15,463

Fulton County, IL Homes

Section Image
  • /35

    $115,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    458 W Pine St, Canton, IL 61520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $68/SF
    • 379 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,821

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Braden Rhoades Real Estate & Land Auc

    458 W Pine St, Canton, IL 61520
    • /38

      Est $75,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      361 W Spruce St, Canton, IL 61520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      361 W Spruce St, Canton, IL 61520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carla Skaggs Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

  • /68

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    11011 Illinois 116, London Mills, IL 61544

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,031

    Last Listing Agent Sara Varner Platinum Key Real Estate, LLC

    11011 Illinois 116, London Mills, IL 61544
    • /56

      Est $100,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      459 W Locust St, Canton, IL 61520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      459 W Locust St, Canton, IL 61520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,500
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michaeline Harrison Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

  • /20

    $127,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    302 Palm St, Canton, IL 61520

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,526 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $50/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,026

    Last Listing Agent Karen Ballard Century 21 Lincoln National Re

    302 Palm St, Canton, IL 61520
    • /38

      Est $159,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      461 N 3rd Ave, Canton, IL 61520

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      461 N 3rd Ave, Canton, IL 61520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Merrick Adam Merrick Real Estate

  • /36

    $120,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    204 E 3rd St, Vermont, IL 61484

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $77/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,989

    Last Listing Agent Traci Miller Gorsuch Realty & Auction

    204 E 3rd St, Vermont, IL 61484
    • /21

      Est $55,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      249 E Ash St, Canton, IL 61520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      249 E Ash St, Canton, IL 61520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,500
      • May 12, 2025

• /30

    $65,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    334 W Birch St, Canton, IL 61520

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $35/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $71,000

    Last Listing Agent Adam Merrick Adam Merrick Real Estate

    334 W Birch St, Canton, IL 61520
    • /11

      Est $95,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 E Ash St, Canton, IL 61520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      209 E Ash St, Canton, IL 61520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 287 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

• /20

    $105,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    227 W Pine St, Canton, IL 61520

    • 4 Beds
    • 2,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $40/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $106,641

    Last Listing Agent Jed Rhoades Rhoades Real Estate & Land Auc

    227 W Pine St, Canton, IL 61520
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      425 N 1st Ave, Canton, IL 61520

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      425 N 1st Ave, Canton, IL 61520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $56/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,900
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Merrick Adam Merrick Real Estate

  • /56

    $184,500

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    25247 N Boat Dock Rd, Canton, IL 61520

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,302

25247 N Boat Dock Rd, Canton, IL 61520
    • /33

      Est $114,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      423 N 1st Ave, Canton, IL 61520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      423 N 1st Ave, Canton, IL 61520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heather McAdams Gorsuch Realty & Auction

  • /23

    $70,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    181 N East St, Ipava, IL 61441

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $71/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $73,837

181 N East St, Ipava, IL 61441
    • /40

      Est $82,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      607 Royal Ct, Canton, IL 61520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      607 Royal Ct, Canton, IL 61520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carla Skaggs Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

  • /62

    $425,500

    Sold May 07, 2026

    62 Redwood Cir, Canton, IL 61520

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,328

    Last Listing Agent Clint Peterson RE/MAX Traders Unlimited

    62 Redwood Cir, Canton, IL 61520
    • /52

      Est $148,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      614 Royal Ct, Canton, IL 61520

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      614 Royal Ct, Canton, IL 61520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,500
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Ruey Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

  • /19

    $150,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    345 N 11th Ave, Canton, IL 61520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,198 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,031

    Last Listing Agent Jeanine Smith Gorsuch Realty & Auction

    345 N 11th Ave, Canton, IL 61520
    • /41

      Est $83,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      660 Royal Ct, Canton, IL 61520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      660 Royal Ct, Canton, IL 61520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,500
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Campbell Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

  • /85

    $380,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    15937 U S 24, Lewistown, IL 61542

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 343 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marlee Schultz Whitetail Properties Real Esta

    15937 U S 24, Lewistown, IL 61542
    • /55

      Est $146,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      650 N 3rd Ave, Canton, IL 61520

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      650 N 3rd Ave, Canton, IL 61520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Gardner Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

  • /29

    $90,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    509 W Fort St, Farmington, IL 61531

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $79,356

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Amey Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    509 W Fort St, Farmington, IL 61531
    • /68

      Est $94,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      617 N 2nd Ave, Canton, IL 61520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      617 N 2nd Ave, Canton, IL 61520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Gardner Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

  • /5

    $98,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1045 S Main St, Canton, IL 61520

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $54/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,479

1045 S Main St, Canton, IL 61520
    • /2

      Est $94,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 E Myrtle St, Canton, IL 61520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      205 E Myrtle St, Canton, IL 61520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $69/SF
      • Last Sold Price $90,000

      Last Listing Agent Traci Miller Gorsuch Realty & Auction

  • /31

    $160,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1275 Sunview Dr, Canton, IL 61520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,666

    Last Listing Agent Curt Myers Base Camp Country Real Estate

    1275 Sunview Dr, Canton, IL 61520
    • /2

      Est $113,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      352 E Birch St, Canton, IL 61520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      352 E Birch St, Canton, IL 61520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Below List Price
      • $90/SF
      • Last Sold Price $86,000

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Falk Gorsuch Realty & Auction

  • /55

    $90,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    283 W Walnut St, Canton, IL 61520

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1891

    Last Sold Summary

    • $56/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,378

    Last Listing Agent Renee Lewis Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    283 W Walnut St, Canton, IL 61520
    • /2

      Est $82,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      270 E Birch St, Canton, IL 61520

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      270 E Birch St, Canton, IL 61520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Below List Price
      • $45/SF
      • Last Sold Price $42,000

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Falk Gorsuch Realty & Auction

  • /18

    $50,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    534 S Main St, Canton, IL 61520

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $14/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,292

    Last Listing Agent Chris Hilton Century 21 Lincoln National Re

    534 S Main St, Canton, IL 61520
    • /49

      Est $84,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 E Birch St, Canton, IL 61520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      105 E Birch St, Canton, IL 61520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Gardner Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

  • /11

    $24,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1005 S Jefferson St, Lewistown, IL 61542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $21/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $59,514

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Hicks eXp Realty

    1005 S Jefferson St, Lewistown, IL 61542
    • /31

      Est $109,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      436 N 1st Ave, Canton, IL 61520

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      436 N 1st Ave, Canton, IL 61520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 340% Above List Price
      • $11/SF
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee Lewis Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

  • /28

    $120,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    449 N 3rd Ave, Canton, IL 61520

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $59/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,768

    Last Listing Agent Chad Lange RE/MAX Rising

    449 N 3rd Ave, Canton, IL 61520
    • /16

      Est $94,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      450 N 1st Ave, Canton, IL 61520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      450 N 1st Ave, Canton, IL 61520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seth Wright Rhoades Real Estate & Land Auc

  • /23

    $69,900

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    36 E Olive St, Canton, IL 61520

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • $77/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,099

36 E Olive St, Canton, IL 61520
    • /4

      Est $104,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      154 Fairview Place, Canton, IL 61520

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      154 Fairview Place, Canton, IL 61520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Fox Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /37

    $189,900

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    490 W Pine St, Canton, IL 61520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $88/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,548

    Last Listing Agent Ed Ketcham Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    490 W Pine St, Canton, IL 61520
    • /17

      Est $105,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 E Olive St, Canton, IL 61520

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      69 E Olive St, Canton, IL 61520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 320% Above List Price
      • $13/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amber Neal Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home