$950,000
- Land
- 13.2 Acres
- $71,970 per Acre
3316 Fairburn Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30331
Approximately 13 acres in the 30331 area, comprised of four contiguous parcels to be sold together, offering strong residential development potential. Per seller, the property previously had plans for 42 single-family homes; while the LDP has expired, prior plans, soil testing, and survey are available, providing valuable insight into layout, density, and infrastructure feasibility. An excellent
CJ Evins No Sweat Offer, LLC