19,908

Fulshear, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /43

    $474,990

    New Construction $39K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,179 Sq Ft

    7806 Inspiration Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

    Ready for you NOW! The Stardom plan by Del Webb features 2 bedrooms plus a study. Located on a homesite backing to a greenbelt, the fully fenced yard is a perfect retreat! Warm finishes in the gourmet kitchen are a highlight! An oversized garage provides plenty of storage. Located in the sought-after Del Webb Fulshear community, residents enjoy a plethora of amenities, including a clubhouse,

    Jimmy Franklin Pulte Homes

    7806 Inspiration Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /32

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Property for Rent

    30519 Carter Cove, Fulshear, TX 77441

    Beautiful home located in the desirable Tamarron master-planned community in Fulshear, TX. This property features a spacious floor plan with multiple bedrooms and bathrooms, an open-concept living area, and a modern kitchen ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The home also offers a large backyard with plenty of space for outdoor enjoyment. Conveniently located with easy access to I-10,

    Mirley Perez Pino Lugary, LLC

    30519 Carter Cove, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /14

    $639,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    4627 Sleepy Retreat Trail, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,610

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero Highland Homes Realty

    4627 Sleepy Retreat Trail, Fulshear, TX 77441
    • /47

      Est $783,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      31603 Fulshear Creek Trail, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      31603 Fulshear Creek Trail, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Garrelts Realm Real Estate Professionals - Katy

  • /25

    $725,000

    New Construction $51K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,135 Sq Ft

    31621 Rosemary Rd, Fulshear, TX 77423

    We left no stone unturned when we decided to build this beauty! SPACE IN THIS HOME IS INSANE! ENTERTAINMENT ROOM IS DOWNSTAIRS so you don't have to go upstairs anymore to watch movies. Enjoy the convenience of having a FULL BATH to EACH BEDROOM. Bedrooms upstairs are almost same size as the primary with great walk-in closets. Love CURVED STAIRS? Wait until you see this one. Primary has been

    Dina Verteramo Highland Homes Realty

    31621 Rosemary Rd, Fulshear, TX 77423
  • /50

    $2,699 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    30903 Brightwell Bend, Fulshear, TX 77441

    Located in the Tamarron community of Fulshear, this two-story D.R. Horton “Pierce” floor plan offers approximately 2,336 sq. ft. with 4 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and 1 half bath. Features include an open-concept kitchen, living, and dining area with granite countertops, oversized island, stainless steel appliances, abundant natural light, covered patio, and attached 2-car garage. Built in 2025 with

    Ibiso Ereyi SKW Realty

    30903 Brightwell Bend, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /24

    $319,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    3927 Langridge Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Tamarron

    3927 Langridge Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441
    • /38

      Est $698,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      31707 Fulshear Creek Trail, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      31707 Fulshear Creek Trail, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Roller RE/MAX

  • /36

    $503,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,529 Sq Ft

    2529W Plan at Jordan Ranch - 50', Fulshear, TX 77494

    Home office with French doors set at entry with 12-foot coffered ceiling. Open kitchen features generous counter space, walk-in pantry, and island with built-in seating space. Dining area flows into open family room with wall of windows and a cast stone fireplace. Primary suite includes bedroom with wall of windows. Dual vanities, corner garden tub, separate glass-enclosed shower and two walk-in

    Perry Homes Builder
    29611 Apple Glen Ct Unit 36471400, Fulshear, TX 77494
  • /45

    $3,750 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,049 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4818 Nodding Thistle Trail, Fulshear, TX 77441

    !!PREMIUM LOT!! Like-new two-story home. Escape to your very own tranquil paradise with great privacy and the peaceful sounds and sights of nature in your own backyard. This home, with its blend of classic architecture and contemporary finishes, features an open concept floor plan, high ceilings, beautifully crafted tile floors, and a chef's gourmet kitchen. The Primary Bedroom with a large

    Bob Pollard Keller Williams Premier Realty

    4818 Nodding Thistle Trail, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /20

    $449,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    31923 Burkett Crest Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,717

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Pecan Ridge - Villa Collection

    31923 Burkett Crest Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441
    • /18

      Est $578,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      4306 Whickham Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4306 Whickham Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Francois Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /25

    $350,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft

    8414 Divot Trace, Fulshear, TX 77441

    Welcome to 8414 Divot Trace in the desirable Polo Ranch community, zoned to Lamar Consolidated ISD! Situated on a spacious cul-de-sac lot with no back neighbors, this 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offers privacy and an oversized 2-car garage. Step inside to an open-concept layout designed for effortless entertaining. The kitchen showcases sleek dark cabinetry, granite countertops, and an oversized

    Nicole Freer Corcoran Genesis

    8414 Divot Trace, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /28

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    31243 Riley Heights Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

    This gorgeous house offers a spacious 2,410sq ft layout featuring four bedrooms and three full bathrooms. The exterior is characterized by a traditional brick design with a professional sprinkler system and a covered backyard patio that opens onto a private yard. Inside, the open-concept floor plan is anchored by a chef-inspired kitchen that includes quartz countertops, a central island, a

    Brume Akpomreta LPT Realty, LLC

    31243 Riley Heights Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /49

    $839,975 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    27602 Balcones Heights Blvd, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,404

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Berry-pohlman Keller Williams Memorial

    27602 Balcones Heights Blvd, Fulshear, TX 77441
    • /40

      Est $484,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      4314 Whickham Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4314 Whickham Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 90 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Hughes Compass RE Texas, LLC - West Houston

  • /133

    $498,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,504 Sq Ft

    2504W Plan at Jordan Ranch - 50', Fulshear, TX 77494

    Home office with French doors set at entry with 12-foot ceiling. Extended entry leads to open kitchen, dining area and family room. Kitchen features corner walk-in pantry, generous counter space and island with built-in seating space. Dining area flows into family room with wall of windows. Primary suite includes double-door entry to primary bath with dual vanities, garden tub, separate

    Perry Homes Builder
    29611 Apple Glen Ct Unit 36450790, Fulshear, TX 77494
  • /26

    $5,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6250 N Mallard Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

    Over 3 acres of unrestricted land in Fulshear, TX, offering excellent usability and flexibility. The expansive lot provides ample space for RV parking, boats, trailers, large equipment, workshops, or future outbuildings, making it ideal for buyers needing room for storage, work vehicles, or custom improvements. The property features open, usable acreage with mature fruit trees and a mostly level

    Ting Zhao Daytown International LLC

    6250 N Mallard Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /12

    $698,554 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    29543 Highland Meadow Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,500

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Simms Tri Pointe Homes

    29543 Highland Meadow Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441
    • /44

      Est $486,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      33006 Weatherby Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      33006 Weatherby Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 71 Days On Market

• /43

    $324,990

    New Construction $40K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft

    3531 Bonnie Heights St, Fulshear, TX 77441

    ESTIMATED COMPLETION DATE MAY 2026. Welcome to the Huntsville floorplan, located in the sought-after Tamarron community. This beautifully designed one-story home offers 1,748 sq.ft. With 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage. Step through the foyer to find the spacious guest bedrooms with ample closet space and 1 full guest bathroom. The open-concept kitchen features a large breakfast bar,

    Jonathan Woodruff D.R. Horton-Texas, LTD

    3531 Bonnie Heights St, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /36

    $2,280 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8319 Divot Trace, Fulshear, TX 77441

    Beautiful home in Polo Ranch on a cul-de-sac and ready for you to move in soon!. Elegant arch welcomes you home! This home has a FLEX ROOM used as HOME OFFICE and a desirable EXTENDED covered back patio. Modern kitchen with granite countertops and large kitchen island w/ plenty of cabinets, spacious pantry and FRIDGE included. Modern design with wood looking tile floors, open floor plan flows

    Myrna Graham RE/MAX Cinco Ranch

    8319 Divot Trace, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /30

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    8522 Delta Down Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,636

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Young C.R.Realty

    8522 Delta Down Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441
    • /27

      Est $448,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      33110 Whitley Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      33110 Whitley Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 108 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Megas Premier Agent Network Tx, LLC

  • /4

    $448,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,442 Sq Ft

    2442W Plan at Cross Creek West - 45', Fulshear, TX 77441

    Home office with French doors set at two-story entry. Two-story family room opens to kitchen and morning area. Kitchen features large walk-in pantry and generous island with built-in seating space. Family room features wall of windows. First-floor primary suite includes bedroom with wall of windows. Dual sinks, garden tub, separate glass-enclosed shower and large walk-in closet in primary bath.

    Perry Homes Builder
    31530 Bramble Hollow Ct Unit 36502916, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /36

    $3,399 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,784 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    31215 Crescent Hill Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

    Welcome to this stunning Perry Homes 1story in the desirable Cross Creek West community, complete with a rare three-car garage. Inside, you’ll find a grand entry with 12-foot ceilings and a private office with French doors. The open-concept design flows into a spacious kitchen featuring ample counter space, a walk-in pantry, and a large island overlooking the dining area and sun-filled family

    Stephanie Duong LPT Realty, LLC

    31215 Crescent Hill Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /37

    $449,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    6578 Scarlet Pond Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,916

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Bosworth CB&A, Realtors-Katy

    6578 Scarlet Pond Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441
    • /46

      Est $499,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      4302 Wickby St, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4302 Wickby St, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 65 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Allison Keith Heart and Home Realty Group, LLC

  • /7

    $469,000

    New Construction $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft

    31903 Wind Ridge Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

    MLS# 42768445 - Built by Toll Brothers - Ready Now! ~ Luxurious living arrangements. The Bandera's welcoming covered porch and impressive foyer hallway with tray ceiling flow past the lovely formal dining room with tray ceiling into the soaring great room with cathedral ceiling, with views to the desirable covered patio beyond. The well-designed gourmet kitchen overlooks a bright casual dining

    Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    31903 Wind Ridge Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /39

    $449,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    30934 Star Gazer Rd, Fulshear, TX 77423

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katie Craig Chesmar Homes

    30934 Star Gazer Rd, Fulshear, TX 77423
    • /49

      Est $438,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      4415 Wickby St, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4415 Wickby St, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jill Rives Rives Real Estate Group

  • /62

    $546,990

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 4 - 7 Baths
    • 2,982 Sq Ft

    Plan Cambridge at Jordan Ranch - 55ft. lots, Fulshear, TX 77494

    Step inside the Cambridge. This stunning two-story 4-bedroom, 4-bathroom home with 2,960 square feet, provides ample room for comfortable luxury living. Inside, you find an inviting open-concept design that seamlessly connects the family, kitchen and dining areas, making it an entertainer's delight. Soaring ceilings in the family room connect with a game room loft that overlooks the space below.

    Highland Homes Builder
    29619 Apple Glen Ct Unit 36556525, Fulshear, TX 77494
  • /13

    $520,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    31247 Anna Meadows Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,667

    Newmark Homes Cross Creek West - 50'

    31247 Anna Meadows Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441
    • /50

      Est $591,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      4606 Whickham Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4606 Whickham Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lois de Armas eXp Realty LLC

  • /50

    $459,990

    $60K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,022 Sq Ft

    4110 Addison Ranch Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

    Price reduced! Seller is motivated. Price Per sqft the lowest.Ideally located for professionals working in the Energy Corridor, Amazon, and the I-10 West industrial parks, this stunning two-story, four-bedroom home offers a bright and inviting open floor plan with a captivating entry. Interior highlights include wood flooring throughout the first floor, cherry cabinetry, granite countertops,

    Andrew Aida Codia Ameri Choice Realty, LLC

    4110 Addison Ranch Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /22

    $299,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    3542 Adelie Ln, Fulshear, TX 77494

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,921

    D.R. Horton Villarosa at Tamarron

    3542 Adelie Ln, Fulshear, TX 77494
    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      33418 Willingale Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      33418 Willingale Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Margarita Lucio FYI Realty - Katy

  • /3

    $417,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft

    2810 Garden Meadow St, Fulshear, TX 77423

    Discover the perfect balance of space, style, and David Weekley Homes’ award-winning craftsmanship in The Brecken, located in the final section of Jordan Ranch in Fulshear, TX. This elegant single-story home offers three bedrooms and two bathrooms, with standout design elements that elevate everyday living. The extended Owner’s Retreat is a true sanctuary, featuring a luxurious en suite bath with

    David Weekley Homes Builder
    2810 Garden Meadow St, Fulshear, TX 77423
  • /28

    $324,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    30407 Lighthouse Bluff Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,669

    Last Listing Agent Shazib Iqbal D.R. Horton - Texas, LTD

    30407 Lighthouse Bluff Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441
    • /40

      Est $420,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      4514 Wickby St, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4514 Wickby St, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jason Hall Mosswood Properties, LLC

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home