7,083

Properties in ZIP Code 29341

Section Image
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Humphries Cir, Gaffney, SC 29341

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      125 Humphries Cir, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • $97/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Cook Jeff Cook Real Estate LPT Real

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      435 Burgess Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      435 Burgess Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • $105/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Dec 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robin Duncan R M Duncan Realty

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      519 High Point Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      519 High Point Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • $85/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,400
      • Mar 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Tillinghast OTHER

    • /19

      Est $195,028 Not Listed For Sale

      338 Beaver Ridge Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 999 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      338 Beaver Ridge Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Buice Buice Realty, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $441,035 Not Listed For Sale

      502 Beaver Ridge Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      502 Beaver Ridge Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Portillo RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $268,289 Not Listed For Sale

      321 Little Egypt Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      321 Little Egypt Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Gault Coldwell Banker Caine Real Est

    • /28

      Est $260,307 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Blanton Estate Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      130 Blanton Estate Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,100
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Van Gieson Reedy Property Group, LLC - Residential

    • /36

      Est $300,559 Not Listed For Sale

      482 Farmington Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      482 Farmington Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Davis Dickson RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $454,097 Not Listed For Sale

      169 Woodview Dr, Gaffney, SC 29341

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      169 Woodview Dr, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,900
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent AUTUM WOOD Better Homes & Gardens Young &

    • /36

      Est $394,272 Not Listed For Sale

      142 Ashworth School Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      142 Ashworth School Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Davis Dickson RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $278,978 Not Listed For Sale

      628 Champion Ferry Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      628 Champion Ferry Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Williams RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $270,966 Not Listed For Sale

      502 Champion Ferry Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      502 Champion Ferry Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charm Ellis Keller Williams Realty

    • /25

      Est $211,972 Not Listed For Sale

      185 Sarratt Creek Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      185 Sarratt Creek Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent KEVIN MILLER NextHome Experience Realty

    • /19

      Est $209,070 Not Listed For Sale

      852 Champion Ferry Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      852 Champion Ferry Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Buice Buice Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $314,958 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Graces Way, Gaffney, SC 29341

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      107 Graces Way, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Falls Falls Real Estate LLC

    • /29

      Est $335,717 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Graces Way, Gaffney, SC 29341

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      101 Graces Way, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Hauser Bowers & Associates

    • /26

      Est $281,509 Not Listed For Sale

      324 Sarratt Creek Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      324 Sarratt Creek Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Blackwell OTHER

    • /29

      Est $349,397 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Windy Hill Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      107 Windy Hill Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Grant McDOWELL EXP Realty LLC

    • /25

      Est $327,553 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Windy Hill Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      113 Windy Hill Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Mullinax Bowers & Associates

    • /35

      Est $258,615 Not Listed For Sale

      156 Malone Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      156 Malone Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Crysty Goodson OTHER

    • /19

      Est $250,628 Not Listed For Sale

      479 Green River Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      479 Green River Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,500
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Matthews Leslie Horne and Associates

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      278 Daniel Morgan School Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      278 Daniel Morgan School Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • $101/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Horne Leslie Horne and Associates

    • /36

      Est $1,490,246 Not Listed For Sale

      360 Potter Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      360 Potter Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Below List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Merck Coldwell Banker Caine/Williams

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Henderson Place Dr, Gaffney, SC 29341

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      137 Henderson Place Dr, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • $84/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,900
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Allen EXP Realty LLC Ballantyne

    • /35

      Est $410,315 Not Listed For Sale

      482 Potter Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      482 Potter Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Thompson Keller Williams Realty

    • /24

      Est $232,873 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Huskey Dr, Gaffney, SC 29341

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      140 Huskey Dr, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robin Duncan R M Duncan Realty

    • /29

      Est $354,175 Not Listed For Sale

      1421 Old Metal Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1421 Old Metal Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent KATHY ANN CROWE BHHS C Dan Joyner - Sptbg

    • /20

      Est $297,741 Not Listed For Sale

      1411 Old Metal Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1411 Old Metal Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent DIANE HOWARD Century 21 Blackwell & Co

    • /14

      Est $315,483 Not Listed For Sale

      1420 Macedonia Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1420 Macedonia Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gwen Clary OTHER

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      3445 Chesnee Hwy, Gaffney, SC 29341

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3445 Chesnee Hwy, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • $59/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Fowler OTHER

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Web Blanton Ct, Gaffney, SC 29341

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      129 Web Blanton Ct, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • $104/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,900
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mona Lisa Harrison North Group Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $188,307 Not Listed For Sale

      156 Frontier Dr, Gaffney, SC 29341

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      156 Frontier Dr, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,650
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bennett Austin-Barnett Realty LLC

    • /16

      Est $386,343 Not Listed For Sale

      423 Park Gate Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      423 Park Gate Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carole Walker Keller Williams Realty

    • /36

      Est $420,816 Not Listed For Sale

      174 Scruggs Ln, Gaffney, SC 29341

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      174 Scruggs Ln, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Thompson Keller Williams Realty

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 Park Gate Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      608 Park Gate Rd, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • $103/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent BRIAN COHEN Keller Williams Realty

    • /36

      Est $510,474 Not Listed For Sale

      172 Scruggs Ln, Gaffney, SC 29341

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      172 Scruggs Ln, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Hughey R M Duncan Realty

    • /24

      Est $218,500 Not Listed For Sale

      1312 Cliffside Hwy, Gaffney, SC 29341

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1312 Cliffside Hwy, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Buice Buice Realty, Inc.

    • /6

      Est $162,121 Not Listed For Sale

      147 Harris Trail, Gaffney, SC 29341

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      147 Harris Trail, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 195% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pablo Peña Keller Williams Realty

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hwy 11e Dillion St Unit 296977, Gaffney, SC 29341

      0 Hwy 11e Dillion St Unit 296977, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Hauser Bowers & Associates

    • /5

      Est $113,000 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Mccoy Cir, Gaffney, SC 29341

      8 Mccoy Cir, Gaffney, SC 29341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 283% Above List Price
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,500
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wendi Hinson Keller Williams Realty

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home