19,908

Fulshear, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /4

    $530,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,599 Sq Ft

    2599W Plan at Jordan Ranch - 50', Fulshear, TX 77494

    Step off the front porch into the two-story entryway. French doors open into the home office at the front of the house. Past the staircase you enter into the open living areas. The kitchen features an island with built-in seating, walk-in corner pantry, and an adjacent dining room with ample natural light. The family room boasts a wall of windows and 19-foot ceiling. The primary bedroom has

    Perry Homes Builder
    29611 Apple Glen Ct Unit 36457388, Fulshear, TX 77494
  • /11

    $379,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    2806 Sunrise Field Ln, Fulshear, TX 77423

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,000

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    2806 Sunrise Field Ln, Fulshear, TX 77423
    • /38

      Est $497,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      33302 Whiting St, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      33302 Whiting St, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Hansel Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Katy

  • /27

    $663,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 - 6 Baths
    • 3,264 Sq Ft

    Plan 220 at Jordan Ranch - 65ft. lots, Fulshear, TX 77494

    The 220 Plan in Jordan Ranch is located on 65ft lots. It offers smart, eco-friendly living, starting at $650,990. Features include options for exterior styles, customizable interior, and modern amenities.

    Highland Homes Builder
    29623 Apple Glen Ct Unit 36556533, Fulshear, TX 77494
  • /21

    $624,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4310 Southpoint Way, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    4310 Southpoint Way, Fulshear, TX 77441
    • /43

      Est $507,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      33334 Winsford St, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      33334 Winsford St, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Francois Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /49

    $379,990

    New Construction $73K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,686 Sq Ft

    31131 Royal Acres Ct, Fulshear, TX 77423

    ESTIMATED COMPLETETION DATE APRIL 2026. Welcome to the Grayson plan, located in the beautiful Tamarron community! This two-story home offers 5 bedrooms (3 upstairs, 2 downstairs), 3 full bathrooms, and 2,686 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space. Step inside to discover a bright, open-concept layout where the kitchen, dining, and living areas seamlessly connect — perfect for everyday

    Shazib Iqbal D.R. Horton - Texas, LTD

    31131 Royal Acres Ct, Fulshear, TX 77423
  • /21

    $432,240 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2607 Daisy Meadow Place, Fulshear, TX 77423

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,466

    Lennar Jordan Ranch - Pinnacle Collection

    2607 Daisy Meadow Place, Fulshear, TX 77423
    • /46

      Est $465,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      33315 Winsford St, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      33315 Winsford St, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 91 Days On Market

• /2

    $422,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,623 Sq Ft

    Sterling Plan at Tamarron, Fulshear, TX 77441

    The Sterling plan is a two-story home featuring 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and 2 car garage. The foyer opens up to the garage entry and the stairway to the second floor. Next you will find the utility room and a powder room before entering the kitchen. The large kitchen includes a breakfast bar, ample cabinet storage, stainless steel appliances and a generous corner pantry. With an open-concept

    D.R. Horton Builder
    31730 Barrymoor Trace Unit 37029448, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /41

    $645,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    4203 Creek Shore Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,691

    Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Gurunlian Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty

    4203 Creek Shore Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441
    • /50

      Est $782,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      6551 Pool Hill Rd, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6551 Pool Hill Rd, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 118 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christy Wade Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Katy

  • /24

    $384,240

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,353+ Sq Ft

    Barbosa Plan at Summerview, Fulshear, TX 77441

    This 2-story home plan is part of our Smart Series and features up to 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage as standard, with the option to increase to enough space for 3 cars. It can reach over 2,400 sqft.

    M/I Homes Builder
    5702 Dawning Sun St Unit 36482327, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /23

    $499,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    3519 Satton Ranch Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,360

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Walker Third Coast Realty LLC

    3519 Satton Ranch Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441
    • /50

      Est $1,235,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      6655 Pool Hill Rd, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6655 Pool Hill Rd, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Moody Compass RE Texas, LLC - West Houston

  • /3

    $647,900

    New Construction $14K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,969 Sq Ft

    2969W Plan at Jordan Ranch - 65', Fulshear, TX 77494

    Welcoming entry extends past game room and utility room. Game room with French door entry. Spacious family room with a wall of windows. Island kitchen with built-in seating space and a walk-in pantry opens to the dining area with two walls of windows. Secluded primary suite features three large windows and 13-foot ceiling. French doors lead to primary bath with three windows, dual vanities,

    Perry Homes Builder
    29615 Apple Glen Ct Unit 39877149, Fulshear, TX 77494
  • /34

    $620,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    27722 Lakeway Trail Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,641

    Last Listing Agent Erica Wetherell Compass RE Texas, LLC - Memorial

    27722 Lakeway Trail Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441
    • /33

      Est $807,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      32730 Rogers Rd, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      32730 Rogers Rd, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marta Peralta Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

  • /7

    $490,995

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 3 - 3.5 Baths
    • 3,078 Sq Ft

    Indio Plan at Pecan Ridge - Select Collection, Fulshear, TX 77441

    The Indio s distinctive extended foyer hallway with tray ceilings flows into the expansive great room and views to the desirable covered patio beyond. The beautifully designed kitchen features an oversized center island with breakfast bar, large walk-in pantry, and ample counter and cabinet space. The casual dining area opens to the spacious covered patio and rear yard. A cathedral ceiling and

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    7514 Sunset Ridge Ln Unit 36359507, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /2

    $354,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    7926 Wandering Glider Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,120

    Century Communities Fulshear Lakes - 45'

    7926 Wandering Glider Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441
    • /41

      Est $980,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      3021 Bowser Rd, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 8 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3021 Bowser Rd, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Caryn Beard Caryn Beard Properties

  • /25

    $680,900

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 4.5 - 7 Baths
    • 4,071 Sq Ft

    Grantley Plan at Fulshear Lakes, Fulshear, TX 77441

    One of our most popular floor plans, the Grantley is a spacious home perfect for a growing family or multiple generations under one roof. The standard layout includes a luxurious primary suite and private guest suite on the main level along with two-car and carriage garages. The plan can be modified for multi-generational living by changing the carriage garage to a living space with kitchenette

    Drees Homes Builder
    32514 Bluet Lake Dr Unit 37152206, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /41

    $442,401 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    4706 Rustic Grove Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,818

    Taylor Morrison 55+ Bonterra at Cross Creek Ranch 50s

    4706 Rustic Grove Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441
    • /32

      Est $611,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      4216 Penn Ln, Richmond, TX 77406

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4216 Penn Ln, Richmond, TX 77406

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 106 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jason Hall Mosswood Properties, LLC

  • /10

    $399,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,657 Sq Ft

    SAVANNAH Plan at Fulshear Junction, Fulshear, TX 77441

    Welcome to Savannah! This two-story plan boasts an open-concept layout on the main floor, with an airy great room overlooking a dining area and a kitchen with a wraparound counter and a spacious island. You’ll also find a private study and a convenient mud room on this level! The second floor features an expansive loft with ample space to customize for your lifestyle. The primary suite showcases

    Century Communities Builder
    0 Fm 1093 St Unit 39687681, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /36

    $749,709 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    5411 Rocky Banks Way, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,631

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Simms Tri Pointe Homes

    5411 Rocky Banks Way, Fulshear, TX 77441
    • /50

      Est $699,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      7012 Terry Ln, Richmond, TX 77406

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7012 Terry Ln, Richmond, TX 77406

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christina Dukes CB&A, Realtors-Katy

  • /80

    $680,990

    New Construction
    • 4 - 6 Beds
    • 3 - 7 Baths
    • 3,979 Sq Ft

    Plan 224 at Cross Creek West, Fulshear, TX 77441

    Welcome to the 224 plan. This two-story floor plan combines functionality with style, featuring four bedrooms and three full bathrooms. The first floor is perfect for entertaining and daily living, with an entertainment room and two dining areas—one formal and one for everyday use. The modern kitchen seamlessly connects to the family room, creating a welcoming space for gatherings. The private

    Highland Homes Builder
    31502 Bramble Hollow Ct Unit 36556552, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /3

    $364,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    31123 Brighton Mill Ct, Fulshear, TX 77423

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Tamarron

    31123 Brighton Mill Ct, Fulshear, TX 77423
    • /49

      Est $1,253,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      6511 Shady Ln, Richmond, TX 77406

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      6511 Shady Ln, Richmond, TX 77406

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christina Dukes CB&A, Realtors-Katy

  • /26

    $348,990

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 - 3 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft

    Pizarro Plan at Summerview, Fulshear, TX 77441

    Welcome to the Pizarro floorplan by M/I Homes. This thoughtfully designed 1-story home is part of our Smart Series and offers a range of customizable options to suit your needs. The Pizarro features up to 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. The standard 2-car garage can be upgraded to a 3-car garage.

    M/I Homes Builder
    5702 Dawning Sun St Unit 36497542, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /42

    $456,840 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3926 W Eden Manor Loop, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,500

    Last Listing Agent Shazib Iqbal D.R. Horton - Texas, LTD

    3926 W Eden Manor Loop, Fulshear, TX 77441
    • /50

      Est $1,156,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      6610 Country Ln N, Richmond, TX 77406

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      6610 Country Ln N, Richmond, TX 77406

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christina Dukes CB&A, Realtors-Katy

  • /17

    $294,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 - 2.5 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft

    Boxwood Plan at Summerview, Fulshear, TX 77441

    Welcome to the Boxwood floorplan—a thoughtfully designed single-story home with 1,633 to 1,741 square feet, offering 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a 2-car garage.

    M/I Homes Builder
    5702 Dawning Sun St Unit 36457739, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /25

    $549,890 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    31123 Marlow Manor Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,395

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin Newmark Homes

    31123 Marlow Manor Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441
    • /40

      Est $769,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      4517 Penn Ln, Richmond, TX 77406

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4517 Penn Ln, Richmond, TX 77406

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Seago Bayou City Living

  • /4

    $728,900

    New Construction $9K PRICE INCREASE
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,800 Sq Ft

    3800W Plan at Jordan Ranch - 65', Fulshear, TX 77494

    Front porch opens into a grand entryway embraced by a private home office with French doors, a formal dining room, and a spiral staircase. A guest suite is off the main entrance and features a full bathroom and walk-in closet. The two-story family room boasts a 19-foot ceiling and wall of windows. The kitchen hosts a morning area, an island with built-in seating, walk-in pantry, butler's pantry

    Perry Homes Builder
    29615 Apple Glen Ct Unit 39877150, Fulshear, TX 77494
  • /21

    $374,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    4326 Windsor Forest Ct, Fulshear, TX 77423

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,661

    D.R. Horton Tamarron

    4326 Windsor Forest Ct, Fulshear, TX 77423
    • /50

      Est $2,291,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      6334 Bois d Arc Ln, Richmond, TX 77406

      • 8 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 9,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6334 Bois d Arc Ln, Richmond, TX 77406

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 116 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Evy Elston Compass RE Texas, LLC - Memorial

  • /2

    $412,990

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,686 Sq Ft

    Grayson Plan at Tamarron, Fulshear, TX 77441

    Welcome to the Grayson floorplan by D.R. Horton, located in the beautiful community of Tamarron! This 2-story home has a lot to offer, with 5 bedrooms (3 up, 2 down), 3 FULL bathrooms, and 2686 sqft of living space. Past the guest bedrooms, the home opens into an open concept kitchen, dining, and living space, complete with stainless steel appliances and gorgeous countertops perfect for everyday

    D.R. Horton Builder
    31730 Barrymoor Trace Unit 37029378, Fulshear, TX 77441

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home