9,087

Homes in ZIP Code 65251

Section Image
  • /15

    $354,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    7480 Salmons Ridge, Fulton, MO 65251

    New construction with 3 acres located on a gently rolling ridge. It has great pastoral view and privacy setting. The home offers an open floor plan with vault ceiling living room and 9-foot ceilings in all other rooms. Kitchen features custom cabinets, butcher block counters, and stainless appliances.

    Derick Beanland Century 21 Community

    7480 Salmons Ridge, Fulton, MO 65251
  • /42

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    3212 Nicklaus Ct, Fulton, MO 65251

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,850

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Maupin Real Broker, LLC

    3212 Nicklaus Ct, Fulton, MO 65251
    • 13 E Oliver St, Fulton, MO 65251

      Est $175,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 E Oliver St, Fulton, MO 65251

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      13 E Oliver St, Fulton, MO 65251

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christina Richey COLDWELL BANKER NEIGHBORS

  • /47

    $164,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft

    4 Lynn Ave, Fulton, MO 65251

    WANTING A LOT OF BANG FOR YOUR BUCK? YOUR WAIT IS OVER. THIS HOME IS SITUATED ON A LOW TRAFFIC STREET WITH A LARGE, FENCED BACK, SIZABLE DECK AND MATURE TREES. LOTS OF SPACE FOR A FAMILY. MAIN LEVEL BOASTING THREE BEDROOMS, ONE BATH, LIVING ROOM, DINING ROOM/KITCHEN COMBO. LOWER LEVEL OFFERS ANOTHER NON CONFORMING BEDROOM OR LARGE FAMILY/BONUS ROOM AND AN ADDITIONAL BATHROOM WITH LAUNDRY HOOK UP.

    Jennifer Kettle eXp Realty, LLC

    4 Lynn Ave, Fulton, MO 65251
  • 7096 State St Unit J, Fulton, MO 65251

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    7096 State St Unit J, Fulton, MO 65251

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Maupin Real Broker LLC

    7096 State St Unit J, Fulton, MO 65251
    • 200 Tyler St, Fulton, MO 65251

      Est $779,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Tyler St, Fulton, MO 65251

      • Studio
      • 15,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      200 Tyler St, Fulton, MO 65251

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Swalla Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

  • /9

    $325,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $16,250 per Acre

    7512 County Road 405, Fulton, MO 65251

    Opportunity awaits on this 20-acre tract just outside of Fulton, MO! This unique property features a pond, a pole barn, and two trailers that convey with the sale. A major highlight is the income-producing trailer park, which includes 10 trailer pads with existing tenants on month-to-month pad rental agreements. The trailer park currently generates $900/month in rental income with potential for

    Lillian DiRienzo Iron Gate Real Estate

    7512 County Road 405, Fulton, MO 65251
  • 751 E Street Eunice Rd, Fulton, MO 65251

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    751 E Street Eunice Rd, Fulton, MO 65251

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,844

    Last Listing Agent Travis Kempf Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    751 E Street Eunice Rd, Fulton, MO 65251
    • 405 Saint Francis St, Fulton, MO 65251

      Est $143,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Saint Francis St, Fulton, MO 65251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      405 Saint Francis St, Fulton, MO 65251

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robin Staton Staton Realty Group

  • /34

    $125,000

    $44K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 717 Sq Ft

    6758 Northshore Dr, Fulton, MO 65251

    Waterfront Retreat with Private Dock – The Perfect Lake Getaway! Escape to your own slice of paradise with this charming A-frame cabin with a loft sleeping area on the upper floor. 3 full beds can fit up there and sleep 6. Beautiful lakefront property just minutes from Fulton. Whether you’re looking for a peaceful weekend retreat or a cozy year-round escape, this property delivers the ultimate

    Chelsey Van Horn Milner Agency

    6758 Northshore Dr, Fulton, MO 65251
  • 4020 County Road 216, Fulton, MO 65251

    $745,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    4020 County Road 216, Fulton, MO 65251

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,484

    Last Listing Agent Suzanna Wolfe Wolfe Realty

    4020 County Road 216, Fulton, MO 65251
    • 301 Saint Francis St, Fulton, MO 65251

      Est $171,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Saint Francis St, Fulton, MO 65251

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      301 Saint Francis St, Fulton, MO 65251

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robin Staton Staton Realty Group

  • /47

    $309,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    7384 Robin Ridge, Fulton, MO 65251

    Completely remodeled and move-in ready manufactured home on a permanent foundation, offering over 2,200 square feet of beautifully updated living space! Situated on 7 acres, this property provides the perfect setting for quiet country living, complete with a pond to enjoy.Inside, you'll find a desirable split-bedroom floor plan with three bedrooms on the main level, offering added privacy and a

    The Legacy Group eXp Realty, LLC

    7384 Robin Ridge, Fulton, MO 65251
  • 509 S Business 54, Fulton, MO 65251

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    509 S Business 54, Fulton, MO 65251

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,553

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Abbott Abbott & Company Realty

    509 S Business 54, Fulton, MO 65251
    • /2

      Est $112,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Tyler St, Fulton, MO 65251

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      209 Tyler St, Fulton, MO 65251

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kettle eXp Realty, LLC

  • /3

    $68,750

    Pending
    • Land
    • 5.5 Acres
    • $12,500 per Acre

    0 5 + - Acres Tract4 Cr 146 Unit 10071527, Williamsburg, MO 63388

    Enjoy 5.5 +/- unrestricted acres of wooded ground along CR 146 and just minutes from I-70 but still very private. This tract offers a secluded feel with county road access, giving you the freedom to build, explore, or simply invest in land ownership. Buyers have the option to purchase just the 5.5 m/l acres or combine with the neighboring tract. County water and electric available at the road.

    Suzanna Wolfe Wolfe Realty

  • /2

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    537 Kinleigh Dr, Fulton, MO 65251

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin and Audrey Team REMAX Jefferson City

    537 Kinleigh Dr, Fulton, MO 65251
    • 203 Tyler St, Fulton, MO 65251

      Est $1,022,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Tyler St, Fulton, MO 65251

      • Studio
      • 4,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      203 Tyler St, Fulton, MO 65251

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

• /21

    $327,120

    $27K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 27.26 Acres
    • $12,000 per Acre

    27.26ac County Road 220, Kingdom City, MO 65262

    You have the house plans saved. You have Pinterest boards full of ideas. You've already imagined planting the garden in the spring, summer BBQs and hosting the holidays. But you needed the perfect place to bring your dreams to life... and THIS IS IT! 27.26 secluded, gently rolling acres with multiple building spots. Mostly open, but includes some woods and a wet weather creek perfect for

    Sara Jeffrey Borcherding COLDWELL BANKER NEIGHBORS

    27.26ac County Road 220, Kingdom City, MO 65262
  • /80

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    7058 County Road 409, Fulton, MO 65251

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Abbott Abbott & Co. Realty

    7058 County Road 409, Fulton, MO 65251
    • 211 Lee St, Fulton, MO 65251

      Est $160,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Lee St, Fulton, MO 65251

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      211 Lee St, Fulton, MO 65251

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Beth Seim RE/MAX

  • /25

    $199,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft

    6827 S Silver Dr, Fulton, MO 65251

    Recently updated and well-maintained, this charming two-bedroom, one-bath home offers convenient single-level living and an all-electric setup. Situated on a spacious half-acre lot, the property includes a large shed and a beautifully secluded backyard with peaceful views of open fields. Ideal as a starter home, it is located just south of Fulton and only fifteen minutes north of Jefferson City.

    Lee Jaegers Hunter Real Estate

    6827 S Silver Dr, Fulton, MO 65251
  • 1504 W 7th St, Fulton, MO 65251

    $149,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1504 W 7th St, Fulton, MO 65251

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,679

    Last Listing Agent Willow Clearwater Palmer Realty & Development LLC

    1504 W 7th St, Fulton, MO 65251
    • /2

      Est $252,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      1407 Marbrooke Dr, Fulton, MO 65251

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1407 Marbrooke Dr, Fulton, MO 65251

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Wickham Keller Williams Realty

  • /10

    $129,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 830 Sq Ft

    213 E 6th St, Fulton, MO 65251

    Welcome home to this charming 1.5-story home full of character and warmth! From the moment you step inside, you'll love the beautiful wood floors, inviting living room, and cozy layout that makes this home feel comfortable and welcoming. The kitchen features stylish green cabinets and offers space for an island, breakfast table, or additional storage.The main-level primary bedroom includes wood

    Kevin and Audrey Team REMAX Jefferson City

    213 E 6th St, Fulton, MO 65251
  • /36

    $69,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1007 Cote Sans Dessein Rd, Fulton, MO 65251

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $35/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,675

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Young-Stoddard Reece & Nichols Mid Missouri

    1007 Cote Sans Dessein Rd, Fulton, MO 65251
    • /16

      Est $308,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      1410 Kingswood Dr, Fulton, MO 65251

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1410 Kingswood Dr, Fulton, MO 65251

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Suzanna Wolfe Wolfe Realty

  • /2

    $99,000

    • Land
    • 36,590 Sq Ft
    • $117,857 per Acre

    LOT 13 Fairway Dr, Fulton, MO 65251

    Lot 13 Tanglewood Business Park. Commercial or Condos next to Tanglewood Golf Course. Just off Highway 54New lower price! Discounts for multiple lot purchase available.

    David Babel Reece & Nichols Mid Missouri - Fulton

    LOT 13 Fairway Dr, Fulton, MO 65251
  • /4

    $169,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    818 High St, Fulton, MO 65251

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,286

    Last Listing Agent Annissa Maness REMAX Jefferson City

    818 High St, Fulton, MO 65251
    • /2

      Est $322,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Marbrooke Dr, Fulton, MO 65251

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1201 Marbrooke Dr, Fulton, MO 65251

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Felicia Attebery Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

  • /22

    $177,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft

    200 Blackburn St, Fulton, MO 65251

    DIAMOND IN THE ROUGH 3 bedroom 3 bath one owner home. Spacious Living Room Dining Room combination. Original Kitchen with small nook overlooking fenced backyard. Family Room with a half bath on lower level. This home has a lot of possibilities, won't last long!

    David McDaniel CENTURY 21 MCDANIEL REALTY

    200 Blackburn St, Fulton, MO 65251
  • 7058 County Rd 409, Fulton, MO 65251

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    7058 County Rd 409, Fulton, MO 65251

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Abbott Abbott & Company Realty

    7058 County Rd 409, Fulton, MO 65251
    • /2

      Est $224,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      1305 Cote Sans Dessein Rd, Fulton, MO 65251

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1305 Cote Sans Dessein Rd, Fulton, MO 65251

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Garriott Garriott & Associates Realty

  • /11

    $340,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $8,500 per Acre

    0 Branch Rd, East Fulton Township, MO 65251

    Looking to get away to Nature this land is for you. 40 acres of Heavily wooded hunting and recreational property. Deer and Turkey, small clearings for food plots, ATV trails, and small creeks. Great spot for off grid hunting cabin, camping or occasional bonfire. Close to town.

    Gabriel Craighead COLDWELL BANKER NEIGHBORS

    0 Branch Rd, East Fulton Township, MO 65251
  • 0 Cr 252 - Tract 1 Unit 422793, Fulton, MO 65251

    $130,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    0 Cr 252 - Tract 1 Unit 422793, Fulton, MO 65251

    • Land
    • 8.14 Acres
    • $15,971 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Johnson Iron Gate Real Estate

    0 Cr 252 - Tract 1 Unit 422793, Fulton, MO 65251
    • 914 Julian Ln, Fulton, MO 65251

      Est $209,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      914 Julian Ln, Fulton, MO 65251

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      914 Julian Ln, Fulton, MO 65251

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Tonyan Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

  • /18

    $174,000

    • Land
    • 6 Acres
    • $29,000 per Acre

    6 Acres Street Eunice Rd, Fulton, MO 65251

    Prime 6-acre M-1 Industrial property within Fulton city limits. High-visibility corner lot with excellent access to Hwy 54 & Hwy HH and just 6 miles to I-70. Site is level and development-ready with utilities on-site and potential for 3-phase power. . Zoning: M-1 Industrial Great Corner location. Also sold as separate lots. The suggested lines are not final. Survey to be done with a contract.

    Amanda Young-Stoddard ReeceNichols Mid Missouri

    6 Acres Street Eunice Rd, Fulton, MO 65251
  • 1601 State Road Uu, Fulton, MO 65251

    $149,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1601 State Road Uu, Fulton, MO 65251

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Jones Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    1601 State Road Uu, Fulton, MO 65251
    • /40

      Est $231,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Randall Ln, Fulton, MO 65251

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1104 Randall Ln, Fulton, MO 65251

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 85 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Harry Flynn Missouri Real Estate

  • /55

    $380,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft

    5205 Bonard Dr, Fulton, MO 65251

    Sleek new modern home on 4.5 acres with access to a neighborhood lake and conveniently located between Columbia and Fulton. Enjoy the built in electric fireplace on the covered outdoor patio and many modern touches including stainless steel appliances and fixtures, garden tub and walk in tilte shower in the primary bedroom, hardwood cabinetry with dovetail drawer construction. You will love the

    Cheryl Maupin Real Broker LLC

    5205 Bonard Dr, Fulton, MO 65251

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home