living & entertainers' dream! This amazing layout provides ample space for social distancing, working from home, business meetings, home schooling, relaxation and more. Built with the upmost quality, this masterfully and meticulously

    Eric Reed REALM Real Estate Professionals - West Houston

    33202 W Haddon Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /46

    $1,500,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    6815 Pool Hill Rd, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,320,836

    Last Listing Agent Michael Roller Roller Realty

    6815 Pool Hill Rd, Fulshear, TX 77441
    • /49

      Est $891,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      5503 Westerdale Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5503 Westerdale Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Gurunlian Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty

  • /3

    $486,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,593 Sq Ft

    2593W Plan at Cross Creek West - 45', Fulshear, TX 77441

    The front porch opens into the two-story entryway. A private home office with French doors is right off the entrance. Past the stairwell you enter the kitchen which features a corner walk-in pantry and an island with built-in seating. The dining area connects the space with the family room boasting a wall of windows with access to the covered backyard patio. The primary bedroom is highlighted

    Perry Homes Builder
    31530 Bramble Hollow Ct Unit 36452475, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /36

    $4,750 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,375 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    30142 Gold Finch Place, Fulshear, TX 77441

    Nestled in a charming neighborhood, this spacious 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home offers modern amenities and a tranquil backyard perfect for entertaining. The open-concept layout features a gourmet kitchen, tile wood like floors, and a cozy fireplace. The master suite boasts a luxurious ensuite bath and walk-in closet. Enjoy the convenience of a two-car garage and easy access to nearby parks and

    Denise Crawford Welcome Home Real Estate

    30142 Gold Finch Place, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /36

    $339,859 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    3819 Comila Cross Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shazib Iqbal D.R. Horton - Texas, LTD

    3819 Comila Cross Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441
    • /37

      Est $610,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      5302 Whitmore St, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5302 Whitmore St, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 70 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Aurora Pisana Lemon Grove Realty

  • /17

    $383,240

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,847 Sq Ft

    Columbus Plan at Summerview, Fulshear, TX 77441

    The Columbus is a 2-story home that boasts 2,848 square feet, and features 4-5 spacious bedrooms, 2-3 full bathrooms, and a front-loading 2-car garage.

    M/I Homes Builder
    5702 Dawning Sun St Unit 36463253, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /29

    $3,200 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,747 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    31618 Donoso Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

    Beautiful 5 bedroom, 3 bath home located in the sought-after Polo Ranch community in Fulshear. The kitchen boasts an island with breakfast bar seating, stainless steel appliances, under-cabinet lighting, and a walk-in pantry. The kitchen seamlessly connects to the dining and family rooms, ideal for entertaining and everyday living. The spacious primary suite and a guest bedroom are located on the

    Jimmy Franklin eXp Realty LLC

    31618 Donoso Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /30

    $348,275 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    32438 Slender Spreadwing Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,619

    Last Listing Agent Nicoletta Barker Keller Williams Signature

    32438 Slender Spreadwing Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441
    • /42

      Est $601,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      5234 Whitmore St, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5234 Whitmore St, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Annette Smith Compass RE Texas, LLC - West Houston

  • /47

    $499,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,729 Sq Ft

    4519 Westerdale Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

    Single-story home on 1-acre, WATERFRONT lot. Private setting with breathtaking views from every window! Well-built home by Steve Epps. Traditional style home boasts solid wood floors, decorative crown molding, and neutral color palette. Spacious Kitchen with Jenn-Air appliances, large island, and spacious Breakfast Bar. Formal Living Room includes a wall of windows and French doors leading to the

    Jordyn Roller Roller Realty

    4519 Westerdale Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /50

    $4,995 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,361 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4610 Lea Ln, Richmond, TX 77406

    Rare opportunity in one of Fulshear’s most sought-after locations! This beautiful recently renovated 7.03-acre gentleman’s ranch is surrounded by mature trees and is perfect for horse lovers. The property is fully fenced and cross-fenced, featuring a 30x40 shed ideal for horse stalls & a wash station, plus a 30x48 workshop. Enjoy the screened-in chlorine pool for relaxing or entertaining. About 6

    Sreenivas Todupunoori Texas Signature Realty

    4610 Lea Ln, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /37

    $349,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    28730 Tara Ridge Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,143

    Last Listing Agent Brad Evans Real Broker, LLC

    28730 Tara Ridge Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441
    • /50

      Est $832,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      32711 Waltham Crossing, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      32711 Waltham Crossing, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lance Loken Keller Williams Platinum

  • /23

    $949,990

    New Construction $40K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,709 Sq Ft

    5402 Rose Ridge Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

    LOCATION. LOCATION. LOCATION. Exclusive FINAL 80-FT SECTION! NO REAR neighbors (with a greenbelt buffer) and NO FRONT neighbors across all homesites. Built with the QUALITY and CRAFTMANSHIP Highland Homes is known for, this home truly has it all. BUYERS CAN STILL SELECT OPTIONS, so you can personalize your dream home. No detail was overlooked. Every bedroom features its own PRIVATE full bath,

    Dina Verteramo Highland Homes Realty

    5402 Rose Ridge Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /43

    $2,180 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3719 Lanercost Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

    Welcome to the 4 bedrooms house, located in the sought-after Tamarron community. With 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage. The open-concept kitchen features a large breakfast bar, elegant countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a corner pantry, flowing seamlessly into the family room and dining room—perfect for entertaining and everyday living. The primary suite offers a relaxing

    Nguyen Le Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    3719 Lanercost Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • 30939 Star Gazer Rd, Fulshear, TX 77423

    $359,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    30939 Star Gazer Rd, Fulshear, TX 77423

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    30939 Star Gazer Rd, Fulshear, TX 77423
    • /48

      Est $675,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      5319 Weyhill Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5319 Weyhill Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gaye Hale Real Broker, LLC

  • /31

    $488,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,465 Sq Ft

    Plan Newport at Jordan Ranch - 55ft. lots, Fulshear, TX 77494

    This beautifully designed one-story home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a flexible layout ideal for modern living. At the heart of the home, an expansive kitchen with a large island anchors the open-concept living and dining areas—perfect for gathering and entertaining. The adjacent family room opens directly to a covered outdoor living space, creating seamless indoor-outdoor flow. A

    Highland Homes Builder
    29619 Apple Glen Ct Unit 36556518, Fulshear, TX 77494
  • /15

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3719 Bristol Hills Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441

    Beautiful single-story, 4 Bedrooms 2 full baths and 1 half bath home, Located in the master planned community of Tamarron. Open concept floorplan with vinyl flooring throughout the main areas. Kitchen has breakfast bar with Granite counter tops and stainless-steel appliances. House does include refrigerator, washer and dryer. Full sprinkler system. Large family room and separate formal dining.

    Silvia Daugherty CB&A, Realtors-Katy

    3719 Bristol Hills Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /23

    $519,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4603 Rustic Garden Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,329

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    4603 Rustic Garden Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441
    • /47

      Est $753,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      5318 Weyhill Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5318 Weyhill Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karen Davis KLD Premier Realty

  • /21

    $705,900

    New Construction $10K PRICE INCREASE
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,593 Sq Ft

    3593W Plan at Jordan Ranch - 65', Fulshear, TX 77494

    Two-story entry features curved staircase. Formal dining room and home office with French doors frame entry. Two-story family room with wall of windows opens to kitchen and morning area. Kitchen features walk-in pantry, butler's pantry and island with built-in seating space. First-floor primary suite includes bedroom with 12-foot ceiling and wall of windows. Dual vanities, corner garden tub,

    Perry Homes Builder
    29615 Apple Glen Ct Unit 39877155, Fulshear, TX 77494
  • /32

    $2,950 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,409 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7919 Royal Palm Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

    NEW CONSTRUCTION, NEVER LIVED IN! This lovely two-story, 5 bedrooms & 2.5 baths, is located in the inviting Polo Ranch Community in Fulshear. All NEW Refrigerator/Washer/Dryer are included and is ready for immediate move-in. Great open kitchen, dining-family room layout, stainless steel appliances, granite countertops throughout, tile flooring throughout and carpet in bedrooms. Enjoy restaurants

    Amy Townsend Sky Real Estate Professionals

    7919 Royal Palm Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /29

    $519,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    30902 Peony Place Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Lennar Cross Creek West - Pinnacle Collection

    30902 Peony Place Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441
    • /50

      Est $542,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      5210 Weston Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5210 Weston Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Voskuhl The Sears Group

  • /14

    $500,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,357 Sq Ft

    2357W Plan at Jordan Ranch - 50', Fulshear, TX 77494

    Extended entry highlights 12-foot coffered ceiling. Home office with French doors set at entry. Dining area flows into open family room with wall of windows and wood mantel fireplace. Open kitchen offers extra counter space, corner walk-in pantry and generous island with built-in seating space. Spacious primary suite. Double doors lead to primary bath with dual vanities, a garden tub, separate

    Perry Homes Builder
    29611 Apple Glen Ct Unit 36452628, Fulshear, TX 77494
  • /28

    $2,780 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,823 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    27630 Linden Ridge Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

    Landlord requires tenants: (1)Credit score 650+ (2) Monthly income 3X rents. Refrigerator/Washer/Dryer/Water Softener included. All furniture are negotiable. Luxury 4BR/3BA + Office. Zoned to all A+ Schools. Rare 3-Car Garage. Unobstructed, breathtaking views overlooking Flewellen Park from your backyard. Premium yards/landscapes were designed in 2026 overhaul featuring Black Star stone, lush

    Chaoming Chen Eternal Realty and Management

    27630 Linden Ridge Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /30

    $389,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3707 Langridge Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shazib Iqbal D.R. Horton - Texas, LTD

    3707 Langridge Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441
    • /39

      Est $554,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      5502 Weston Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5502 Weston Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Roller RE/MAX

  • /32

    $508,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,792 Sq Ft

    Kimball Plan at Jordan Ranch - Pinnacle Collection, Fulshear, TX 77494

    Showcasing Lennar’s Next Gen design, this single-story home delivers modern comfort with a layout that is perfect for multigenerational households. The flexible Next Gen suite can be used for various purposes, enabling residents to live independently or serving as a private home office. At the back, the main home features an open-concept main living area with direct access to a covered patio. In

    Lennar Builder
    29614 Apple Glen Ct Unit 36039574, Fulshear, TX 77494
  • /50

    $4,800 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,395 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4746 Silo Shadow Way, Fulshear, TX 77441

    Gorgeous 4-bed, 3-bath home for lease in sought-after Cross Creek Ranch! Nestled on a premium lakeside lot, this spacious 3,395 sq ft home offers high ceilings, a gourmet kitchen, home office, and huge backyard with water views. Enjoy an open layout with tons of natural light, a luxurious primary suite, and a second bedroom down. Zoned to top-rated Lamar CISD schools with resort-style

    Adepeju Bakrin Anchored Real Estate Group

    4746 Silo Shadow Way, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /23

    $379,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    30906 Evening Skye Dr, Fulshear, TX 77423

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,337

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    30906 Evening Skye Dr, Fulshear, TX 77423
    • /49

      Est $1,393,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      3119 Wellspring Lake Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 4 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 5,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3119 Wellspring Lake Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dan Klawer Keller Williams Signature

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home