15,462

Fulton County, IL Homes

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $80,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      1189 E Elm St, Canton, IL 61520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1189 E Elm St, Canton, IL 61520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Braden Rhoades Real Estate & Land Auc

  • /39

    $155,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1732 E Chestnut St, Canton, IL 61520

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,856

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Ruey Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    1732 E Chestnut St, Canton, IL 61520
    • /38

      Est $89,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      1122 E Chestnut St, Canton, IL 61520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1122 E Chestnut St, Canton, IL 61520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,500
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Anderson Rhoades Real Estate & Land Auc

  • /38

    $290,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    21016 U S 24, Canton, IL 61520

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brad Belser Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    21016 U S 24, Canton, IL 61520
    • /20

      Est $119,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      1147 E Chestnut St, Canton, IL 61520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1147 E Chestnut St, Canton, IL 61520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Delost Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

  • /32

    $140,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    602 E Nimintz Ave, Lewistown, IL 61542

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,070 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,371

    Last Listing Agent Traci Miller Gorsuch Realty & Auction

    602 E Nimintz Ave, Lewistown, IL 61542
    • /52

      Est $92,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      1359 E Chestnut St, Canton, IL 61520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1359 E Chestnut St, Canton, IL 61520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Ruey Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

  • /49

    $117,500

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    14585 N Milton Rd, Lewistown, IL 61542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,429

    Last Listing Agent Robert Whitsitt Rhoades Real Estate & Land Auc

    14585 N Milton Rd, Lewistown, IL 61542
    • /39

      Est $95,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      1324 E Locust St, Canton, IL 61520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1324 E Locust St, Canton, IL 61520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Merrick Adam Merrick Real Estate

  • /28

    $179,900

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    15681 E Kenabeck Trail, Cuba, IL 61427

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,742

    Last Listing Agent Michaeline Harrison Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    15681 E Kenabeck Trail, Cuba, IL 61427
    • /30

      Est $87,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      1150 E Locust St, Canton, IL 61520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1150 E Locust St, Canton, IL 61520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Falk Gorsuch Realty & Auction

  • /39

    $69,900

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    225 E Hickory St, Canton, IL 61520

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $68,962

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Gardner Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    225 E Hickory St, Canton, IL 61520
    • /2

      Est $174,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      1305 E Locust St, Canton, IL 61520

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1305 E Locust St, Canton, IL 61520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $84/SF
      • Last Sold Price $159,900

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Gorsuch Gorsuch Realty & Auction

  • /3

    $135,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    271 N 5th Ave, Canton, IL 61520

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,526

    Last Listing Agent Janet Rosecrans Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    271 N 5th Ave, Canton, IL 61520
    • /49

      Est $88,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      1245 Sunview Dr, Canton, IL 61520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,419 Sq Ft
      1245 Sunview Dr, Canton, IL 61520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ed Ketcham Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

  • /71

    $230,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    800 N 12th Ave, Canton, IL 61520

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,418

    Last Listing Agent Renee Lewis Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    800 N 12th Ave, Canton, IL 61520
    • /22

      Est $123,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 Orchid Ct, Canton, IL 61520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      320 Orchid Ct, Canton, IL 61520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Betty Westerfield Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

  • /55

    $137,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    159 S Cedar St, Farmington, IL 61531

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,677

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Gerard Signature Heights Realty, LLC

    159 S Cedar St, Farmington, IL 61531
    • /4

      Est $80,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 Iris Ct, Canton, IL 61520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      325 Iris Ct, Canton, IL 61520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,900
      • Jul 19, 2024

• /57

    $165,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    757 W Locust St, Canton, IL 61520

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,447

    Last Listing Agent Renee Lewis Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    757 W Locust St, Canton, IL 61520

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home