19,907

Fulshear, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /68

    $569,990

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 4.5 - 5.5 Baths
    • 3,207 Sq Ft

    Plan Kent at Jordan Ranch - 55ft. lots, Fulshear, TX 77494

    Kent Plan in Jordan Ranch: 55ft. lots with features including free Generac generator offers. Starting at $576,990, the home features up to 5 bedrooms, 4-5 full bathrooms, 1 half bathroom, 2 garages, and 3,207 base square feet.

    Highland Homes Builder
    29619 Apple Glen Ct Unit 36556527, Fulshear, TX 77494
  • /50

    $4,100 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,159 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    28214 Churchill Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441

    Welcome to this exceptional 4-bed, 3.5-bath residence, where timeless elegance & modern functionality come together in a thoughtfully designed home defined by style, comfort, & refined living. A grand entry opens to a well-appointed floor plan featuring a private office, an elegant formal dining room, & beautifully scaled living spaces. At the heart of the home, the chef’s stunning kitchen

    Olayemi Onerhime Keller Williams Premier Realty

    28214 Churchill Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /32

    $1,199,896 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    7 Hawthorn Cove Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Simms Tri Pointe Homes

    7 Hawthorn Cove Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441
    • /50

      Est $856,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      4519 Oxbow Cir E, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4519 Oxbow Cir E, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Burnett Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Katy

  • /8

    $405,995

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,495 Sq Ft

    Lavaca Plan at Pecan Ridge - Villa Collection, Fulshear, TX 77441

    The Lavaca's welcoming porch and inviting foyer hallway with tray ceilings open onto the elegant formal dining room, offering views to the expansive great room and desirable covered patio. The well-appointed kitchen overlooks a bright casual dining area, and is complete with a large center island with breakfast bar, plenty of counter and cabinet space, and enormous walk-in pantry. The impressive

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    7518 Sunset Ridge Ln Unit 36359503, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /33

    $3,700 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,846 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    28646 Monarch Cliffs Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

    Spectacular one- story home, traditional style home! Provides 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, game room with custom shelving and screen television. Includes washer, dryer, refrigerator.

    Jacqueline Garza Heron Heights Realty

    28646 Monarch Cliffs Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /34

    $615,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    30706 Bent Tree Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,987

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Kennedy Greater Houston REP, Inc

    30706 Bent Tree Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441
    • /43

      Est $737,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      32431 Oxbow Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      32431 Oxbow Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Roller RE/MAX

  • /8

    $404,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,730 Sq Ft

    GRANDBY Plan at Fulshear Junction, Fulshear, TX 77441

    The Grandby plan is a modern standout, showcasing a sought-after open layout on the main floor. A large kitchen boasts a center island, a wraparound counter, and a walk-in pantry, and overlooks a roomy great room and a dining area. You’ll also find a private study on this level, as well as the serene primary suite, boasting a walk-in closet and an en-suite bath with a walk-in shower. There are

    Century Communities Builder
    0 Fm 1093 St Unit 40070324, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /24

    $2,195 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3619 Turnpike Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

    Look no further! Discover The Gaven at Tamarron, offering 1,778 sq. ft. in the vibrant city of Fulshear. This spacious home features four bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a two-car garage, making it an ideal choice for families seeking comfort and functionality. The kitchen includes granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and an oversized island that opens seamlessly to the dining and family

    Changyi Chen Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    3619 Turnpike Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /26

    $364,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    30634 Brixton Village St, Fulshear, TX 77423

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Tamarron

    30634 Brixton Village St, Fulshear, TX 77423
    • /35

      Est $824,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      32519 Oxbow Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      32519 Oxbow Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Audra O'Neal ONTX Realty Partners

  • /80

    $713,990

    New Construction
    • 4 - 6 Beds
    • 3 - 7 Baths
    • 3,979 Sq Ft

    Plan 224 at Jordan Ranch - 65ft. lots, Fulshear, TX 77494

    Welcome to the 224 plan. This two-story floor plan combines functionality with style, featuring four bedrooms and three full bathrooms. The first floor is perfect for entertaining and daily living, with an entertainment room and two dining areas—one formal and one for everyday use. The modern kitchen seamlessly connects to the family room, creating a welcoming space for gatherings. The private

    Highland Homes Builder
    29623 Apple Glen Ct Unit 36556539, Fulshear, TX 77494
  • /17

    $3,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,005 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2211 Almond Creek Ln, Fulshear, TX 77423

    Welcome to this exquisite property with a stunning landscaped lawn! This home features a spacious office, a huge kitchen overlooking the living area, extra space, and dining area. Enjoy the abundance of natural light and cozy fireplace for those chilly nights. The primary bedroom boasts a luxurious bath with a freestanding tub, separate shower, dual sinks, and built-in vanity. Step outside to

    Ernest Diaz Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    2211 Almond Creek Ln, Fulshear, TX 77423
  • /7

    $414,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    30910 Evening Skye Dr, Fulshear, TX 77423

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    30910 Evening Skye Dr, Fulshear, TX 77423
    • /25

      Est $719,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      5010 Oxbow Cir W, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5010 Oxbow Cir W, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bill Bexley eXp Realty LLC

  • /40

    $535,000

    Open Sun 1PM - 3PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,791 Sq Ft

    31727 Splitting Willow Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

    Welcome to 31727 Splitting Willow Way featuring The Pozzolana floor plan. This unique 4 bed, 3.5 bath home offers a bright two-story living room filled with natural light and a sleek modern kitchen with contemporary cabinets, black farmhouse sink, and black tile backsplash. The flex room off the private courtyard is a game changer—perfect for office, gym, or additional living space.The luxury

    Tracey Bogan Right Call Realty

    31727 Splitting Willow Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /43

    $5,600 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,418 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    29806 Loblolly View Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

    Xiaoli Newell Realm Real Estate Professionals - Katy

    29806 Loblolly View Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /25

    $341,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    30714 Windermere Peaks Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,417

    D.R. Horton Tamarron

    30714 Windermere Peaks Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441
    • /37

      Est $584,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      32411 Oxbow Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      32411 Oxbow Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Roller RE/MAX

  • /9

    $380,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft

    1593W Plan at Jordan Ranch - 40', Fulshear, TX 77423

    Entry leads to open kitchen, dining area and family room. Abundant natural light throughout. Kitchen features center island and corner walk-in pantry. Family room features wall of windows. Primary suite includes primary bath with dual vanities, separate glass-enclosed shower and large walk-in closet. Generous closet space adds to this three-bedroom home. Covered backyard patio. Mud room off

    Perry Homes Builder
    2743 Sunrise Field Ln Unit 36491239, Fulshear, TX 77423
  • /30

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7427 French Quarter Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441

    This beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers 1,388 square feet of comfortable living space, ideally situated in the desirable Polo Ranch neighborhood. As you step inside, you'll immediately appreciate the elegant tile flooring that flows seamlessly throughout the home. Retreat to the master bedroom, complete with an ensuite bathroom for added privacy. Two additional bedrooms

    Olaide Ofuya Real Broker, LLC

    7427 French Quarter Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • 2914 Peachy Valley Rd, Fulshear, TX 77423

    $488,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    2914 Peachy Valley Rd, Fulshear, TX 77423

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Chesmar Homes Jordan Ranch

    2914 Peachy Valley Rd, Fulshear, TX 77423
    • /50

      Est $789,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      32418 Oxbow Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      32418 Oxbow Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 58 Days On Market

• /48

    $464,990

    New Construction $9K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,941 Sq Ft

    31431 Joshua Knoll Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

    ESTIMATED COMPLETION DATE MAY 2026. Welcome to the Lancaster floor plan by D.R. Horton, located in the sought-after Tamarron community. This spacious two-story home offers approximately 2,941 sq. ft., with 4 bedrooms, a study, and a game room (optional-5th bedroom). The open-concept layout features soaring ceilings, a bright living area, and a kitchen with stylish countertops and stainless steel

    Jonathan Woodruff D.R. Horton-Texas, LTD

    31431 Joshua Knoll Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /23

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    32210 Slender Spreadwing Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

    Beautiful brand-new two-story home for lease in the desirable Fulshear Lakes subdivision, featuring a serene lake view. This 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence offers a modern open-concept layout with spacious living areas and abundant natural light. excellent schools, parks, and community amenities. Enjoy peaceful lake views while living in a newly built home with contemporary finishes, perfect for

    Batul Parhizgar Walzel Properties - Katy

    32210 Slender Spreadwing Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /36

    $369,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    5823 Sunkissed Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Summerview

    5823 Sunkissed Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441
    • /50

      Est $742,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      32402 Oxbow Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      32402 Oxbow Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Roller RE/MAX

  • /46

    $387,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft

    1743W Plan at Jordan Ranch - 40', Fulshear, TX 77423

    Entry with 11-foot rotunda ceiling leads to open kitchen, dining area, and family room. Kitchen features 5-burner gas cooktop, corner walk-in pantry, and generous island with built-in seating space. Primary suite includes double-door entry to primary bath with dual vanities, separate glass-enclosed shower, and large walk-in closet. Home office with French doors set at back entrance. Large

    Perry Homes Builder
    2743 Sunrise Field Ln Unit 36461333, Fulshear, TX 77423
  • /36

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    31734 Wild Meadow Dr, Fulshear, TX 77423

    This brand-new single-story home in Jordan Ranch is move-in ready and thoughtfully designed for today's lifestyle. Featuring 4 bedrooms, with one easily used as a private home office, the open-concept layout offers a bright and spacious family room flowing into a gourmet kitchen perfect for both daily living and entertaining. The private primary suite includes a large walk-in shower and an

    Heman Wang Keller Williams Premier Realty

    31734 Wild Meadow Dr, Fulshear, TX 77423
  • /21

    $484,790 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    31407 Meadow Run Ln, Fulshear, TX 77423

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Lennar Jordan Ranch - Pinnacle Collection

    31407 Meadow Run Ln, Fulshear, TX 77423
    • /50

      Est $1,011,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      4703 Oxbow Cir W, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4703 Oxbow Cir W, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karen Davis KLD Premier Realty

  • /13

    $714,900

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,797 Sq Ft

    3797W Plan at Jordan Ranch - 65', Fulshear, TX 77494

    Large porch area leads to a two-story rotunda entry with a 19-foot ceiling. Home office with French doors. Guest suite with a full bath and a large closet. Kitchen features an island with built-in seating space, lots of counter space and a large walk-in pantry. Two-story dining area leads to the open family room with a wall of windows. Secluded primary suite with a curved wall of windows. Double

    Perry Homes Builder
    29615 Apple Glen Ct Unit 36491200, Fulshear, TX 77494
  • /40

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    32422 Clouser Crawdad Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441

    Newer-construction (2024) single-story home in Fulshear Lakes Creekside Village featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and approximately 1,676 SF on a 7,206 SF lot. Open concept layout with comfortable living spaces and a generously sized lot, conveniently located in the growing Fulshear area with access to major community amenities, schools, and commuter routes.

    Juan Munoz Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    32422 Clouser Crawdad Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /24

    $354,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    3814 Comila Cross Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Tamarron

    3814 Comila Cross Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441
    • /37

      Est $717,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      4718 Oxbow Cir E, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4718 Oxbow Cir E, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Martha McCumpsey Keller Williams Memorial

  • /26

    $599,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,002 Sq Ft

    31023 Peony Place Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

    Stunning 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home offering a thoughtfully designed open-concept layout ideal for modern living. This home features a formal dining room, dedicated home office, and a spacious entertainment room perfect for hosting guests or relaxing with family. The gourmet kitchen boasts an oversized island that flows seamlessly into the main living area. A 3-car garage provides ample storage,

    Dina Verteramo Highland Homes Realty

    31023 Peony Place Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /2

    $2,350 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    31535 Beacon Cove Trail, Fulshear, TX 77441

    Available- end of June/July.Welcome to 31535 Beacon Cove Trail, a beautifully maintained single-story Lennar home in the master-planned community of Cross Creek West in Fulshear. Built in 2023, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence with study offers 1,862 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. The open-concept layout features high ceilings and abundant natural light throughout. The kitchen

    Jessica Bosworth CB&A, Realtors-Katy

    31535 Beacon Cove Trail, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /36

    $640,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    5423 W Farm Way, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,591

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Guidry Terri Mund & Associates, Inc

    5423 W Farm Way, Fulshear, TX 77441
    • /32

      Est $778,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      4802 Oxbow Cir E, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4802 Oxbow Cir E, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andre Quibodeaux Weichert, Realtors - The Murray Group

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home