507

Recently Sold Gahanna, OH Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $797,998 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1007 Heritage St, Blacklick, OH 43004

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $811,063

    Last Listing Agent Paul Ritter RE/MAX Partners

    1007 Heritage St, Blacklick, OH 43004
  • /50

    $435,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    697 Woodmark Run, Columbus, OH 43230

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,883

    Last Listing Agent Paul George Keller Williams Greater Cols

    697 Woodmark Run, Columbus, OH 43230
  • /34

    $255,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    819 Windward Way Unit 19819, Columbus, OH 43230

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,353

    Last Listing Agent Felicia Hence Coldwell Banker Realty

    819 Windward Way Unit 19819, Columbus, OH 43230
  • /56

    $444,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    208 Rugby Ln, Columbus, OH 43230

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,829

    Last Listing Agent Shaun Hood Coldwell Banker Realty

    208 Rugby Ln, Columbus, OH 43230
  • /17

    $349,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    379 Heil Dr, Columbus, OH 43230

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,152

    Last Listing Agent Hasan Ali H.B.A. Realty Consultants

    379 Heil Dr, Columbus, OH 43230
  • /42

    $410,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    302 Cliffview Dr, Columbus, OH 43230

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,016

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Castle e-Merge Real Estate

    302 Cliffview Dr, Columbus, OH 43230
  • /34

    $214,500 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    519 Dandy Brush Ln E Unit 10, Columbus, OH 43230

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,918

    Last Listing Agent Todd Wedekind Steiner Brokerage Services

    519 Dandy Brush Ln E Unit 10, Columbus, OH 43230
  • /51

    $398,500 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1436 Sedgefield Dr Unit 1436, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,643

    Last Listing Agent Monique Grueser Red 1 Realty

    1436 Sedgefield Dr Unit 1436, New Albany, OH 43054
  • /55

    $446,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    481 Theori Ave, Columbus, OH 43230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,926

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Shroyer Keller Williams Consultants

    481 Theori Ave, Columbus, OH 43230
  • /30

    $481,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    642 Ridenour Rd, Columbus, OH 43230

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 233 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,351

    Last Listing Agent DANIEL BEIRNE Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    642 Ridenour Rd, Columbus, OH 43230
  • /57

    $730,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    1168 Sleeping Meadow Dr, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,519

    Last Listing Agent Ling Hunter Red 1 Realty

    1168 Sleeping Meadow Dr, New Albany, OH 43054
  • /26

    $430,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    349 Helmbright Dr, Columbus, OH 43230

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,650

    Last Listing Agent Jeri Zealer Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    349 Helmbright Dr, Columbus, OH 43230
  • /52

    $636,700 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1267 Harkers Ct, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $237/SF

    Current Estimated Value $646,899

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Ramm Coldwell Banker Realty

    1267 Harkers Ct, New Albany, OH 43054
  • /67

    $600,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1295 Dobbins Dr, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,951

    Last Listing Agent Donald Corson Coldwell Banker Realty

    1295 Dobbins Dr, New Albany, OH 43054
  • /48

    $339,900 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1270 Windward Way W Unit 22, Columbus, OH 43230

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,649

    Last Listing Agent Anita Smith EPCON Realty, Inc.

    1270 Windward Way W Unit 22, Columbus, OH 43230
  • /65

    $650,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1247 Harrison Pond Dr, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 5,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,950

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Raines The Raines Group, Inc.

    1247 Harrison Pond Dr, New Albany, OH 43054
  • /2

    $594,900 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1770 Harrison Pond Dr, New Albany, OH 43054

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF

    Current Estimated Value $610,739

    Last Listing Agent Matt Ward Delicious Real Estate Group

    1770 Harrison Pond Dr, New Albany, OH 43054
  • /2

    $347,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    594 Piney Glen Dr Unit 594, Columbus, OH 43230

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,368

    Last Listing Agent Hugh Price Howard HannaRealEstateServices

    594 Piney Glen Dr Unit 594, Columbus, OH 43230
  • /27

    $390,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    804 Riva Ridge Blvd, Columbus, OH 43230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,638

    Last Listing Agent Jill Campbell Keller Williams Greater Cols

    804 Riva Ridge Blvd, Columbus, OH 43230
  • /31

    $272,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    613 Underwood Farms Blvd Unit 613, Columbus, OH 43230

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,666

    Last Listing Agent Lynette Cregge Cutler Real Estate

    613 Underwood Farms Blvd Unit 613, Columbus, OH 43230
  • /20

    $260,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    451 Lincolnshire Rd, Columbus, OH 43230

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,453

    Last Listing Agent Brian Breeckner Beckett Realty Group

    451 Lincolnshire Rd, Columbus, OH 43230
  • /2

    $590,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    198 Academy Woods Dr, Columbus, OH 43230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF

    Current Estimated Value $518,402

    Last Listing Agent Dana Isaacs Go Realty

    198 Academy Woods Dr, Columbus, OH 43230
  • /47

    $315,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    439 Canterwood Ct, Columbus, OH 43230

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,495

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Hope-Cunningham Carleton Realty, LLC

    439 Canterwood Ct, Columbus, OH 43230
  • /46

    $560,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    125 Walcreek Dr W, Columbus, OH 43230

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,709

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Raines The Raines Group, Inc.

    125 Walcreek Dr W, Columbus, OH 43230
  • /23

    $311,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    855 Humboldt Dr W, Columbus, OH 43230

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,661

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Neudecker Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    855 Humboldt Dr W, Columbus, OH 43230
  • /29

    $378,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    308 Lyncroft Ct, Columbus, OH 43230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,895

    Last Listing Agent Lynnette Girard NextHome Experience

    308 Lyncroft Ct, Columbus, OH 43230
  • /2

    $196,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    890 Tamara Dr N, Columbus, OH 43230

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,724

    Last Listing Agent Kim Lyon Coldwell Banker Realty

    890 Tamara Dr N, Columbus, OH 43230
  • /33

    $305,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    597 Knights Ave, Columbus, OH 43230

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,130

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Ramm Coldwell Banker Realty

    597 Knights Ave, Columbus, OH 43230
  • /56

    $270,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    84 River Dr, Columbus, OH 43230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,886

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Wemlinger Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    84 River Dr, Columbus, OH 43230
  • /51

    $585,100 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    656 Tim Tam Ave, Columbus, OH 43230

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,572

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Press Home Central Realty

    656 Tim Tam Ave, Columbus, OH 43230
  • /49

    $310,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4995 Sugarplum St, Gahanna, OH 43230

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,567

    Last Listing Agent Debra McNichols RE/MAX Connection

    4995 Sugarplum St, Gahanna, OH 43230
  • /41

    $300,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1013 Pinewood Ln Unit 6-2, Columbus, OH 43230

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,945

    Last Listing Agent Lori Hicks Keller Williams Greater Cols

    1013 Pinewood Ln Unit 6-2, Columbus, OH 43230
  • /42

    $505,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    5467 Havens Corners Rd, Columbus, OH 43230

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,817

    Last Listing Agent Annette Fleming RE/MAX Revealty

    5467 Havens Corners Rd, Columbus, OH 43230
  • /41

    $359,900 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    482 Baywood Place, Columbus, OH 43230

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,708

    Last Listing Agent Robert Richmond Red 1 Realty

    482 Baywood Place, Columbus, OH 43230
  • /2

    $605,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    885 Cordero Ln, Columbus, OH 43230

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF

    Current Estimated Value $607,149

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Riegler e-Merge Real Estate Premium

    885 Cordero Ln, Columbus, OH 43230
  • /35

    $285,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    352 Amesbury Dr, Columbus, OH 43230

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,437

    Last Listing Agent Cody Adams Coldwell Banker Realty

    352 Amesbury Dr, Columbus, OH 43230
  • /61

    $580,216 Sold May 12, 2025

    685 Rose Way, Columbus, OH 43230

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,470

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Kullman Street Sotheby's International

    685 Rose Way, Columbus, OH 43230
  • /39

    $331,900 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    334 Wittenberg St, Columbus, OH 43230

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,218

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Madosky Coldwell Banker Realty

    334 Wittenberg St, Columbus, OH 43230
  • /24

    $342,500 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    402 Citadel St, Columbus, OH 43230

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,556

    Last Listing Agent Ersula HayGood Realty ONE Elements

    402 Citadel St, Columbus, OH 43230
  • /57

    $466,051 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    770 Oaks Edge Dr, Columbus, OH 43230

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,685

    Last Listing Agent Amber Abner ValEquity Real Estate

    770 Oaks Edge Dr, Columbus, OH 43230

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home