$79,900
413 12th Ave, Fulton, IL 61252
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,315 Sq Ft
- Built 1920
Last Sold Summary
- $61/SF
- 5 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $83,567
Last Listing Agent Kris Whalen Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Clinton
413 12th Ave, Fulton, IL 61252$79,900
413 12th Ave, Fulton, IL 61252
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $83,567
Last Listing Agent Kris Whalen Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Clinton
413 12th Ave, Fulton, IL 61252$84,900
1412 7th St, Fulton, IL 61252
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $80,820
Last Listing Agent Kathleen Suehl Windmill Real Estate
1412 7th St, Fulton, IL 61252$136,500
828 10th Ave, Fulton, IL 61252
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $139,019
Last Listing Agent Chris McDanel eXp Realty
828 10th Ave, Fulton, IL 61252$197,900
800 13th Ave, Fulton, IL 61252
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $195,104
Last Listing Agent Kathleen Suehl Windmill Real Estate
800 13th Ave, Fulton, IL 61252$155,000
719 16th Ave, Fulton, IL 61252
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $151,775
Last Listing Agent Kyle Robinson Epique Realty
719 16th Ave, Fulton, IL 61252$215,000
1625 Milnes Dr, Fulton, IL 61252
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $219,931
Last Listing Agent Mara Barber Coldwell Banker Howes & Jefferies REALTORS
1625 Milnes Dr, Fulton, IL 61252$115,000
1124 13th Ave, Fulton, IL 61252
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $121,003
Last Listing Agent Deanna Shepherd Mel Foster Co. Savanna
$175,000
419 Deerview Ln, Fulton, IL 61252
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $182,758
Last Listing Agent Sandy Huizenga Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Clinton