2,855

Recently Sold Fulshear, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /6

    $545,347 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    7415 Silver Bark Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    7415 Silver Bark Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /45

    $342,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    4202 Zeke Estates Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shazib Iqbal D.R. Horton - Texas, LTD

    4202 Zeke Estates Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /10

    $551,033 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    29711 Burcreek Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Simms Tri Pointe Homes

    29711 Burcreek Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /30

    $444,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    8114 Red Shiner Way, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,098

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin HistoryMaker Homes

    8114 Red Shiner Way, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /58

    $600,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    31211 Morghan Mikell Dr, Fulshear, TX 77423

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Highland Homes Jordan Ranch - 55ft. lots

    31211 Morghan Mikell Dr, Fulshear, TX 77423
  • /15

    $424,698 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    31802 Settlers Ridge Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    31802 Settlers Ridge Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /47

    $337,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    30831 Khepri Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shazib Iqbal D.R. Horton - Texas, LTD

    30831 Khepri Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /41

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    31402 Conover Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,009

    Last Listing Agent Alex Rezende AroundTown Properties Inc

    31402 Conover Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /30

    $399,500 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    29007 Coffee Mill Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,768

    Last Listing Agent Amy Lookabaugh Compass RE Texas, LLC - West Houston

    29007 Coffee Mill Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /20

    $352,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    31130 Winchester Falls Ct, Fulshear, TX 77423

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Tamarron

    31130 Winchester Falls Ct, Fulshear, TX 77423
  • /22

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    29167 Turning Springs Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,757

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Roesler RE/MAX Cinco Ranch

    29167 Turning Springs Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /30

    $449,979 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    4522 Rustic Grove Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,576

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Alexander Alexander Properties

    4522 Rustic Grove Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /18

    $304,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 20, 2025

    5803 Sunrise Bottom Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana M/I Homes

    5803 Sunrise Bottom Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /37

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    29419 Georgia Throw Ln, Fulshear, TX 77494

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Marshall Coldwell Banker Realty - Katy

    29419 Georgia Throw Ln, Fulshear, TX 77494
  • /22

    $384,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    31330 Juliana Ridge Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,500

    D.R. Horton Tamarron

    31330 Juliana Ridge Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /37

    $479,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    31926 Burkett Crest Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    31926 Burkett Crest Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /39

    $499,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    29622 Highland Meadow Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,568

    Last Listing Agent Michael Roller Roller Realty

    29622 Highland Meadow Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /47

    $575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    5419 W Farm Way, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,365

    Last Listing Agent Renee Daaboul CENTURY 21 Western Realty, Inc

    5419 W Farm Way, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /24

    $352,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    31315 Heddington Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,333

    D.R. Horton Tamarron

    31315 Heddington Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /23

    $339,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 11, 2025

    4319 Windsor Forest Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,845

    D.R. Horton Tamarron

    4319 Windsor Forest Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /22

    $378,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    31927 Rich Meadow Ct, Fulshear, TX 77423

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    31927 Rich Meadow Ct, Fulshear, TX 77423
  • /19

    $396,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 12, 2026

    2826 Garden Meadows St, Fulshear, TX 77423

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Jordan Ranch - Bristol Collection

    2826 Garden Meadows St, Fulshear, TX 77423
  • /30

    $579,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    3702 Lake Falls Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,284

    Last Listing Agent Robin Van Zant Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    3702 Lake Falls Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /33

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    30010 Valley Terrace Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,105

    Last Listing Agent Todd Mann Compass RE Texas, LLC - West Houston

    30010 Valley Terrace Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /33

    $765,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    7718 Red Damsel Place, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 245 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,108

    Empire Homes Fulshear Lakes

    7718 Red Damsel Place, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /15

    $561,076 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    31915 Sundown View St, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Simms Tri Pointe Homes

    31915 Sundown View St, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /11

    $524,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    31534 Meadow Place Ln, Fulshear, TX 77423

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    31534 Meadow Place Ln, Fulshear, TX 77423
  • /28

    $789,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 01, 2026

    31703 Bluebell Ave, Fulshear, TX 77423

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    31703 Bluebell Ave, Fulshear, TX 77423
  • /16

    $498,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    7525 Hawk Crest Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Pecan Ridge - Villa Collection

    7525 Hawk Crest Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /17

    $574,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    30947 Golden Felipe St, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Perry Homes Cross Creek West - 55'

    30947 Golden Felipe St, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /32

    $580,443 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    2707 Wild Berry Ct, Fulshear, TX 77423

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,000

    Last Listing Agent Dina Verteramo Highland Homes Realty

    2707 Wild Berry Ct, Fulshear, TX 77423
  • /30

    $404,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    31338 Juliana Ridge Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,667

    D.R. Horton Tamarron

    31338 Juliana Ridge Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /38

    $749,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    4606 Granary Hollow Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,159

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero Highland Homes Realty

    4606 Granary Hollow Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /24

    $464,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    4803 Birch Grove Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,227

    Last Listing Agent Jamie McMartin Compass RE Texas, LLC - West Houston

    4803 Birch Grove Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /31

    $470,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    29822 Ellwood Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,370

    Last Listing Agent Dina Verteramo Highland Homes Realty

    29822 Ellwood Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /28

    $539,504 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2026

    2915 Sweet Honey Ln, Fulshear, TX 77423

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,667

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Fruge Westin Homes

    2915 Sweet Honey Ln, Fulshear, TX 77423
  • /26

    $412,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    31214 Anna Meadows Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,069

31214 Anna Meadows Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /44

    $1,199,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    58 May Water Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,122,833

58 May Water Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /16

    $539,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    31035 Vintage Creek Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,294

31035 Vintage Creek Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /36

    $346,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    5818 Sunkissed Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Summerview

    5818 Sunkissed Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home