$425,000
6185 Mechanicsville Rd, New Hope, PA 18938
- Land
- 3.87 Acres
- $109,819 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 84 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Evan Walton Addison Wolfe Real Estate
6185 Mechanicsville Rd, New Hope, PA 18938$425,000
6185 Mechanicsville Rd, New Hope, PA 18938
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Evan Walton Addison Wolfe Real Estate
6185 Mechanicsville Rd, New Hope, PA 18938$635,000
30 Houk Rd, Doylestown, PA 18901
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $718,135
Last Listing Agent Amy Emery BHHS Fox & Roach-Doylestown
30 Houk Rd, Doylestown, PA 18901$800,500
3422 Lower Mountain Rd, Furlong, PA 18925
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $825,225
Last Listing Agent Heather Walton Class-Harlan Real Estate, LLC
3422 Lower Mountain Rd, Furlong, PA 18925$4,295,000
6145 Greenhill Rd, New Hope, PA 18938
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $4,068,845
Last Listing Agent Revi Haviv Compass RE
6145 Greenhill Rd, New Hope, PA 18938$1,015,000
4 Barnes Ct, Doylestown, PA 18901
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Virginia DiLeo River Valley Properties
4 Barnes Ct, Doylestown, PA 18901$492,000
4043 Diane Way, Doylestown, PA 18902
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $512,403
Last Listing Agent Joanna Bellinger Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.
4043 Diane Way, Doylestown, PA 18902$1,175,000
4912 Gloucester Dr, Doylestown, PA 18902
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,212,665
Last Listing Agent Diane Bukta Corcoran Sawyer Smith
4912 Gloucester Dr, Doylestown, PA 18902$595,000
2939 Street Rd, Doylestown, PA 18902
Last Sold Summary