7,404

Properties in ZIP Code 29340

Section Image
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Fowler Rd, Gaffney, SC 29340

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      310 Fowler Rd, Gaffney, SC 29340

      Last Sold Summary

      • $74/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Buice Buice Realty, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $237,000 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Northwood Dr, Gaffney, SC 29340

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      310 Northwood Dr, Gaffney, SC 29340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Hughey R M Duncan Realty

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      590 Misty Ln, Gaffney, SC 29340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      590 Misty Ln, Gaffney, SC 29340

      Last Sold Summary

      • $86/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Edgar Baxter Keller Williams DRIVE

    • /22

      Est $207,146 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Brick House Rd, Gaffney, SC 29340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      207 Brick House Rd, Gaffney, SC 29340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,500
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Mullinax Bowers & Associates

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 River Valley Dr, Gaffney, SC 29340

      • Built 1973
      131 River Valley Dr, Gaffney, SC 29340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Danny Clay Clay & Associates Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $1,033,617 Not Listed For Sale

      1823 Gowdeysville Rd, Gaffney, SC 29340

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1823 Gowdeysville Rd, Gaffney, SC 29340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,023,000
      • Feb 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Brown Farms & Estates Realty Inc

    • /28

      Est $272,833 Not Listed For Sale

      4500 Wilkinsville Hwy, Gaffney, SC 29340

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4500 Wilkinsville Hwy, Gaffney, SC 29340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Shulman OTHER

    • /19

      Est $304,345 Not Listed For Sale

      2744 Corinth Rd, Gaffney, SC 29340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2744 Corinth Rd, Gaffney, SC 29340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robin Duncan R M Duncan Realty

    • /23

      Est $199,724 Not Listed For Sale

      1241 Ford Rd, Gaffney, SC 29340

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1241 Ford Rd, Gaffney, SC 29340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Portillo RE/MAX

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Ford Rd, Gaffney, SC 29340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      223 Ford Rd, Gaffney, SC 29340

      Last Sold Summary

      • $131/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Belinda Blake NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Ford Rd, Gaffney, SC 29340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      219 Ford Rd, Gaffney, SC 29340

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Apr 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Klochko Affinity Group Realty

    • /35

      Est $257,714 Not Listed For Sale

      521 Victory Trail Rd, Gaffney, SC 29340

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      521 Victory Trail Rd, Gaffney, SC 29340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent TINA KETNER Blackstock Realty, LLC

    • /22

      Est $261,145 Not Listed For Sale

      162 Splawn Rd, Gaffney, SC 29340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      162 Splawn Rd, Gaffney, SC 29340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ROBIN SPURLIN C 21 Blackwell & Co

    • /28

      Est $372,344 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Estate Ridge Rd, Gaffney, SC 29340

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      150 Estate Ridge Rd, Gaffney, SC 29340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,500
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leda Othman Keller Williams Realty

    • /10

      Est $176,539 Not Listed For Sale

      750 Brick House Rd, Gaffney, SC 29340

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      750 Brick House Rd, Gaffney, SC 29340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Apr 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Fowler OTHER

    • /26

      Est $158,495 Not Listed For Sale

      683 Draytonville Rd, Gaffney, SC 29340

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      683 Draytonville Rd, Gaffney, SC 29340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Sep 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Portillo RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $199,406 Not Listed For Sale

      1420 Wilkinsville Hwy, Gaffney, SC 29340

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1420 Wilkinsville Hwy, Gaffney, SC 29340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Wall JOHN WALL & ASSOCIATES REALTY

    • /25

      Est $187,819 Not Listed For Sale

      318 Killion Dr, Gaffney, SC 29340

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      318 Killion Dr, Gaffney, SC 29340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,900
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Randal Longo I Save Realty

    • /10

      Est $190,348 Not Listed For Sale

      429 Killion Dr, Gaffney, SC 29340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      429 Killion Dr, Gaffney, SC 29340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Mar 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Concetta Swanger OTHER

    • /7

      Est $167,945 Not Listed For Sale

      419 Killion Dr, Gaffney, SC 29340

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      419 Killion Dr, Gaffney, SC 29340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Gray BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

    • /20

      Est $207,849 Not Listed For Sale

      411 Killion Dr, Gaffney, SC 29340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      411 Killion Dr, Gaffney, SC 29340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent AMBER THOMAS Ponce Realty Group

    • /14

      Est $221,527 Not Listed For Sale

      1512 Wilkinsville Hwy, Gaffney, SC 29340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1512 Wilkinsville Hwy, Gaffney, SC 29340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Wall JOHN WALL & ASSOCIATES REALTY

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      482 E Junior High Rd, Gaffney, SC 29340

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      482 E Junior High Rd, Gaffney, SC 29340

      Last Sold Summary

      • $95/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent CASSIDY HOLMAN Coldwell Banker Caine Real Est

    • /30

      Est $200,217 Not Listed For Sale

      221 Draytonville Rd, Gaffney, SC 29340

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      221 Draytonville Rd, Gaffney, SC 29340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Morrow Coldwell Banker Caine Real Est

    • /13

      Est $264,349 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Draytonville Rd, Gaffney, SC 29340

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      202 Draytonville Rd, Gaffney, SC 29340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Wall JOHN WALL & ASSOCIATES REALTY

    • /15

      Est $208,479 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Ramsey Heights, Gaffney, SC 29340

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      132 Ramsey Heights, Gaffney, SC 29340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Chad Chism Chism & Associates Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $122,711 Not Listed For Sale

      318 Marietta St, Gaffney, SC 29340

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      318 Marietta St, Gaffney, SC 29340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rusty Williams Century 21 Blackwell & Co

    • /11

      Est $153,256 Not Listed For Sale

      115 15th St, Gaffney, SC 29340

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      115 15th St, Gaffney, SC 29340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • Jun 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Yolanda Rhodes Monarch Group Realty

    • /19

      Est $111,685 Not Listed For Sale

      132 15th St, Gaffney, SC 29340

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      132 15th St, Gaffney, SC 29340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Allison JOHN WALL & ASSOCIATES REALTY

    • /8

      Est $146,014 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Crescent Cir, Gaffney, SC 29340

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      201 Crescent Cir, Gaffney, SC 29340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 298% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,700
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Fowler OTHER

    • /25

      Est $158,527 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Crescent Cir, Gaffney, SC 29340

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      113 Crescent Cir, Gaffney, SC 29340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Jagodzinski Palmetto Properties SC

    • /33

      Est $198,973 Not Listed For Sale

      330 Overhill Dr, Gaffney, SC 29340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      330 Overhill Dr, Gaffney, SC 29340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Morris McGuinn Homes

    • /12

      Est $117,061 Not Listed For Sale

      305 River Dr, Gaffney, SC 29340

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      305 River Dr, Gaffney, SC 29340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Apr 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Buice Buice Realty, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $271,146 Not Listed For Sale

      901 Filter Plant Rd, Gaffney, SC 29340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      901 Filter Plant Rd, Gaffney, SC 29340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robin Duncan R M Duncan Realty

    • /13

      Est $198,764 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Coach Hill Dr, Gaffney, SC 29340

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      109 Coach Hill Dr, Gaffney, SC 29340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Roberts LPT Realty, LLC.

    • /30

      Est $198,487 Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Filter Plant Rd, Gaffney, SC 29340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1105 Filter Plant Rd, Gaffney, SC 29340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lupe Rosales THE ROSALES GROUP@KW

    • /11

      Est $226,703 Not Listed For Sale

      1127 Filter Plant Rd, Gaffney, SC 29340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1127 Filter Plant Rd, Gaffney, SC 29340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bryce Byrd Century 21 Blackwell & Co

    • /20

      Est $206,869 Not Listed For Sale

      128 Raintree Ln, Gaffney, SC 29340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      128 Raintree Ln, Gaffney, SC 29340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Mullinax Bowers & Associates

    • /21

      Est $221,179 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Maplewood Dr, Gaffney, SC 29340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      107 Maplewood Dr, Gaffney, SC 29340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Shulman OTHER

    • /29

      Est $213,338 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Maplewood Dr, Gaffney, SC 29340

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      140 Maplewood Dr, Gaffney, SC 29340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Mullinax Bowers & Associates

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home