9,087

Homes in ZIP Code 65251

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $273,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      1374 Erik Place, Fulton, MO 65251

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1374 Erik Place, Fulton, MO 65251

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent David McDaniel CENTURY 21 MCDANIEL REALTY

  • /6

    $40,500

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $27,000 per Acre

    3 E Saint Eunice Rd, Fulton, MO 65251

    Prime 1.50 acre M-1 Industrial property within Fulton city limits. High-visibility lot with excellent access to Hwy 54 & Hwy HH and just 6 miles to I-70. Site is level and development-ready with utilities on-site and potential for 3-phase power. Property can be purchased as a whole or divided: Lot 1 (2.5 ac), Lot 2 (2.5 ac), Lot 3 (1.5 ac; partially in FEMA Zone AE floodplain). Adjacent to

    Amanda Young-Stoddard ReeceNichols Mid Missouri

    3 E Saint Eunice Rd, Fulton, MO 65251
  • 3924 Saratoga Ct, Fulton, MO 65251

    $379,999 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    3924 Saratoga Ct, Fulton, MO 65251

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,558

    Last Listing Agent Trenton Vaughn Century 21 Peak, Marking & Associates

    3924 Saratoga Ct, Fulton, MO 65251
    • 1376 Erik Place, Fulton, MO 65251

      Est $270,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      1376 Erik Place, Fulton, MO 65251

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1376 Erik Place, Fulton, MO 65251

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Abbott Abbott & Company Realty

  • /4

    $73,125

    • Land
    • 2.25 Acres
    • $32,500 per Acre

    LOT 2 Saint Eunice Rd, Fulton, MO 65251

    Prime 2.25 acre M-1 Industrial property within Fulton city limits. High-visibility lot with excellent access to Hwy 54 & Hwy HH and just 6 miles to I-70. Site is level and development-ready with utilities on-site and potential for 3-phase power. Property can be purchased as a whole or divided: Lot 1 (2.5 ac), Lot 2 (2.5 ac), Lot 3 (1.5 ac) or (14 acre tract) partially in FEMA Zone AE floodplain).

    Amanda Young-Stoddard ReeceNichols Mid Missouri- Fulton

    LOT 2 Saint Eunice Rd, Fulton, MO 65251
  • 4805 County Road 421, Fulton, MO 65251

    $130,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    4805 County Road 421, Fulton, MO 65251

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Young-Stoddard ReeceNichols Mid Missouri- Fulton

    4805 County Road 421, Fulton, MO 65251
    • 403 E 1st St, Fulton, MO 65251

      Est $148,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 E 1st St, Fulton, MO 65251

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      403 E 1st St, Fulton, MO 65251

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Abbott Abbott & Company Realty

  • /12

    $60,000

    $35K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft

    734 Vine St, Fulton, MO 65251

    Opportunity awaits with this corner-lot property located in the heart of Fulton. This home is ready for your vision and offers incredible potential for the right buyer. Whether you're looking for your next fix-and-flip project or a long-term rental investment, this property provides a solid foundation to create value.Situated in a convenient location with close proximity to local amenities,

    Glenn Harris Garriott & Associates Realty

    734 Vine St, Fulton, MO 65251
  • 1417 Colonial Dr, Fulton, MO 65251

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1417 Colonial Dr, Fulton, MO 65251

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,062

    Last Listing Agent Cale Childers Century 21 Access

    1417 Colonial Dr, Fulton, MO 65251
    • 408 E 2nd St, Fulton, MO 65251

      Est $158,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 E 2nd St, Fulton, MO 65251

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      408 E 2nd St, Fulton, MO 65251

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Abbott Abbott & Company Realty

  • /3

    $68,750

    Pending
    • Land
    • 5.5 Acres
    • $12,500 per Acre

    TBD 5 + - Acres Tract4 Cr 146, Williamsburg, MO 63388

    Enjoy 5.5 +/- unrestricted acres of wooded ground along CR 146 and just minutes from I-70 but still very private. This tract offers a secluded feel with county road access, giving you the freedom to build, explore, or simply invest in land ownership. Buyers have the option to purchase just the 5.5 m/l acres or combine with the neighboring tract. County water and electric available at the road.

    Suzanna Wolfe Wolfe Realty

    TBD 5 + - Acres Tract4 Cr 146, Williamsburg, MO 63388
  • 105 Dawson St, Fulton, MO 65251

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    105 Dawson St, Fulton, MO 65251

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,860

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Abbott Abbott & Company Realty

    105 Dawson St, Fulton, MO 65251
    • /2

      Est $215,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 E 2nd St, Fulton, MO 65251

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      312 E 2nd St, Fulton, MO 65251

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kettle eXp Realty, LLC

  • /3

    $56,250

    Pending
    • Land
    • 4.5 Acres
    • $12,500 per Acre

    0 2 05 + - Acres Tract1 Cr 146 Unit MIS25069232, Williamsburg, MO 63388

    Bring your vision to life on this 4.5- unrestricted acre tract along CR 146 just minutes from I-70 and very private. Featuring a mix of open space and timber, this property offers plenty of room for your dream home, recreation, or investment. Buyers have the option to purchase just the 4.5 unrestricted acres or combine with the neighboring tract — see other MLS listings for details. County water

    Suzanna Wolfe Wolfe Realty

  • 1302 Rice Rd, Fulton, MO 65251

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1302 Rice Rd, Fulton, MO 65251

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,647

    Last Listing Agent Steve Johnson Iron Gate Real Estate

    1302 Rice Rd, Fulton, MO 65251
    • 514 E 5th St, Fulton, MO 65251

      Est $364,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      514 E 5th St, Fulton, MO 65251

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      514 E 5th St, Fulton, MO 65251

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 53 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Morse ReeceNichols Mid Missouri- Fulton

  • /85

    $1,350,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,731 Sq Ft

    3411 Richland Heights Rd, Fulton, MO 65251

    Stunning 11-acre estate offering 4 beds, 4.5 baths, 5,731 finished sq ft and exceptional indoor/outdoor living. Main level features a formal living and dining room, vaulted living room with fireplace, sitting room with 2nd fireplace, office, and sunroom. Primary suite includes hardwood floors, crown molding, patio access, Jacuzzi tub, full shower, double vanity and walk-in closet. Upper level

    Amanda Young-Stoddard ReeceNichols Mid Missouri- Fulton

    3411 Richland Heights Rd, Fulton, MO 65251
  • 1904 Dunham Dr, Fulton, MO 65251

    $39,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1904 Dunham Dr, Fulton, MO 65251

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • $39/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $45,221

    Last Listing Agent April Rowe Keller Williams Realty

    1904 Dunham Dr, Fulton, MO 65251
    • 310 E 5th St, Fulton, MO 65251

      Est $457,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 E 5th St, Fulton, MO 65251

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      310 E 5th St, Fulton, MO 65251

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Richey Liddle COLDWELL BANKER NEIGHBORS

  • /2

    $69,000

    • Land
    • 34,848 Sq Ft
    • $86,250 per Acre

    LOT 19 Fairway Dr, Fulton, MO 65251

    Lot 19 is on State Road HH in Tanglewood Business Park. Commercial or Condos next to Tanglewood Golf Course. Just off Highway 54New lower price! Discounts for multiple lot purchase available.

    David Babel Reece & Nichols Mid Missouri - Fulton

    LOT 19 Fairway Dr, Fulton, MO 65251
  • 1010 Wood St, Fulton, MO 65251

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1010 Wood St, Fulton, MO 65251

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,995

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Swalla Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    1010 Wood St, Fulton, MO 65251
    • 312 E 5th St, Fulton, MO 65251

      Est $198,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 E 5th St, Fulton, MO 65251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      312 E 5th St, Fulton, MO 65251

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stoker Iron Gate Real Estate

  • /11

    $45,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft

    809 Middle St, Fulton, MO 65251

    Calling all investors or first time home buyers! Come see this affordable house in the heart of Fulton

    Christian Oshita Iron Gate Real Estate

    809 Middle St, Fulton, MO 65251
  • /2

    $136,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2026

    8391 County Road 134, Fulton, MO 65251

    • Land
    • 17 Acres
    • $8,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Werdehausen Coldwell Banker Neighbors

    8391 County Road 134, Fulton, MO 65251
    • Unlisted Address

      Est $167,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Suzanna Wolfe Wolfe Realty

  • /14

    $174,000

    • Land
    • 6 Acres
    • $29,000 per Acre

    6 ACRES Saint Eunice Rd, Fulton, MO 65251

    Prime 6-acre M-1 Industrial property within Fulton city limits. High-visibility corner lot with excellent access to Hwy 54 & Hwy HH and just 6 miles to I-70. Site is level and development-ready with utilities on-site and potential for 3-phase power. . Zoning: M-1. 6 acres to be surveyed. Large parcel of land for sale in Industrial area. Great Corner location. Also being sold as three separate

    Amanda Young-Stoddard ReeceNichols Mid Missouri- Fulton

    6 ACRES Saint Eunice Rd, Fulton, MO 65251
  • 112 W 6th St, Fulton, MO 65251

    $149,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    112 W 6th St, Fulton, MO 65251

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,744

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stoker Iron Gate Real Estate

    112 W 6th St, Fulton, MO 65251
    • 513 E 7th St, Fulton, MO 65251

      Est $159,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      513 E 7th St, Fulton, MO 65251

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      513 E 7th St, Fulton, MO 65251

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 69 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christina Richey COLDWELL BANKER NEIGHBORS

  • /26

    $159,000

    New Construction $40K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 964 Sq Ft

    839 Green St, Fulton, MO 65251

    New construction 3 bedroom 1 bathroom. Minisplit HVAC. Vinyl flooring. Great starter home or investment property. Third party home warranty included.

    Justin Wooten Capital Investment Realty, LLC

    839 Green St, Fulton, MO 65251
  • /46

    $449,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    8240 County Route 449, Fulton, MO 65251

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,353

    Last Listing Agent Christina Richey Coldwell Banker Neighbors

    8240 County Route 449, Fulton, MO 65251
    • /2

      Est $190,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      728 Vine St, Fulton, MO 65251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      728 Vine St, Fulton, MO 65251

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Young-Stoddard Reece & Nichols Mid Missouri - Fulton

  • /2

    $340,000

    • Land
    • 4.17 Acres
    • $81,535 per Acre

    LOT 15,24+ Fairway Dr, Fulton, MO 65251

    Lot 15, 24 and 25, these lots to be sold together. City approved development plan for these lots are available. Lot 24 and 25 GIS parcel numbers are1303006000000001025 and 1303006000000001026. Tanglewood Business Park. Commercial, Office or Condos next to Tanglewood Golf Course. Just off Highway 54.Discounts for multiple lot purchase available.

    Jeff Radmer ReeceNichols Mid Missouri

    LOT 15,24+ Fairway Dr, Fulton, MO 65251
  • 1021 N Bluff St, Fulton, MO 65251

    $286,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1021 N Bluff St, Fulton, MO 65251

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,924

    Last Listing Agent Tronda Wathen ReeceNichols Mid Missouri- Fulton

    1021 N Bluff St, Fulton, MO 65251
    • /2

      Est $221,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      723 Vine St, Fulton, MO 65251

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      723 Vine St, Fulton, MO 65251

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kettle eXp Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $99,000

    • Land
    • 1.14 Acres
    • $86,842 per Acre

    LOT 18 Fairway Dr, Fulton, MO 65251

    Lot 18 is on State Road HH in Tanglewood Business Park. Commercial or Condos next to Tanglewood Golf Course. Just off Highway 54New lower price! Discounts for multiple lot purchase available.

    David Babel Reece & Nichols Mid Missouri - Fulton

    LOT 18 Fairway Dr, Fulton, MO 65251
  • 5560 Sillivan Dr, Fulton, MO 65251

    $599,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5560 Sillivan Dr, Fulton, MO 65251

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,127

    Last Listing Agent Sara Jeffrey Borcherding COLDWELL BANKER NEIGHBORS

    5560 Sillivan Dr, Fulton, MO 65251
    • 605 Vine St, Fulton, MO 65251

      Est $147,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 Vine St, Fulton, MO 65251

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      605 Vine St, Fulton, MO 65251

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bev Curtis Bev & Co. Realty, LLC

  • /8

    $89,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft

    833 Center St, Fulton, MO 65251

    Step into the charm of yesteryear with this historic home located at 833 Center Street in Fulton, Missouri. Rich with character and timeless architectural details, this property offers a rare opportunity to restore and reimagine a piece of local history. Being sold as is, this home is perfect for investors, renovators, or anyone with a vision. Original features hint at its former beauty--high

    Felicia Attebery Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    833 Center St, Fulton, MO 65251
  • 1412 Kingswood Dr, Fulton, MO 65251

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1412 Kingswood Dr, Fulton, MO 65251

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,653

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Abbott Abbott & Company Realty

    1412 Kingswood Dr, Fulton, MO 65251
    • /14

      Est $152,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      702 Grand Ave, Fulton, MO 65251

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      702 Grand Ave, Fulton, MO 65251

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 70 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Garriott Garriott & Associates Realty

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home